Run Night Fever 2021

23/10/2021
Villerest - Loire (42)

12 km

12 km Duo

20 km

20 km Duo

72 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CROUZET CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:51ATOUSPORTSATOUSPORTS - BEN RUN
2 PAJOT RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:29YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
3 HEROS MarvinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:23RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
4 ROUCHOUZE AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:30RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
5 BESSON NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:55:41CRRACRRA
6 SOULHAT ThibaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:55:48TEAM ROS
7 PERRIN Jean-baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:55:49RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
8 PAILLET RichardDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:55:52
9 BACOT Jean-edouardDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:58:54
10 VAGNON EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:59:01
11 BERTHIER EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:59:38YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
12 BRUEL AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:01:05LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE
13 ZAPOTOCZNY YohannDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:09
14 POYET RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:01:17
15 MARECHAL AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:33CAL CHARLIEU
16 PLAIDY AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:20DECATHLON ROANNE-MABLY
17 MERCIER RenaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:20DECATHLON ROANNE-MABLY
18 LAPENDERY ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:58
19 BURNICHON Jean-benoitDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:03:23
20 TEDESCO StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:19
21 PICARD OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:04:34
22 LASNE Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:04:43CSADN - TEAM APPART FITNESS
23 CHAPELLE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:06:49FCSNFCSN
24 JACQUET JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:06:53TEAM APPART FITNESS ROANNE
25 BALLANDRAS IngridDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:56YACACOURIRYACACOURIR
26 GOUGAUD DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:07:27OLC LOISIR
27 MARNAT AntonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:42
28 MANDEVILLE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:02
29 BERTIN GaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:08:25
30 BASTIDE MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:06
31 MOULIN XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:25
32 DIGAT DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:45
33 DAMAS GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:11:08
34 POYET MarcelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:08
35 VOURIOT JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:08
36 PERRIN MarylineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:12:13
37 PEREZ RedaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:45
38 BEAUDINAT NorbertDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:12:49
39 TROUILLET StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:51FCSNFCSN
40 SAINT-ANDRE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:04
41 TRUCHET AlbanDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:55
42 BERRAT BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:30CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
43 SOLIAC CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:15:46
44 LASSENE JenniferDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:11
45 BERTHOLLET BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:55
46 BRAILLON EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:19:07
47 CLEMENT LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:19:29
48 GUILLOT JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:03
49 PRAT MaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:04
50 TISSERAND BettyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:07YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
51 LEFEBVRE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:22:14LES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS
52 JACQUIER AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:22:43YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
53 PRADET MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:23:09
54 CORNELOUP CorineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:25:27OLYMPIQUE RIORGESORMA
55 PARATCHA EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:25:28ORMAORMA
56 CARTAL EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:29OLYMPIQUE RIORGESORMA
57 PONCET AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:34
58 TRIBOULET YanneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:51
59 PATOUILLARD AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:51
60 OLIVIER TanguyDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:25:51
61 SIMONIN BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:28:15
62 MAZELIER CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:28:51TEAM APPART FITNESS ROANNE
63 DUVERGER Jean-charlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:28:52TEAM APPART FITNESS ROANNE
64 MARCUCCILLI AgatheDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:33:18
65 FRANCOIS AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:33:18
66 CHEVALIER LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:33:18
67 ALLOIN AdelaideDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:34:55
68 BAILLON AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:36:46LES COUPINES
69 VALLEYRE AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:36:46LES COUPINES
70 MACIEJARZ LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:36:46LES COUPINES
71 ALLOIN AntoninDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:38:52
72 GAYAT CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:44:49KINESPACE

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés