174 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURGEOIS Dimitri | SE | 00:50:43 | NATUR RUNNING | |
2 | CORNELOUP Florian | SE | 00:51:14 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
3 | DANJOUX Nicolas | SE | 00:55:38 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
4 | OUDOT Quentin | SE | 00:57:17 | EAM | |
5 | PERRAULT Guilhem | SE | 01:02:27 | J UNITED | |
6 | MILLET Remy | SE | 01:03:27 | ||
7 | AUCAGNE Pierre francois | SE | 01:04:54 | ||
8 | BOVE Yoann | SE | 01:05:27 | ||
9 | MUNDA Nico | SE | 01:05:51 | ||
10 | BOUVEYRON Vincent | SE | 01:05:52 | ||
11 | AUCLERC Mathieu | SE | 01:07:00 | ||
12 | PETEN Francois | SE | 01:08:11 | ||
13 | GIRAUD Florent | SE | 01:08:46 | ||
14 | PICARD Olivier | SE | 01:08:51 | ||
15 | MURE Vincent | SE | 01:09:19 | ||
16 | POLETTE Yoann | SE | 01:09:52 | ||
17 | COLLAUDIN Stephane | SE | 01:10:01 | ||
18 | MONDELAIN Vincent | SE | 01:10:18 | ||
19 | DUBUIS Julien | SE | 01:10:18 | ||
20 | FURNON Gregory | SE | 01:10:29 | ORMA | |
1 | PINEL Anne laure | SE | 01:11:52 | ||
21 | CARTIEAUX Frederic | SE | 01:12:14 | ||
2 | ROUSSELLE Perrine | SE | 01:12:14 | ||
22 | MONCORGE Arthur | SE | 01:13:20 | ||
23 | GUITTON Damien | SE | 01:14:05 | ||
24 | ALLIER Sebastien | SE | 01:14:26 | LES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS | |
25 | PALLUET Baptiste | SE | 01:14:26 | ||
26 | JACQUET Fabien | SE | 01:14:27 | LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE | |
27 | GUETTON Brice | SE | 01:14:47 | ROANNE TRI | |
28 | MAZET Benoit | SE | 01:15:17 | ||
29 | CHENAL Bertrand | SE | 01:15:41 | ||
3 | PERROUSSET Lucie | SE | 01:15:58 | ||
30 | FOIVARD Mickael | SE | 01:16:08 | ||
31 | VULIN Alexandre | SE | 01:16:38 | ||
32 | DONJON Damien | SE | 01:16:44 | ORMA | |
4 | PATOZ Mathilde | SE | 01:16:59 | ||
33 | PRAS Thibaut | SE | 01:17:10 | ||
34 | TROSSELLY Mathieu | SE | 01:17:41 | ||
5 | AUCAGNE PALLUET Anne-laure | SE | 01:17:47 | ||
35 | CAILLET Alexandre | SE | 01:17:49 | ||
6 | MATRAT Celine | SE | 01:17:57 | ||
36 | DUCARRE Fabien | SE | 01:18:43 | ||
7 | LAURENT Leonie | SE | 01:18:51 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
37 | PELLETERAT Laurent | SE | 01:19:03 | ||
8 | CHERVIER Virginie | SE | 01:19:41 | ||
38 | SAUNIER Quentin | SE | 01:20:31 | ||
39 | LAGER Alexis | SE | 01:20:31 | ||
9 | KRUMMENACKER Claire | SE | 01:20:56 | ||
10 | CHERVIER Laurie | SE | 01:21:07 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
40 | ROSIER Aurelien | SE | 01:21:22 | ||
11 | CHEVALARD Elodie | SE | 01:21:30 | ||
12 | MARCHIONNA Carole | SE | 01:21:30 | ||
13 | BLANCHARDON Mathilde | SE | 01:21:54 | ||
41 | FROU Baptiste | SE | 01:21:55 | ||
14 | DECHAMBENOIT Agathe | SE | 01:22:18 | ||
15 | JACQUIER Delphine | SE | 01:22:26 | YACA COURIR | |
16 | ATTIER Charlotte | SE | 01:22:57 | ||
17 | GUILLIN Stephanie | SE | 01:23:10 | ||
18 | HARENDARCZYK Sophie | SE | 01:24:57 | ORMA | |
19 | CHERVIER Melanie | SE | 01:25:34 | ||
20 | RIVOLLIER Claudie | SE | 01:26:27 | ||
21 | SIVIGNON Noemie | SE | 01:26:29 | ||
42 | CAVELIER Augustin | SE | 01:26:37 | J UNITED | |
22 | JOLIVET Leslie | SE | 01:27:04 | BEL MONTEES | |
23 | NICOLAS Sandra | SE | 01:28:31 | ||
43 | LABROSSE Anthony | SE | 01:30:25 | ||
44 | DAUMUR Lambert | SE | 01:30:25 | ||
24 | DROUFFE Juliane | SE | 01:33:34 | ||
45 | GIRAUD Renaud | SE | 01:37:36 | ||
25 | GIRAUD Sophie | SE | 01:37:37 | ||
46 | CRASNIER Nicolas | SE | 01:39:05 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
26 | VARGAS Lydie | SE | 01:39:05 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
27 | BONNE Chloe | SE | 01:39:38 | ORMA | |
47 | PALLE Vincent | SE | 01:41:15 | ||
28 | LAGER Camille | SE | 01:41:38 | ||
29 | REBET Charlotte | SE | 01:41:39 | ||
48 | VERMOREL Gaetan | SE | 01:53:02 | ||
AB | BUZET-BAGUE Sebastien | SE | 00:00:00 | ||
AB | CHASSARD Gregory | SE | 00:00:00 | ||
AB | FICAGNA Pauline | SE | 00:00:00 | ||
AB | LARDET Benjamin | SE | 00:00:00 | ||
AB | PALLUET Laurene | SE | 00:00:00 | ||
AB | SCHERTZINGER Celine | SE | 00:00:00 |