286 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE FUR Matthieu | ES | 01:05:00 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
2 | DEFEVER Robin | SE | 01:05:13 | |||
3 | SAUVADON Quentin | SE | 01:05:39 | LE TEIL COURT | TEAM TRAIL LTC | |
4 | ADAMSKI Philippe | M0 | 01:05:52 | |||
5 | BRINGER Esteban | ES | 01:07:13 | CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE | SEUILLARDS AUVERGNATS | |
6 | BRINGER Matteo | ES | 01:08:24 | CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE | SEUILLARDS AUVERGNATS | |
7 | BONNEFOY Cedric | M1 | 01:09:48 | ATOUSPORTS | TDR SAINT-ETIENNE | |
8 | LEGAT Samuel | JU | 01:11:27 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | ||
9 | HERVY Edouard | SE | 01:12:25 | |||
10 | DANCHIN Raphael | M3 | 01:12:26 | |||
11 | TAVERNIER Fabien | M1 | 01:13:19 | 442 FOREVER | ||
12 | LAURES Paul | M1 | 01:14:51 | SALTA BARTAS | SALTA BARTAS | |
13 | GOUDET Sebastien | SE | 01:14:54 | |||
14 | PAILLON Nathan | ES | 01:15:17 | |||
15 | GAGNE Florent | SE | 01:15:20 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
16 | PRALONG Sylvain | M1 | 01:16:14 | OC GIF ATHLETISME | ||
17 | RODIER Herve | M4 | 01:16:55 | USA AUBENAS | USA AUBENAS | |
18 | DOUINE Emmanuel | M1 | 01:17:18 | PAS PRESSES UNIEUX | ||
19 | LEGAT Eric | M3 | 01:17:30 | |||
20 | SAHUC Remi | SE | 01:17:38 | |||
21 | PERRIN Jean-pascal | SE | 01:17:50 | LA ROUVEYRE | ||
22 | GAILLARD Corentin | SE | 01:18:33 | SPORT NATURE ST JEAN | ||
23 | MANSOT Alexis | ES | 01:18:50 | |||
24 | GONTARD Antonin | JU | 01:19:17 | AATAC | AATAC | |
25 | VOUHE David | M0 | 01:19:45 | |||
26 | LANGLOIS Germain | M0 | 01:19:57 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
27 | RAMANOEL Stephen | M0 | 01:20:41 | |||
28 | GRANGEON Luidgi | SE | 01:20:49 | |||
29 | ALLIBERT Emmanuel | M0 | 01:20:54 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
30 | BELLERRE David | M3 | 01:20:55 | ATHLE TENCE | ||
31 | VICTOIRE Emilien | SE | 01:21:07 | SO TRAIL LYON | ||
32 | SARRET Flavien | SE | 01:21:09 | |||
33 | HABOUGIT Valentin | SE | 01:21:10 | |||
34 | FALGON Francois | M0 | 01:21:22 | |||
35 | ROURE Pierre | SE | 01:21:40 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
36 | GUILLET Richard | M0 | 01:21:42 | |||
37 | ALLEMAND Mathis | ES | 01:21:44 | |||
38 | DREVET Yohan | SE | 01:22:18 | |||
39 | VALLA Frederic | M2 | 01:22:35 | |||
40 | LELEU Nicolas | SE | 01:23:04 | |||
41 | LELEU Guillaume | SE | 01:23:04 | |||
42 | GIRAUD Alderic | M1 | 01:23:41 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
43 | VALIORGUE Hugues | M3 | 01:24:27 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
44 | TRABUT Michael | M0 | 01:24:29 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | LES CABISTES EPICURIENS | |
45 | JULLIEN Kevin | SE | 01:24:29 | |||
46 | PERBET Pierre | SE | 01:24:38 | |||
47 | DOUINE Florent | SE | 01:25:00 | |||
48 | MANGIN Ewen | M0 | 01:25:01 | |||
49 | JAMON Michael | M2 | 01:25:07 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
50 | DURIEUX Christian | M1 | 01:25:56 | |||
51 | ALTET Frederic | M2 | 01:26:17 | |||
52 | HOULBRACQ Vincent | SE | 01:26:26 | |||
53 | PONS Alexis | SE | 01:26:35 | |||
54 | GOUDINOUX Arnaud | M3 | 01:26:39 | LES TRAILLEURS ASSOIFFES | ||
55 | JALADE Fred | M2 | 01:26:48 | |||
56 | BOYER Frederic | M1 | 01:26:57 | |||
57 | ROURE Thomas | M0 | 01:27:01 | |||
58 | HOYON Bruno | M2 | 01:27:05 | |||
59 | MARTIN Gaetan | SE | 01:27:05 | AIRBUS SPORTING CLUB | ||
60 | ROCHE Valentin | SE | 01:27:27 | |||
61 | SOLVIGNON Eric | M2 | 01:27:40 | |||
62 | ROCHETTE Thomas | SE | 01:27:43 | |||
63 | ARMAND Lorris | SE | 01:28:15 | |||
64 | CHARROIN Ulrick | M1 | 01:28:36 | |||
65 | GIRODET Lionel | M2 | 01:28:36 | |||
66 | GENTES Clement | SE | 01:28:36 | |||
67 | SIVARD Yannick | M0 | 01:29:11 | |||
68 | VIAL Alban | M0 | 01:29:14 | LES TRAILLEURS ASSOIFFES | ||
69 | EFKHANIAN Ludovic | M0 | 01:29:38 | |||
70 | BORNE Bastien | JU | 01:29:53 | |||
71 | HECQ Louis | SE | 01:29:57 | NO TEAM | ||
72 | PAYA Patrick | M5 | 01:29:58 | ASOA ANTIBES | ||
73 | BRINGER Pierre-louis | SE | 01:30:00 | BRINGER | ||
74 | FAISANDIER Florent | M1 | 01:30:14 | |||
75 | FERNANDEZ Bernard | M4 | 01:30:14 | LOLITA VENEZIA | ||
76 | TOMOZYK Moran | ES | 01:30:55 | |||
77 | LE FUR Cyrille | M3 | 01:31:18 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
78 | COURT Jean-francois | M3 | 01:31:36 | |||
79 | VERT Jonathan | M0 | 01:31:38 | |||
80 | CROZAT Antonin | SE | 01:31:39 | |||
81 | PHULPIN Gerald | M5 | 01:31:50 | RIO CUARTO RUNNING CLUB | ||
82 | PABIOU Nathan | ES | 01:31:55 | |||
83 | MARECHET Morgan | M1 | 01:31:55 | |||
84 | LEBON Mathieu | M0 | 01:32:06 | YANARUN | ||
85 | DURANTON Anthony | SE | 01:32:20 | |||
86 | PETIJEAN Pierre | M1 | 01:32:22 | |||
87 | LONGEON Mathieu | M1 | 01:32:30 | |||
88 | MANGHERA Philippe | M3 | 01:32:45 | |||
89 | FAYON Daniel | M4 | 01:32:51 | PAS PRESSES UNIEUX | ||
90 | AVOND Sylvain | M2 | 01:33:03 | PAS PRESSES UNIEUX | ||
91 | ALLIRAND Maxime | SE | 01:33:05 | |||
92 | SAURON Cyril | M1 | 01:33:08 | |||
93 | GOUDARD Emmanuel | M3 | 01:33:11 | |||
94 | SAHUC William | M0 | 01:33:18 | |||
95 | POUILLOT Nicolas | M1 | 01:33:21 | |||
96 | MANET Richard | M2 | 01:33:30 | PAS PRESSES UNIEUX | PAS PRESSES UNIEUX | |
97 | BONNET Aurelien | M0 | 01:33:36 | |||
98 | CELLE Baptiste | SE | 01:33:53 | |||
99 | CARLETTA Emilien | M0 | 01:33:54 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | |
100 | FARGETTE Frederic | M2 | 01:34:03 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
101 | COMBE Bruno | M4 | 01:34:03 | |||
102 | PERRIN Jean-baptiste | M0 | 01:34:07 | |||
103 | JOUBERT Anthony | ES | 01:34:33 | |||
104 | TRUCHI Sebastien | M0 | 01:35:07 | TPG | ||
105 | RUSSIER Florian | M0 | 01:35:12 | |||
106 | MARAND Jean-olivier | M3 | 01:35:34 | |||
107 | DESPIERRE Antoine | M0 | 01:35:40 | |||
108 | MATHIEU Julien | SE | 01:35:52 | |||
109 | PEYRET Jeremy | SE | 01:36:07 | |||
110 | CHABRIER Jean-luc | M5 | 01:36:29 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
111 | DEBARD Alexis | M0 | 01:36:49 | |||
112 | ROYER Bernard | M4 | 01:37:03 | ATHLE TENCE | ATHLE TENCE | |
113 | ACHARD Alain | M3 | 01:37:12 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
114 | JEAN Fabrice | M0 | 01:37:14 | |||
115 | JARRY Jonathan | M0 | 01:37:32 | |||
116 | ESCARPIT Philippe | M2 | 01:37:35 | |||
117 | PARRO Kevin | M1 | 01:37:35 | |||
118 | MUSZYNSKI Laurent | M3 | 01:37:42 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
119 | FAURE Sylvain | M2 | 01:37:43 | |||
120 | PEYRET Jean-luc | M7 | 01:37:57 | |||
121 | LEPINAY David | M2 | 01:38:14 | |||
122 | OVERWATER Joan | SE | 01:38:33 | |||
123 | BERNARD Thierry | M2 | 01:39:07 | |||
124 | FOLLEAS Herve | M3 | 01:39:12 | |||
125 | FIZE Laurent | M3 | 01:39:22 | |||
126 | MONMARCHE Daniel | M5 | 01:39:25 | |||
127 | SEVENIER Gregory | M0 | 01:40:15 | SOCIETE GENERALE | ||
128 | BORNE Jean-regis | M2 | 01:40:18 | |||
129 | MARCON Cedric | M0 | 01:40:30 | |||
130 | GAUTHIER Alain | M6 | 01:40:38 | |||
131 | BOYER Emeric | M0 | 01:40:42 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
132 | LENEVELER Didier | M6 | 01:40:47 | |||
133 | PEYRAT Remi | SE | 01:41:03 | CUC ATHLETISME | ||
134 | ROMEAS Jean pierre | M4 | 01:41:08 | |||
135 | MICHALLET Benoit | M1 | 01:41:18 | |||
136 | ROUSSEL Pierre | M3 | 01:41:21 | CMV | ||
137 | MOUGEL Sebastien | M3 | 01:41:22 | |||
138 | CHANUT Anthony | M0 | 01:41:25 | |||
139 | CHARYK Julien | M0 | 01:41:27 | RSSC ATHLETISME | ||
140 | JACQUET Alain | M4 | 01:41:46 | |||
141 | CHAUVIN Gerard | M6 | 01:41:53 | ATHLE TENCE | ||
142 | JOUVE Lucas | SE | 01:42:00 | |||
143 | COMTE Vincent | M3 | 01:42:11 | MIZERIEUX | ||
144 | BECUWE Arnaud | M2 | 01:42:11 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
145 | FALGON Bernard | M5 | 01:42:11 | |||
146 | LINOSSIER Nicolas | M0 | 01:42:19 | LES MEROUS | ||
147 | DEFOUR Thibaut | M0 | 01:42:37 | |||
148 | COULAND Gerald | M3 | 01:42:43 | |||
149 | PASCAL Nicolas | M2 | 01:42:45 | |||
150 | JEROME Girard | M4 | 01:42:47 | RUN A LA FAC TOULOUSE | ||
151 | ROUSSON Frederic | M2 | 01:43:06 | COURNON AMBIANCE COURSE | ||
152 | LEMONNIER Thibaut | SE | 01:43:51 | |||
153 | REYROLLE Stephane | M1 | 01:43:56 | |||
154 | PIRRELLO Laurent | M3 | 01:44:13 | |||
155 | SKOPEK Edouard | M3 | 01:44:17 | SL CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS | ||
156 | BURLES Benjamin | SE | 01:44:20 | CAMPUS COACH | ||
157 | GRIZARD Quentin | SE | 01:44:34 | |||
158 | LIABEUF Yohan | M1 | 01:44:48 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
159 | RAMAIN Daniel | M5 | 01:44:58 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
160 | BESQUEUT Mickael | M0 | 01:45:31 | |||
161 | DUCHAMT Sylvain | M0 | 01:45:43 | |||
162 | KARSENTY Ladislas | M2 | 01:45:46 | SAM PARIS 12 | ||
163 | DELOLME Pierre | SE | 01:45:58 | CO COUBON | ||
164 | ROUX Nicolas | M5 | 01:46:04 | LAC D ISSARLES | ||
165 | FARGIER Lilian | M2 | 01:46:39 | USA AUBENAS | ||
166 | MEILLER Anthony | M2 | 01:46:45 | |||
167 | BOIRE Jean-denis | SE | 01:46:53 | |||
168 | VARNIER Jacky | M5 | 01:47:10 | |||
169 | BONNET Mickael | M0 | 01:47:30 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
170 | MANEGLIA Benjamin | M1 | 01:47:31 | |||
171 | FALCON Thierry | M4 | 01:48:10 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
172 | BJELCEVIC Dimitri | M0 | 01:48:18 | |||
173 | REYNAUD Alexandre | M2 | 01:48:31 | |||
174 | EXBRAYAT Thomas | SE | 01:48:31 | |||
175 | VIOLET Jean-pierre | M6 | 01:48:34 | |||
176 | VOCANSON Jean-christophe | M0 | 01:49:13 | |||
177 | SUBTIL Stephane | M3 | 01:49:15 | |||
178 | MORISON Charles | M3 | 01:49:24 | |||
179 | COMUNELLO Yannick | M0 | 01:49:28 | |||
180 | VIDAL Thierry | M4 | 01:50:05 | TRESSACOIS | TRESSACOIS | |
181 | VOCANSON Guillaume | M1 | 01:50:19 | TEAM FANATICS | ||
182 | SIECZKOWSKI Christophe | M3 | 01:50:29 | |||
183 | BLEU Andre | M5 | 01:50:37 | |||
184 | GUINEBAULT Julien | M2 | 01:51:04 | |||
185 | PILON Frederic | M1 | 01:51:19 | |||
186 | VERRIERE Jonathan | M0 | 01:51:19 | |||
187 | FAURE Philippe | M5 | 01:52:31 | USA AUBENAS | ||
188 | COLOMBAT Pierre-olivier | M0 | 01:53:09 | |||
189 | RICHARD Luc | M7 | 01:54:00 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | ||
190 | MIGNOT Norbert | M1 | 01:54:49 | |||
191 | GIBERT Jean-louis | M7 | 01:55:41 | |||
192 | LIMAGNE Pascal | M4 | 01:55:57 | |||
193 | VOLLE Charles | M7 | 01:56:59 | |||
194 | ANDRE Jerome | M2 | 01:57:31 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
195 | BRISSART Albert | M4 | 01:58:03 | |||
196 | GERENTES Jean-baptiste | M0 | 01:58:39 | |||
197 | COURBON Jonathan | M1 | 01:58:47 | FITRUNSPORTS | ||
198 | MALEVIALLE Guillaume | M1 | 01:58:51 | |||
199 | FILIOL Sebastien | M1 | 01:58:56 | |||
200 | CELLE Raphael | M2 | 01:59:54 | |||
201 | VINSON Guy-noel | M6 | 02:00:03 | |||
202 | VILLESECHE Roland | M1 | 02:00:06 | |||
203 | UGGERI Julien | M2 | 02:00:50 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
204 | COLOMBAT Benjamin | M0 | 02:01:31 | |||
205 | CHARLES Julien | SE | 02:01:45 | RAMS | ||
206 | BARRAULT Alain | M5 | 02:03:04 | |||
207 | LLORCA Frederic | M1 | 02:03:18 | |||
208 | ASCIOLLA Carlo | M3 | 02:03:35 | |||
209 | TREILLE Fernand | M7 | 02:03:40 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
210 | REBOULLET Patrick | M4 | 02:03:45 | ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB | ||
211 | GENTES Marion | SE | 02:04:14 | |||
212 | REY Herve | M3 | 02:05:06 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | ||
213 | PERNOT Franck | M3 | 02:05:41 | RUNNING VINCENNES A | ||
214 | OVERWATER Frederic | M4 | 02:05:59 | |||
215 | PACHE Xavier | M4 | 02:06:25 | |||
216 | GAYTON Jean-baptiste | M8 | 02:07:20 | ACFA | ||
217 | ANDRE Farbrice | M3 | 02:08:25 | PETITETRAVERSEEPOURMAE | ||
218 | BENGHALIA Albert | M5 | 02:08:41 | PETITETRAVERSEEPOURMAE | ||
219 | NOETINGER Ivan | M6 | 02:08:45 | |||
220 | JALLET Philippe | M1 | 02:13:14 | |||
221 | FANGIER Patrick | M6 | 02:16:32 | |||
222 | VERDUN Robert | M4 | 02:19:26 | |||
223 | QUANE Jamie | M0 | 02:26:28 |