Trail des 7 collines 2019

05/10/2019
Iguerande - Saône et Loire (71)

12 km

21 km

140 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CORNELOUP FlorianSE00:52:36CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
2 CHENAUD JordanSE00:53:24YACA COURIR-BE SPORTS CONSEILSYACA COURIR-BE SPORTS CONSEILS
3 GRAS GeoffreySE00:55:03CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
4 LECA RaphaelM200:55:28
5 GRIFFON LouisJU00:57:06MATOU RUN
6 PRELOT QuentinSE00:57:46
7 ORTEGA EstebanM100:58:20
8 GINET RaphaelM100:58:41CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
9 VERNE SebastienM101:00:51CHEVREUILS FELINOISCHEVREUILS FELINOIS
10 GESTIN LucSE01:01:27LG COACHLG COACH
11 LEGUT VincentSE01:01:40
12 GENEVRIER JeromeM101:02:23UA CHAROLLAIS BRIONNAIS
13 DELAYE StanislasSE01:03:12CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
14 MONTOLIEU DidierM201:03:12
15 LAFOUGERE FredericM101:03:41CHEVREUILS FELINOISCHEVREUILS FELINOIS
16 LARGER GillesM201:03:50OLYMPIQUE RIORGESORMA
17 LIEVRE GuillaumeES01:03:56LES COLLINES D IGUERANDELES COLLINES D IGUERANDE
18 FUZY EmmanuelSE01:03:59
19 LIEVRE ThomasCA01:04:11LES COLLINES D IGUERANDELES COLLINES D IGUERANDE
20 DARGERE SebastienM101:04:31ASPCASPC
21 SAURON CyrilM101:04:34
22 LONGIN SergeM301:04:44AMARAMAR
23 CONVERT Jean-baptisteSE01:05:01
24 NESME EricM101:05:10MATOU RUNLA FOULEE MATOURINE
25 BERNE JulienSE01:05:40
26 PEREIRA SebastienSE01:05:57
27 MERCIER GaylordSE01:06:09BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
28 LEBOIS KillianCA01:07:08CAL CHARLIEU
29 FOUILLET PatriceM101:07:52CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
30 LESPINASSE BertrandM101:07:53
31 LAMETERY DidierM201:08:06
32 MORIN Jean-christopheSE01:08:13
33 BLOND AlexandreSE01:08:17
34 BERTHELIER DanielM201:08:55CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
35 BARONNAT LaurentM201:10:09CAR MICHELCAR MICHEL
36 ROLLET DavidM101:10:13MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
37 JACQUY ChristopheM101:10:36
38 GAILLARD Jean baptisteSE01:10:44
39 JONNARD Pierre-yvesSE01:11:01
40 DUVERNAY AlexandreM101:11:10
41 GAUDIN StephaneM101:11:11
42 HEM GuillaumeSE01:11:15FCSNFCSN
43 PISSELOUP EmmanuelM101:11:36FC GUEUGNON
44 DUBOUIS PhilippeM201:11:36
45 MARTIN MickaelSE01:11:59
46 ALEXANDRE JeremySE01:12:12MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
47 TROUILLET StephaneM101:12:49FCSNFCSN
48 LAUTISSIER PhilippeM201:12:53
49 FORVEILLE StephaneSE01:12:59
50 DUPERRON DominiqueM201:13:11CHEVREUILS FELINOISCHEVREUILS FELINOIS
51 POURROY ThierryM101:14:12BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
52 BUISSON HerveM101:14:28
53 PEGON MathieuSE01:14:52
54 CHAPELLE DavidM101:14:59FCSNFCSN
55 POIZAT XavierSE01:15:10
56 DECHOMET JulienSE01:15:36
57 XAVIER HenrySE01:15:39
58 BAILLY Jean-philippeSE01:16:22
59 WEST AndrewM201:16:51
60 DA SILVA FredericM101:17:18
61 BROCHIER CedricM101:17:37
62 DEBULOIS SamuelSE01:18:10MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
63 DESTRAS PaulM401:19:04
64 LACOMBRE PatriceM201:19:07
65 BOUGIE Jean-michelM301:19:16
66 JANVIER RolandM301:19:45CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
67 DURY BastienSE01:19:55
68 VERMOREL RomainSE01:19:56SAINT ROCKSAINT ROCK
69 VICTORIO LuisM101:20:11BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
70 DOMANSKI LionelM201:20:16
71 BORGNAT AdrienSE01:20:22
72 RAQUIN RobertM301:21:10TIM2-4TIM2-4
73 ALEXANDRE MickaelSE01:21:49
74 PROVOT BertrandM101:22:07
75 MAINAUD BernardM201:22:32
76 SEYEUX SamuelM101:22:37
77 BUFFIN PaulM301:23:20
78 RICHARDIER BenjaminSE01:23:58
79 BERLAND EmmanuelM101:25:04
80 COTE PascalM201:25:36
81 CLEMENT MichelM201:26:18CAL GUEUGNON
82 SAUTET FlorianSE01:26:38OLYMPIQUE RIORGESORMA
83 CARTAL EricSE01:26:39
84 COUDEREAU CyrilleM101:27:18
85 FOURAGE JeremieSE01:28:06
86 THOMAS BaptisteM101:28:18MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
87 PARROIS ChristopheM201:28:47ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE
88 CHEVALIER LoicSE01:29:09
89 RAVE GuyM301:29:51
90 NEUENSCHWANDER GuillaumeM101:32:08
91 MANTIONE FredericM101:36:03
92 DATH FredericM201:38:02RUN FUN VITRYRUN FUN VITRY
93 BERRAT BenjaminSE01:39:07
94 MOREAU AurelienM101:40:24
95 PROVOT FlorianSE01:40:25
96 MONIN Jean-guillaumeM201:41:05

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés