174 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECA Perrine | M1 | 01:03:52 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
2 | LUMINET Catherine | M1 | 01:08:53 | RUNNING CLUB MABLY | |
3 | BERLAND Mathilde | JU | 01:09:57 | ||
4 | RAMILLON Julie | M1 | 01:10:40 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
5 | PINEL Anne laure | SE | 01:11:52 | ||
6 | GRANGE Laurence | M1 | 01:12:00 | ORMA | |
7 | ROUSSELLE Perrine | SE | 01:12:14 | ||
8 | MOLIERE Nicole | M2 | 01:12:30 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
9 | AGRO Genevieve | M2 | 01:13:19 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
10 | PERROUSSET Lucie | SE | 01:15:58 | ||
11 | GOBET Veronique | M2 | 01:16:22 | LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE | |
12 | PATOZ Mathilde | SE | 01:16:59 | ||
13 | AUCAGNE PALLUET Anne-laure | SE | 01:17:47 | ||
14 | MATRAT Celine | SE | 01:17:57 | ||
15 | GAILLET Muriele | M1 | 01:18:13 | ||
16 | MONTET Evelyne | M2 | 01:18:35 | ||
17 | LAURENT Leonie | SE | 01:18:51 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
18 | LEYDIER Frederique | M1 | 01:19:10 | ||
19 | CHAPON Laurence | M1 | 01:19:40 | ||
20 | CHERVIER Virginie | SE | 01:19:41 | ||
21 | BALLANDRAS Martine | M2 | 01:20:23 | ||
22 | DEVILLIERS Murielle | M1 | 01:20:46 | LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE | |
23 | KRUMMENACKER Claire | SE | 01:20:56 | ||
24 | DERAIL Laurianne | M1 | 01:21:00 | RUNNING CLUB MABLY | |
25 | CHERVIER Laurie | SE | 01:21:07 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
26 | CHEVALARD Elodie | SE | 01:21:30 | ||
27 | MARCHIONNA Carole | SE | 01:21:30 | ||
28 | BLANCHARDON Mathilde | SE | 01:21:54 | ||
29 | DECHAMBENOIT Agathe | SE | 01:22:18 | ||
30 | JACQUIER Delphine | SE | 01:22:26 | YACA COURIR | |
31 | ATTIER Charlotte | SE | 01:22:57 | ||
32 | GUILLIN Stephanie | SE | 01:23:10 | ||
33 | HARENDARCZYK Sophie | SE | 01:24:57 | ORMA | |
34 | CHERVIER Melanie | SE | 01:25:34 | ||
35 | CHARPENET Emmanuelle | M1 | 01:26:22 | ||
36 | AUBONNET Isabelle | M1 | 01:26:25 | ||
37 | RIVOLLIER Claudie | SE | 01:26:27 | ||
38 | SIVIGNON Noemie | SE | 01:26:29 | ||
39 | MICHEL Veronique | M2 | 01:26:35 | ||
40 | JOLIVET Leslie | SE | 01:27:04 | BEL MONTEES | |
41 | BOYER Camille | ES | 01:28:09 | ||
42 | NICOLAS Sandra | SE | 01:28:31 | ||
43 | REY Nathalie | M1 | 01:28:43 | ||
44 | CHERVIER Noemie | CA | 01:30:46 | ||
45 | DROUFFE Juliane | SE | 01:33:34 | ||
46 | GIRAUD Sophie | SE | 01:37:37 | ||
47 | VARGAS Lydie | SE | 01:39:05 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
48 | CHEVALIER Karen | M1 | 01:39:06 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
49 | BONNE Chloe | SE | 01:39:38 | ORMA | |
50 | LAGER Camille | SE | 01:41:38 | ||
51 | REBET Charlotte | SE | 01:41:39 | ||
52 | MONCORGE Christine | M2 | 01:41:39 | ||
53 | JUNET Francoise | M2 | 01:42:03 | ||
54 | FOUILLET Sophie | M1 | 01:45:49 | ||
AB | FAURE Suzanne | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
AB | FICAGNA Pauline | SE | 00:00:00 | ||
AB | JOLY Myriam | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
AB | PALLUET Laurene | SE | 00:00:00 | ||
AB | SCHERTZINGER Celine | SE | 00:00:00 |