140 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNELOUP Florian | SE | 00:52:36 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
2 | CHENAUD Jordan | SE | 00:53:24 | YACA COURIR-BE SPORTS CONSEILS | YACA COURIR-BE SPORTS CONSEILS |
3 | GRAS Geoffrey | SE | 00:55:03 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
4 | LECA Raphael | M2 | 00:55:28 | ||
5 | GRIFFON Louis | JU | 00:57:06 | MATOU RUN | |
6 | PRELOT Quentin | SE | 00:57:46 | ||
7 | ORTEGA Esteban | M1 | 00:58:20 | ||
8 | GINET Raphael | M1 | 00:58:41 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
9 | VERNE Sebastien | M1 | 01:00:51 | CHEVREUILS FELINOIS | CHEVREUILS FELINOIS |
10 | GESTIN Luc | SE | 01:01:27 | LG COACH | LG COACH |
11 | LEGUT Vincent | SE | 01:01:40 | ||
12 | GENEVRIER Jerome | M1 | 01:02:23 | UA CHAROLLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
13 | DELAYE Stanislas | SE | 01:03:12 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
14 | MONTOLIEU Didier | M2 | 01:03:12 | ||
15 | LAFOUGERE Frederic | M1 | 01:03:41 | CHEVREUILS FELINOIS | CHEVREUILS FELINOIS |
16 | LARGER Gilles | M2 | 01:03:50 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ORMA |
17 | LIEVRE Guillaume | ES | 01:03:56 | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE |
18 | FUZY Emmanuel | SE | 01:03:59 | ||
19 | LIEVRE Thomas | CA | 01:04:11 | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE |
20 | DARGERE Sebastien | M1 | 01:04:31 | ASPC | ASPC |
21 | SAURON Cyril | M1 | 01:04:34 | ||
22 | LONGIN Serge | M3 | 01:04:44 | AMAR | AMAR |
23 | CONVERT Jean-baptiste | SE | 01:05:01 | ||
24 | NESME Eric | M1 | 01:05:10 | MATOU RUN | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
25 | BERNE Julien | SE | 01:05:40 | ||
26 | PEREIRA Sebastien | SE | 01:05:57 | ||
27 | MERCIER Gaylord | SE | 01:06:09 | BEL MONTEES | BEL MONTEES |
28 | LEBOIS Killian | CA | 01:07:08 | CAL CHARLIEU | |
29 | FOUILLET Patrice | M1 | 01:07:52 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
30 | LESPINASSE Bertrand | M1 | 01:07:53 | ||
31 | LAMETERY Didier | M2 | 01:08:06 | ||
32 | MORIN Jean-christophe | SE | 01:08:13 | ||
33 | BLOND Alexandre | SE | 01:08:17 | ||
34 | BERTHELIER Daniel | M2 | 01:08:55 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
35 | BARONNAT Laurent | M2 | 01:10:09 | CAR MICHEL | CAR MICHEL |
36 | ROLLET David | M1 | 01:10:13 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
37 | JACQUY Christophe | M1 | 01:10:36 | ||
38 | GAILLARD Jean baptiste | SE | 01:10:44 | ||
39 | JONNARD Pierre-yves | SE | 01:11:01 | ||
40 | DUVERNAY Alexandre | M1 | 01:11:10 | ||
41 | GAUDIN Stephane | M1 | 01:11:11 | ||
42 | HEM Guillaume | SE | 01:11:15 | FCSN | FCSN |
43 | PISSELOUP Emmanuel | M1 | 01:11:36 | FC GUEUGNON | |
44 | DUBOUIS Philippe | M2 | 01:11:36 | ||
45 | MARTIN Mickael | SE | 01:11:59 | ||
46 | ALEXANDRE Jeremy | SE | 01:12:12 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
47 | TROUILLET Stephane | M1 | 01:12:49 | FCSN | FCSN |
48 | LAUTISSIER Philippe | M2 | 01:12:53 | ||
49 | FORVEILLE Stephane | SE | 01:12:59 | ||
50 | DUPERRON Dominique | M2 | 01:13:11 | CHEVREUILS FELINOIS | CHEVREUILS FELINOIS |
51 | POURROY Thierry | M1 | 01:14:12 | BEL MONTEES | BEL MONTEES |
52 | BUISSON Herve | M1 | 01:14:28 | ||
53 | PEGON Mathieu | SE | 01:14:52 | ||
54 | CHAPELLE David | M1 | 01:14:59 | FCSN | FCSN |
55 | POIZAT Xavier | SE | 01:15:10 | ||
56 | DECHOMET Julien | SE | 01:15:36 | ||
57 | XAVIER Henry | SE | 01:15:39 | ||
58 | BAILLY Jean-philippe | SE | 01:16:22 | ||
59 | WEST Andrew | M2 | 01:16:51 | ||
60 | DA SILVA Frederic | M1 | 01:17:18 | ||
61 | BROCHIER Cedric | M1 | 01:17:37 | ||
62 | DEBULOIS Samuel | SE | 01:18:10 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
63 | DESTRAS Paul | M4 | 01:19:04 | ||
64 | LACOMBRE Patrice | M2 | 01:19:07 | ||
65 | BOUGIE Jean-michel | M3 | 01:19:16 | ||
66 | JANVIER Roland | M3 | 01:19:45 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
67 | DURY Bastien | SE | 01:19:55 | ||
68 | VERMOREL Romain | SE | 01:19:56 | SAINT ROCK | SAINT ROCK |
69 | VICTORIO Luis | M1 | 01:20:11 | BEL MONTEES | BEL MONTEES |
70 | DOMANSKI Lionel | M2 | 01:20:16 | ||
71 | BORGNAT Adrien | SE | 01:20:22 | ||
72 | RAQUIN Robert | M3 | 01:21:10 | TIM2-4 | TIM2-4 |
73 | ALEXANDRE Mickael | SE | 01:21:49 | ||
74 | PROVOT Bertrand | M1 | 01:22:07 | ||
75 | MAINAUD Bernard | M2 | 01:22:32 | ||
76 | SEYEUX Samuel | M1 | 01:22:37 | ||
77 | BUFFIN Paul | M3 | 01:23:20 | ||
78 | RICHARDIER Benjamin | SE | 01:23:58 | ||
79 | BERLAND Emmanuel | M1 | 01:25:04 | ||
80 | COTE Pascal | M2 | 01:25:36 | ||
81 | CLEMENT Michel | M2 | 01:26:18 | CAL GUEUGNON | |
82 | SAUTET Florian | SE | 01:26:38 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ORMA |
83 | CARTAL Eric | SE | 01:26:39 | ||
84 | COUDEREAU Cyrille | M1 | 01:27:18 | ||
85 | FOURAGE Jeremie | SE | 01:28:06 | ||
86 | THOMAS Baptiste | M1 | 01:28:18 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
87 | PARROIS Christophe | M2 | 01:28:47 | ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE | |
88 | CHEVALIER Loic | SE | 01:29:09 | ||
89 | RAVE Guy | M3 | 01:29:51 | ||
90 | NEUENSCHWANDER Guillaume | M1 | 01:32:08 | ||
91 | MANTIONE Frederic | M1 | 01:36:03 | ||
92 | DATH Frederic | M2 | 01:38:02 | RUN FUN VITRY | RUN FUN VITRY |
93 | BERRAT Benjamin | SE | 01:39:07 | ||
94 | MOREAU Aurelien | M1 | 01:40:24 | ||
95 | PROVOT Florian | SE | 01:40:25 | ||
96 | MONIN Jean-guillaume | M2 | 01:41:05 |