286 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMSKI Philippe | M0 | 01:05:52 | |||
2 | VOUHE David | M0 | 01:19:45 | |||
3 | LANGLOIS Germain | M0 | 01:19:57 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
4 | RAMANOEL Stephen | M0 | 01:20:41 | |||
5 | ALLIBERT Emmanuel | M0 | 01:20:54 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
6 | FALGON Francois | M0 | 01:21:22 | |||
7 | GUILLET Richard | M0 | 01:21:42 | |||
8 | TRABUT Michael | M0 | 01:24:29 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | LES CABISTES EPICURIENS | |
9 | MANGIN Ewen | M0 | 01:25:01 | |||
1 | GREGOIRE Virginie | M0 | 01:26:10 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
10 | ROURE Thomas | M0 | 01:27:01 | |||
11 | SIVARD Yannick | M0 | 01:29:11 | |||
12 | VIAL Alban | M0 | 01:29:14 | LES TRAILLEURS ASSOIFFES | ||
13 | EFKHANIAN Ludovic | M0 | 01:29:38 | |||
2 | VERRIERE Lydie | M0 | 01:30:29 | AMA RENAISON | ||
14 | VERT Jonathan | M0 | 01:31:38 | |||
15 | LEBON Mathieu | M0 | 01:32:06 | YANARUN | ||
16 | SAHUC William | M0 | 01:33:18 | |||
17 | BONNET Aurelien | M0 | 01:33:36 | |||
18 | CARLETTA Emilien | M0 | 01:33:54 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | |
19 | PERRIN Jean-baptiste | M0 | 01:34:07 | |||
20 | TRUCHI Sebastien | M0 | 01:35:07 | TPG | ||
21 | RUSSIER Florian | M0 | 01:35:12 | |||
22 | DESPIERRE Antoine | M0 | 01:35:40 | |||
3 | FABRE Claire | M0 | 01:36:14 | |||
23 | DEBARD Alexis | M0 | 01:36:49 | |||
24 | JEAN Fabrice | M0 | 01:37:14 | |||
4 | LACOMBE Jessica | M0 | 01:37:21 | FITRUNSPORTS | ||
25 | JARRY Jonathan | M0 | 01:37:32 | |||
5 | MOTTIN Emmanuelle | M0 | 01:39:07 | MASTRIA 53 | ||
26 | SEVENIER Gregory | M0 | 01:40:15 | SOCIETE GENERALE | ||
27 | MARCON Cedric | M0 | 01:40:30 | |||
28 | BOYER Emeric | M0 | 01:40:42 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
29 | CHANUT Anthony | M0 | 01:41:25 | |||
30 | CHARYK Julien | M0 | 01:41:27 | RSSC ATHLETISME | ||
31 | LINOSSIER Nicolas | M0 | 01:42:19 | LES MEROUS | ||
32 | DEFOUR Thibaut | M0 | 01:42:37 | |||
6 | FLORENTIN Anne sophie | M0 | 01:44:06 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
33 | BESQUEUT Mickael | M0 | 01:45:31 | |||
34 | DUCHAMT Sylvain | M0 | 01:45:43 | |||
7 | PLANCHON Verane | M0 | 01:46:38 | USA AUBENAS | ||
35 | BONNET Mickael | M0 | 01:47:30 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
36 | BJELCEVIC Dimitri | M0 | 01:48:18 | |||
8 | CLASTRE Lucie | M0 | 01:49:08 | |||
37 | VOCANSON Jean-christophe | M0 | 01:49:13 | |||
38 | COMUNELLO Yannick | M0 | 01:49:28 | |||
39 | VERRIERE Jonathan | M0 | 01:51:19 | |||
9 | COLAS Aurelie | M0 | 01:52:21 | |||
10 | CHAPUIS Chloe | M0 | 01:52:43 | |||
11 | CHATAIGNER Audrey | M0 | 01:52:59 | |||
40 | COLOMBAT Pierre-olivier | M0 | 01:53:09 | |||
41 | GERENTES Jean-baptiste | M0 | 01:58:39 | |||
12 | COURBON Aurelie | M0 | 01:58:47 | |||
13 | KAMMAH Marie | M0 | 02:00:22 | |||
42 | COLOMBAT Benjamin | M0 | 02:01:31 | |||
14 | DOLICIEZ Stephanie | M0 | 02:15:31 | |||
43 | QUANE Jamie | M0 | 02:26:28 |