Traversée de la Vallée Verte 2017

09/07/2017
Chambon sur Lac - Puy-de-Dôme (63)

12 km

24 km

40 km

92 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 COLOMBET JonathanSE03:15:24BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
2 LAUMOND EricM103:20:47BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
3 HAUTIER DavidSE03:32:07TEAM RUN FOREZ
4 BOUCHET NicolasSE03:36:05
5 ROUXEL GaelSE03:41:37CAB BRIVE LA GAILLARDEEBTA
6 ROUX .SE03:46:17
7 MILON FranckM203:48:40AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCONTEAM ULTRA COSMIC
8 BATIFOULIER LionelM103:50:15PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE
9 BREJAUD CyrilleM103:51:17LBC SECTION TRAIL
10 VERRIERE EmmanuelM203:55:17RC VICHYUCC CREUZIER
11 MAUPLIN MikaelM103:58:59UCCV
12 DEBACKER FabriceM203:59:52FABTEAM
13 LACHEMI LoicSE04:02:08VOLVIC NATURA TRAILFARTLECK
14 BROUARD LaurentM104:02:09AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN
15 CIERGE OlivierM204:03:35
16 FAVIER MathieuM104:03:55
17 ROCHA GeoffreySE04:05:22MOUFLARDS
18 KUSTER JeromeSE04:07:38LES ZOZOS
19 LE TEXIER MaximeSE04:07:38LA BERRI C'EST MA CHERIE
20 GOMES JulienSE04:08:32
21 BEAUMAIS OlivierSE04:10:24
22 THEROND ChristopheM104:14:44
23 ERARD NicolasM104:18:08
24 LEROY VictorSE04:18:37MAUVES ATTITUDES
25 MARCOVICI SylvainM104:23:06
26 MUSEUR MorganSE04:28:22
27 BIZERAY BenjaminSE04:28:34PHYSIO63
28 BERIEAU LudovicM104:34:27
29 PICARD LaetitiaSE04:36:32CEYRATEVADEZ VOUS
30 ANTIGA FabriceM104:36:45UCCV
31 BOUQUET GregorySE04:36:56ALVERNIA SPORT NATURE
32 BURNEL AdrienSE04:37:06
33 GROLHIER WarrenM104:37:14DECATHLON
34 LEROYER MickaelM104:38:29GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS
35 PARRUITTE RegisM204:38:29GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS
36 BLIN JohannM104:38:29GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS
37 MICARD GuillaumeSE04:38:46LES TRAINEURS
38 HUSSON GillesM104:39:05TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE
39 CHEVALIER Jean michelM204:39:26
40 ASTIES LaurentSE04:39:37
41 BAVEREL PascalM104:40:52RCC
42 DATICHE SebastienM104:43:55
43 GUYON DominiqueM204:44:38
44 THOMAS BaptisteSE04:45:23
45 TREMEAU OlivierM104:45:39
46 GUERILLON LaurentM104:45:44TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE
47 POULAIN JohanM104:46:36
48 CHAUVEAU StephanieM104:46:38
49 TOOMEY JamieSE04:49:28
50 BIENNARD VincentSE04:49:29MAGIC BEANS
51 GRILLON JulienSE04:49:32
52 MILON PhilippeM104:50:08AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
53 BRUHAT SophieM204:50:19RC VICHY
54 FAURE JordanSE04:51:02USISSOIRE CLUB ALPIN
55 FREYDIER ChristianM104:51:48
56 GIMENEZ PhilippeM104:52:47SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
57 LEBRUN DenisM204:53:23
58 BATIFOULIER SeverineM104:56:39PLAUZAT SPORT NATUREPLAUZAT SPORT NATURE
59 LEGAL ClementSE04:56:57
60 ROSSIGNOL GregoryM104:56:58
61 MERLE ArnaudM104:57:21C A PLASSAC
62 DUMONS SamuelSE04:58:53
63 LOUBET IsabelleM105:01:44
64 DEMARTIN MaxenceSE05:02:02
65 GOUTILLE ThierryM105:02:21JACKY TEAM
66 FAUCHEUX PatriceM105:03:00
67 THIBAULT EricM205:03:35
68 ESCOT BryanES05:03:52
69 MARTIN LouisSE05:03:52
70 DOUPLAT GuillaumeSE05:04:40
71 CONCHE PascalM105:05:02
72 DEBUCQUOY StephaneM205:05:10HYPO 63
73 PARAN GregorySE05:06:54
74 MORIN DenisM305:07:44
75 PEIGNE SebastienM105:08:56BANFI
76 POINTARD AxelJU05:16:31
77 CARTIER NicolasM105:24:08
78 BARRET BriceM205:27:35
79 BOUVIER ThierryM205:27:39UA SOCIETE GENERALE
80 ALBER LionelSE05:27:39ASCCROLES TITIS
81 DUPUY DavidSE05:28:24
82 MALIVERT BeatriceM105:29:11
83 RICHAUVET CedricSE05:30:05
84 TROTEL PascalM205:32:58RC VICHY
85 RIOCHET PierreM105:35:25
86 RICHAUVET SarahSE05:37:06
87 BIZERAY PascalM205:37:07CHAUVINOIS
88 GIRON FleurianeSE05:41:42
89 SANIEZ SergeM205:41:42
90 MONTIGAUD PhilippeM205:45:25TOBESPORT
91 ROCHER CyrilleM106:16:36
92 RIVET PatrickM206:17:21

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés