250 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTHIAUD Gwenael | SE | 00:50:17 | ||
2 | PAIN Luc | SE | 00:51:00 | CUC ATHLETISME | IRSTEA |
3 | GUILHOTO Manuel | SE | 00:51:22 | MONTLUCON ATHLETISME | |
4 | DUBOST David | SE | 00:52:59 | POMPIER DE COURNON | POMPIER DE COURNON |
5 | ALEX Maxime | SE | 00:53:33 | NATUR RUNNING | NATUR RUNNING |
6 | AUCLAIR Guillaume | SE | 00:54:00 | GLENIC SPORT NATURE | |
7 | PINAULT Florian | SE | 00:54:53 | ||
8 | BLANQUET Sebastien | SE | 00:55:44 | ||
9 | DARRASSE Benoit | SE | 00:57:13 | ||
10 | BOUDAL Bastien | SE | 00:57:58 | ||
11 | BASSET Arnaud | SE | 00:58:47 | CHAMALIERE | |
12 | MAGNAUD Gurvan | SE | 00:58:59 | RCDS | |
13 | GERVAIS Jonathan | SE | 00:59:17 | ||
14 | AVOGADRI Jordan | SE | 00:59:33 | ||
15 | MASSIOT Richard | SE | 01:00:01 | ASSPR | |
16 | FOURNIER Thierry | SE | 01:00:39 | ||
17 | CADET Sebastien | SE | 01:01:14 | ||
18 | THINQUE Pierre | SE | 01:01:55 | ||
19 | FAUGERAS Matthieu | SE | 01:02:09 | ||
20 | NESPOULOUS Fabien | SE | 01:02:38 | ||
21 | MAUSSANG Adrien | SE | 01:03:02 | CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE | |
22 | TRABUT Michael | SE | 01:03:08 | ||
23 | CASTRO Clement | SE | 01:03:19 | ||
24 | PEIGNE Adrien | SE | 01:03:28 | RUNNING TEAM TAMALOU | RUNNING TEAM TAMALOU |
25 | JOFFRE Dimitri | SE | 01:03:32 | ASPTT | |
26 | DENIER Clement | SE | 01:03:56 | ||
27 | GONZALEZ Guillaume | SE | 01:04:47 | LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE | |
28 | MATHERAT Guillaume | SE | 01:04:51 | ||
29 | GUILLOT Thierry | SE | 01:05:03 | AS ROMAGNAT | |
30 | TRICOTET Sebastien | SE | 01:05:05 | ||
31 | CORBET Maxime | SE | 01:05:06 | VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL | |
32 | CROS Nicolas | SE | 01:05:18 | ||
33 | FLUTEAU Alexandre | SE | 01:05:18 | ||
34 | BOUSSEMART Arnaud | SE | 01:05:44 | MARCOMBES TEAM RUNNING 63 | |
35 | MYS Yoann | SE | 01:05:59 | LES TRAINEURS | |
36 | MONTBOBIER Michel | SE | 01:06:50 | ||
1 | PERIN Angelique | SE | 01:07:31 | ||
37 | DERAULT Cyril | SE | 01:07:32 | ||
38 | LEGOUEIX Antoine | SE | 01:07:48 | ||
39 | BRUCHET Jean-baptiste | SE | 01:08:05 | ||
40 | GOURDY Nicolas | SE | 01:09:05 | CAP AULNAT | |
41 | DUGOUR Alexandre | SE | 01:09:23 | ||
42 | HOCHARD Julien | SE | 01:09:50 | AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON | |
43 | THEVENET Josselin | SE | 01:10:18 | ||
44 | CHARVILLAT Yvan | SE | 01:10:23 | ||
45 | FISSON Guillaume | SE | 01:10:41 | ||
46 | DUMAS Benjamin | SE | 01:10:44 | ||
47 | LALANDE Nicolas | SE | 01:10:56 | ||
48 | GAYDIER Jason | SE | 01:11:22 | TRAC | |
49 | TARNOWSKI Vincent | SE | 01:11:27 | GA NOISY LE GRAND | |
50 | BERTHIER Jeremy | SE | 01:11:36 | ||
51 | LUCZAK Christophe | SE | 01:11:42 | AS MONTFERRAND | |
2 | GOMEZ-ULLA Alejandra | SE | 01:12:07 | RUN CFD | |
52 | MARQUE Damien | SE | 01:12:09 | ||
3 | MAUBERT Laure | SE | 01:12:52 | STADE RODEZ ATHLE | |
4 | VACHER Mathilde | SE | 01:13:13 | AS ROMAGNAT | |
53 | HABAULT Benjamin | SE | 01:13:45 | TEAM CCA | |
54 | BEN DAHMANI Mehdi | SE | 01:14:59 | ||
55 | GENESTE Sebastien | SE | 01:15:08 | ||
5 | GENESTE Estelle | SE | 01:15:08 | ||
56 | KNES Sebastien | SE | 01:15:29 | ||
6 | METZ Lore | SE | 01:16:06 | ||
57 | BONNEFOUX Damien | SE | 01:16:29 | ||
58 | GONZALEZ Romain | SE | 01:16:44 | LAE | |
7 | ESCOT Valerie | SE | 01:16:50 | LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE | |
8 | MENAGER Justine | SE | 01:16:51 | ||
59 | PIRONIN Pierre | SE | 01:17:02 | ||
9 | DARRASSE Veronique | SE | 01:17:03 | ||
10 | KOWALEWSKI Odile | SE | 01:17:47 | ||
11 | MOREAU Marianne | SE | 01:18:12 | EUROTRANSPHARMA | |
12 | ESPADA Mathilde | SE | 01:18:14 | ||
13 | THEVENET Alexiane | SE | 01:18:16 | ||
60 | FOGLIENI Baptiste | SE | 01:18:43 | TEAM CHARETTE | |
14 | GAVARD-LONCHAY Odile | SE | 01:18:43 | ||
15 | DAPSENCE Emmanuelle | SE | 01:19:14 | ||
16 | LEMOINE Marie | SE | 01:19:15 | ATHLE COURNON | |
17 | DA COSTA Pauline | SE | 01:19:20 | ||
61 | BORIE Jordan | SE | 01:19:30 | LES CHIENS DE LA CASSE | |
18 | RIDEAU Zoe | SE | 01:19:37 | ||
62 | TOURNILHAC Pierre | SE | 01:19:50 | ||
63 | RICHER Nicolas | SE | 01:20:04 | ||
19 | PERRAUDIN Laurine | SE | 01:20:05 | TRAC | |
64 | SAINTAGNE Sebastien | SE | 01:20:30 | ||
65 | BATISSON Celine | SE | 01:20:41 | ||
66 | AYME Benoit | SE | 01:20:46 | ||
67 | REDON Julien | SE | 01:20:53 | ||
20 | DEMIGRE Jennifer | SE | 01:21:38 | TRAC | |
68 | DAS NEVES Julien | SE | 01:21:38 | ||
21 | DAS NEVES Delphine | SE | 01:21:38 | ||
69 | RAINHA Mathieu | SE | 01:21:46 | LES TRAINEURS | |
70 | COMBES Cyril | SE | 01:22:30 | ||
22 | VENIANT Sonia | SE | 01:22:43 | TRAC | |
71 | REMER Remy | SE | 01:22:46 | TRAC | |
72 | DUBOST Matthias | SE | 01:22:52 | ||
73 | RAMBAUD Jonathan | SE | 01:23:22 | ||
23 | FONTAINE Marie | SE | 01:24:20 | RUN CFD | |
24 | THIERRY Pascaline | SE | 01:24:39 | LES TRAINEURS | |
74 | THIERRY Julien | SE | 01:24:39 | LES TRAINEURS | |
25 | SANDRA Berger | SE | 01:25:28 | LES TRAINEURS | |
75 | CULHA Taner | SE | 01:25:29 | LES TRAINEURS | |
76 | IBRY Benoit | SE | 01:25:31 | ||
26 | IBRY Natacha | SE | 01:25:31 | ||
27 | CHAFER Angelique | SE | 01:26:27 | ||
28 | CHALARD Aurelie | SE | 01:26:46 | RUN CFD | |
29 | GOUTTIERE Florence | SE | 01:27:12 | ||
77 | BUILLET Yannick | SE | 01:28:20 | ||
30 | BUILLET Aurelia | SE | 01:28:20 | US BERRY ATHLETISME | |
31 | SIMONET Gaelle | SE | 01:28:41 | RUN CFD | |
32 | BEAL Cecile | SE | 01:28:43 | VULCA RAID | |
33 | THALGOTT Alexia | SE | 01:28:57 | ||
34 | ORIOL Virginie | SE | 01:29:08 | ||
35 | SAINTAGNE Claudine | SE | 01:30:40 | ||
36 | HOCHARD Manon | SE | 01:31:05 | ||
37 | BATISSON Celine | SE | 01:31:39 | COURNON ATHLETISME CLUB | |
38 | CLOUVEL Myriam | SE | 01:32:36 | TOUS ENSEMBLE | |
39 | LORIGEON Virginie | SE | 01:33:07 | TRAC | |
40 | VALDIVIESO Emilie | SE | 01:33:22 | VULCA RAID | |
41 | VIRAT Delphine | SE | 01:33:37 | ||
42 | COCHARD Andrea | SE | 01:34:41 | ||
43 | VICENTE Virginie | SE | 01:35:52 | ||
44 | EXBRAYAT Julie | SE | 01:36:25 | ||
45 | SROKOWSKA Anna | SE | 01:36:49 | ||
46 | MOINGS Eloise | SE | 01:36:58 | ||
47 | ROUTHIER Laura | SE | 01:37:24 | ||
48 | MORA Dorothee | SE | 01:37:25 | ||
49 | SIMONOT Manon | SE | 01:42:35 | ||
78 | RANDOIN Thibault | SE | 01:42:36 | ||
79 | HENRY Johnny | SE | 01:43:51 | TRAC | |
50 | HABRIAL Nathalie | SE | 01:46:22 | RUN CFD | |
51 | PEAUGER Betty | SE | 01:52:02 | ||
80 | MAILLOT Fabien | SE | 02:06:12 | ||
52 | PETIOT Jeanne | SE | 02:06:13 |