237 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEUDEC Yoan | SE | 01:46:38 | ||
2 | JAILLARD Arnaud | SE | 01:54:14 | ||
3 | BERGERARD Mickael | SE | 02:00:08 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
4 | LE CALVE Anthony | M1 | 02:03:16 | CROSSTEAM 152 RI | |
5 | BULIDON Frederick | M1 | 02:04:36 | RUNNING SHOP | RUNNING SHOP |
6 | CANTE Bruno | M1 | 02:05:13 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
7 | BATTAGLIA Franck | M1 | 02:06:04 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
8 | GRELLIER Fabrice | M2 | 02:06:26 | ||
9 | MAUBERT Lionel | M1 | 02:06:47 | STADE RODEZ ATHLE | |
10 | MYS Fabien | SE | 02:11:03 | LES TRAINEURS | |
11 | MARTIN Damien | SE | 02:11:40 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | VULCA RAID |
12 | JUST Emmanuel | M1 | 02:11:57 | SPORT NATURE ST FLOUR | ASN 15 |
13 | BONCOMPAIN David | M1 | 02:12:14 | ATOUSPORTS | |
14 | ENJOLRAS Olivier | M1 | 02:12:39 | RUNNING SHOP | RUNNING SHOP |
15 | RAGE Julien | SE | 02:13:38 | LA P'TITE FOULEE | |
16 | JARDY Stephane | M1 | 02:14:41 | GLENIC SPORT NATURE | |
17 | DUCHER Mathieu | SE | 02:16:11 | ||
18 | TEZE Francois | SE | 02:16:13 | LES TRAILEURS DU GUERY | |
19 | MOREL Axel | SE | 02:16:43 | ALVERNIA SPORT NATURE | |
20 | FONTAINE Pierre | SE | 02:16:43 | SAN 10 | |
21 | BOYER Ludovic | M1 | 02:16:44 | EAMYA | TEAM TRAIL |
22 | PLACE Marine | SE | 02:17:20 | RUNNING SHOP OXSITIS | RUNNING SHOP OXSITIS |
23 | RIGAUD Yannick | M1 | 02:17:59 | ||
24 | CHAZALETTE Romain | SE | 02:18:14 | EAMYA | |
25 | CHARBONNIER Fabien | SE | 02:18:38 | ||
26 | POSSIDONI Quentin | SE | 02:20:39 | ||
27 | PELUAU Stephane | M1 | 02:20:45 | ||
28 | CAPEL Fred | SE | 02:21:50 | ROMAGNAT | |
29 | HARDER Christophe | SE | 02:24:25 | ||
30 | TRAPEAU Richard | M1 | 02:24:32 | ||
31 | DEQUIDT Celine | SE | 02:24:41 | ||
32 | MASSARD Mikael | SE | 02:25:33 | ||
33 | VERBRIGGHE Norbert | SE | 02:25:49 | FOULEES LOONOISES | |
34 | THONNAT-BLANC Severine | M1 | 02:26:25 | CABRIOUDE | |
35 | GARDENT Thierry | M1 | 02:26:58 | RC VICHY | |
36 | BOULEAUX Patrick | M1 | 02:28:12 | PASS J'AIME COURIR | |
37 | GUILLEMOT Eric | M2 | 02:30:21 | GLENIC SPORT NATURE | |
38 | VIZET Charly | M2 | 02:30:54 | ||
39 | RIBEIRO Cedric | M1 | 02:31:00 | ||
40 | CUBIZOLLE Pascal | M1 | 02:31:12 | ||
41 | GIVERNAUD Franck | M1 | 02:31:26 | ||
42 | PIAT Philippe | M1 | 02:31:56 | ||
43 | GENESTIER Vincent | M1 | 02:32:10 | ||
44 | POZO Romain | SE | 02:32:56 | ||
45 | DIEF Gerard | M2 | 02:33:00 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
46 | DINIS Daniela | M1 | 02:33:22 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
47 | BEYNEL Patrice | M1 | 02:33:22 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
48 | LOCUSSOL Francois | SE | 02:33:24 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
49 | TOURTOULOU Francois | M1 | 02:33:33 | AS ROMAGNAT | |
50 | MARCON Cedric | SE | 02:33:42 | ATOUSPORTS | ATOUT SPORT |
51 | AUBRY Cedric | SE | 02:33:43 | ||
52 | ROCHE Frederic | SE | 02:33:54 | ||
53 | TOUZOT Jerome | SE | 02:34:46 | ||
54 | MARCEL Nicolas | M1 | 02:34:57 | CHUCHEMOURETTE TEAM | |
55 | BERGERON Jerome | SE | 02:35:22 | ||
56 | PITELET Patrice | M2 | 02:35:25 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
57 | BAYLE Edouard | SE | 02:35:28 | - | |
58 | ROUSSET Jean-paul | M2 | 02:35:42 | LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURENCE | PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE |
59 | FERRANDON Luc | M1 | 02:36:10 | AS ROMAGNAT | |
60 | JACQUEMIN Olivier | M1 | 02:36:23 | ||
61 | MARTIN Fred | M1 | 02:36:26 | TRAC | |
62 | CAZE Arnaud | SE | 02:36:45 | MOUFLARDS | |
63 | GOUTTEBEL Baptiste | M1 | 02:36:52 | PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE | |
64 | HEYER Vincent | M1 | 02:37:13 | ||
65 | GARRY Isabelle | M1 | 02:37:50 | ||
66 | CHAMBRIAL Marc | SE | 02:39:36 | ||
67 | MALLET Gaetan | SE | 02:39:46 | AS ROMAGNAT | AS ROMAGNAT |
68 | WATTEBLED Alain | M1 | 02:39:48 | LA BALGENTIENNE | LA BALGENTIENNE |
69 | BODIN Jean baptiste | SE | 02:40:17 | MAUVES ATTITUDES | LA BALGENTIENNE |
70 | DAMET Didier | M1 | 02:40:32 | AS ROMAGNAT | |
71 | JULIEN Laurent | M1 | 02:40:49 | ||
72 | ROVIRA Sebastien | M1 | 02:41:13 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
73 | DEZANDRE Sebastien | M1 | 02:41:39 | ||
74 | NIEMIEC Nicolas | SE | 02:42:19 | ||
75 | RABIER Francois | M2 | 02:42:25 | ROTO SPORT | |
76 | VIRAT Florian | SE | 02:42:29 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
77 | RIBEYRON Sebastien | SE | 02:42:48 | ||
78 | MONTOY Thibault | SE | 02:42:53 | ||
79 | RENAUDIN Sophie | M1 | 02:43:12 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
80 | NABON Thomas | SE | 02:43:55 | LA BERRI C'EST MA CHERIE | |
81 | CHERASSE Geoffrey | SE | 02:44:05 | ||
82 | MUSSARD Mickael | SE | 02:44:23 | LE CHESNAY | CLERMONT RUNNING COMPANY |
83 | KILIC Ramazan | SE | 02:44:35 | LES TRAINEURS | |
84 | MOURGAND Aymeric | SE | 02:44:53 | ||
85 | DOUZAL Julien | SE | 02:44:57 | ||
86 | DEPESSVILLE Fabien | M1 | 02:45:02 | TRAC | |
87 | GRANDEAU Benoit | SE | 02:45:30 | GLENIC SPORT NATURE | |
88 | RAZET Vivien | SE | 02:45:31 | GLENIC SPORT NATURE | |
89 | PIQUET Jerome | M1 | 02:45:31 | GLENIC SPORT NATURE | |
90 | LADEVIE Christian | M3 | 02:45:37 | ||
91 | MONTORIER Serge | M3 | 02:45:45 | AS ROMAGNAT | AS ROMAGNAT |
92 | BERTHOIX Fabien | SE | 02:45:51 | LIMOGES ATHLE | |
93 | BONNETON Remy | SE | 02:45:53 | ||
94 | DOSSARD 757 | SE | 02:45:54 | ||
95 | DUBOST Loic | M1 | 02:46:01 | ||
96 | DA COSTA Anthony | SE | 02:46:03 | CRC | |
97 | SOARES Sylvain | SE | 02:46:04 | CRC | |
98 | VIDALENC Aurelien | SE | 02:46:05 | ||
99 | DABRIGEON Philippe | M2 | 02:46:06 | PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE | |
100 | PARDON Laurent | SE | 02:46:09 | ||
101 | GUYOT Jean joseph | M1 | 02:47:33 | ||
102 | BOUCHON William | SE | 02:47:49 | ||
103 | CHARPIGNY Axel | M1 | 02:48:04 | AXL63 | |
104 | MANDONNET Stephanie | SE | 02:48:39 | PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE | |
105 | ROUTHIER Jerome | SE | 02:48:41 | ||
106 | RHETAT Jean-philippe | SE | 02:48:42 | ||
107 | LION Enrick | M1 | 02:49:05 | TRAC | |
108 | GARCELON Laurence | M2 | 02:49:06 | ||
109 | GROBAUD Romain | M1 | 02:49:28 | AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON | |
110 | COLLOT Franck | SE | 02:49:43 | ||
111 | CONTREPOIS Robin | M1 | 02:50:00 | XTTR63 | |
112 | GHIBAUDO Dario | SE | 02:50:33 | ||
113 | LEBEAU Elise | SE | 02:50:35 | LE CHESNAY | |
114 | LASSAGNE Francois | SE | 02:50:49 | ||
115 | FREISSEIX Sebastien | SE | 02:51:11 | ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE | |
116 | BEAULATON Mathieu | SE | 02:51:13 | ||
117 | LICTEVOET Julien | SE | 02:51:49 | ||
118 | JOSSO Yannick | SE | 02:51:56 | UACS | |
119 | VIGOUROUX Sophie | SE | 02:52:17 | ALVERNIA SPORT NATURE | |
120 | BARDARY David | SE | 02:52:27 | ||
121 | PEYRARD Nicolas | M1 | 02:52:28 | ||
122 | MAUBRE Lionel | SE | 02:52:48 | ||
123 | IDDA Alia | M1 | 02:53:02 | TRAC | |
124 | FERRE Jerome | M1 | 02:53:03 | TRAC | |
125 | DESMEDT Jerome | SE | 02:53:16 | ||
126 | ARFEUILLE Joel | SE | 02:53:36 | ||
127 | DEVIDAL Eva | SE | 02:53:42 | ATOUSPORTS | |
128 | LEITAO Joseph | M1 | 02:54:26 | AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM | |
129 | MYOUX Christian | M2 | 02:54:32 | CE ADISSEO COMMENTRY | |
130 | MAILLARD Florie | SE | 02:54:36 | ||
131 | CALAIS Denis | M1 | 02:54:38 | ||
132 | HAMEURY Thomas | SE | 02:54:53 | ||
133 | SABY Sandra | SE | 02:54:56 | PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE | |
134 | DUBUY Sylvain | SE | 02:55:07 | ||
135 | CERESA Brieuc | SE | 02:55:32 | ||
136 | LADVENU Cedric | M1 | 02:55:40 | ISSOIRE SPORT POUR TOUS | |
137 | BOISAN Philippe | M2 | 02:56:08 | AS ROMAGNAT | |
138 | BUREAU Alain | M2 | 02:56:48 | ATHLE RUNNING 23 | |
139 | ANTOINE Guillaume | SE | 02:56:59 | ||
140 | POISSONNIER Francois | M4 | 02:57:19 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
141 | LEFEBVRE David | M1 | 02:57:55 | ART NORMANDIE | |
142 | TEXIER Samuel | M1 | 02:58:26 | ||
143 | LE CALVE Veronique | SE | 02:58:33 | ||
144 | PASSEPONT Eric | M2 | 02:58:34 | LES MOUFLARDS | |
145 | FOURNIER Emilie | SE | 02:58:38 | VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL | |
146 | LEFRANCOIS Rudy | SE | 02:59:21 | ||
147 | MARCILLAUD Marie | SE | 02:59:21 | ||
148 | CATEL Charlotte | SE | 02:59:26 | ||
149 | AUZAT Josiane | M2 | 02:59:36 | USI | |
150 | KOVARIKOVA Petra | SE | 02:59:55 | ||
151 | LA SPINA Laurent | M1 | 02:59:55 | ||
152 | DUPLESSIS Laurent | M1 | 02:59:55 | ISNATT | MOUFLARDS |
153 | PEAUGER David | SE | 03:00:08 | ||
154 | VERMESCHE Sophie | M2 | 03:01:04 | TEAM FLR 71 | |
155 | FORICHON Eric | M2 | 03:01:13 | CE ADISSEO | |
156 | MALANDAIN Cedric | SE | 03:01:18 | ||
157 | LAUBIGNAT Christophe | M1 | 03:01:55 | ||
158 | SARTRE Alexandre | SE | 03:01:58 | AS ROMAGNAT | AS ROMAGNAT |
159 | STELLATTO Samuel | M1 | 03:02:03 | TRAC | |
160 | VOGT Peggy | M1 | 03:02:21 | ||
161 | CERESA Baptiste | ES | 03:02:24 | ||
162 | CORNELOUP Didier | M2 | 03:02:32 | EAMYA | |
163 | LIMOUZIN Jean philippe | SE | 03:03:19 | CLERMONT ATHLETISME | |
164 | PLANES Jean-luc | M2 | 03:04:34 | ||
165 | ALARY-CALDAS Christelle | M1 | 03:04:47 | TANA QUEST FLAGNAC | TANA QUEST FLAGNAC |
166 | CALDAS Sebastien | M1 | 03:04:48 | TANA QUEST FLAGNAC | TANA QUEST FLAGNAC |
167 | MONTOY Martial | M2 | 03:05:07 | ASBF | |
168 | BOUCHE Frederic | SE | 03:05:27 | ||
169 | MOURET Stephane | M1 | 03:05:27 | ||
170 | RICHARD Ludovic | M1 | 03:05:31 | US ISSOIRE | |
171 | ROUGIER Sylvain | SE | 03:08:08 | ||
172 | CATTARELLI Benoit | SE | 03:08:27 | ||
173 | AURAND Alexandre | M1 | 03:08:46 | PLAUZATSPORTNATURE | |
174 | DROUIN Didier | M3 | 03:09:03 | LA BALGENTIENNE | LA BALGENTIENNE |
175 | BRUN Jean-claude | M3 | 03:09:03 | ||
176 | WATTEBLED Delphine | M1 | 03:09:03 | LMA45 | |
177 | JANICAUD Flore | M1 | 03:10:09 | ||
178 | AUDOUARD Claude | M2 | 03:10:10 | ||
179 | LOUIS Esteban | SE | 03:10:23 | LIMLAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANCE | |
180 | VANHOUTTE Alex | ES | 03:11:17 | ||
181 | MICHEL Olivier | M1 | 03:11:22 | ||
182 | ALBOUY Alexis | SE | 03:11:22 | ASL MICHELIN | |
183 | LA BALGENTIENNE Philippe | M2 | 03:11:25 | ETOILE BALGENTIENNE | |
184 | VIVIER Guy | M3 | 03:11:30 | VVF ATHLE | |
185 | HEUSCHEN Eric | M1 | 03:11:39 | ||
186 | CORNUT Simon | SE | 03:11:57 | OUISTI'TEAM | |
187 | MOLLIERE Samuel | M1 | 03:12:02 | ||
188 | MOLLIERE Nathalie | M1 | 03:12:02 | RUNCFD | |
189 | BLAS Fabien | SE | 03:12:55 | EAMYA | EAMYA |
190 | SIMEON Olivier | M2 | 03:13:51 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
191 | AMELINEAU Eric | M1 | 03:14:02 | ||
192 | CHEVILLOT Pierre-loic | SE | 03:14:02 | ||
193 | MOUNAUD Nicolas | SE | 03:15:56 | BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL | |
194 | VINCENT Yannick | M1 | 03:16:34 | ||
195 | GILLET Michel | M3 | 03:17:56 | ||
196 | POUZOUX Bertrand | M1 | 03:18:02 | FISCHER BARGOIN | |
197 | MORIZE Antoine | SE | 03:18:22 | ||
198 | DESAILLY Yann | SE | 03:18:37 | PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE | |
199 | BLANDIN Jean-pierre | M2 | 03:19:02 | LA BALGENTIENNE | |
200 | CHABAUD Lucas | SE | 03:19:03 | ||
201 | RINER Pierre | M2 | 03:20:00 | ||
202 | BOUSSIT Jean michel | M2 | 03:20:00 | TEAM EMILIE | |
203 | COURJAN Emilie | SE | 03:20:00 | ||
204 | LAROCHE Anthony | M1 | 03:20:23 | ADISSEO | |
205 | MAHAMMEDI Hakim | M2 | 03:21:57 | TOUS ENSEMBLE | |
206 | REGNAULT Catherine | M1 | 03:22:05 | ||
207 | VOLLMER-LOCHON Delphine | M1 | 03:22:27 | ||
208 | HOUDAILLE Sophie | M1 | 03:22:27 | ||
209 | LAMADON Eric | M3 | 03:24:42 | TOUS ENSEMBLE | |
210 | LAMADON Christine | M2 | 03:24:42 | TOUS ENSEMBLE | |
211 | VINCENT Maurice | M3 | 03:25:18 | ||
212 | BENIER Annie | M3 | 03:25:39 | ||
213 | DEQUIN Franck | M2 | 03:27:49 | LA BALGENTIENNE | LA BALGENTIENNE |
214 | MOREAU Vanessa | SE | 03:29:07 | ||
215 | ARCE Patrick | SE | 03:29:07 | COURIR E BEAUCAIRE | |
216 | MARTINS Beatrice | M1 | 03:29:09 | LA BALGENTIENNE | LA BALGENTIENNE |
217 | LECUSSAN Aurore | SE | 03:29:58 | ||
218 | ROY Christine | M2 | 03:29:59 | LA BALGENTIENNE | LA BALGENTIENNE |
219 | BARON-VITTECOQ Martial | M1 | 03:30:05 | LES AMATEURS DE STRIKE | |
220 | COUVREUR Christian | M3 | 03:30:28 | PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE | |
221 | BONNIN Martine | M1 | 03:31:01 | ||
222 | ARNAUD Christian | M1 | 03:35:22 | EAMYA | |
223 | HUGON Morgane | SE | 03:35:22 | LAE | |
224 | PONARD Emmanuel | M1 | 03:35:23 | LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANCE | |
225 | LABAT Jacques | M3 | 03:40:54 | ||
226 | YPERZEELE Michel | SE | 03:45:48 | ||
227 | LAURENT Magalie | SE | 03:46:24 | ||
228 | JARLIER Cedrine | SE | 03:46:24 | ||
229 | GUILLON Jacques | M3 | 03:46:30 | LA BALGENTIENNE | LA BALGENTIENNE |
230 | ANDRE Cindy | SE | 03:51:20 | ||
231 | BODIN Manuella | M1 | 03:57:07 | MAUVES ATTITUDES | LA BALGENTIENNE |
232 | GUASLARD David | SE | 03:58:04 | ||
233 | MARAGLIANO Joseph | M1 | 04:01:43 | ||
234 | RICOUX Franck | M1 | 04:11:54 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
235 | RUDEL Pascal | M2 | 05:00:21 | 100KGS | |
236 | BALDO Adeline | SE | 05:01:13 | ||
237 | BRISSAY Thomas | SE | 05:01:20 |