100 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOVET Aymeric | M1 | 02:14:12 | AON | |
2 | GUERNALEC Paul | SE | 02:14:37 | ||
3 | DIGAUD Yvon | SE | 02:16:02 | ||
4 | DUSSABLY Antoine | SE | 02:17:56 | ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX | |
5 | FEYEUX Cyril | M1 | 02:19:00 | ||
6 | DESBROSSES Florent | SE | 02:23:50 | ||
7 | CHAMPALLE Thierry | M2 | 02:25:28 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
8 | COUCHOUX Gaetan | SE | 02:25:58 | PASS RUNING J AIME COURIR | |
9 | CRIMMERS Frederic | M2 | 02:27:10 | ALL JURA TRAIL | |
10 | MIRO Thomas | SE | 02:27:35 | ||
11 | DUSSAUGE Thomas | SE | 02:28:16 | FORME ET PERFORME | |
12 | DUSSABLY Stephane | M1 | 02:30:06 | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | |
13 | NOTTIN Xavier | SE | 02:31:20 | COURIR MOROGES | |
14 | LA PLACA Adrien | SE | 02:31:53 | ||
15 | MAISONHAUTE Aymeric | M1 | 02:35:20 | ||
16 | TOUZE Paul | M2 | 02:35:50 | ||
17 | BERGER Philippe | M1 | 02:37:12 | ALL JURA TRAIL | |
18 | METAIRIE Stephane | M1 | 02:38:23 | ASJ74 | |
19 | BATUT Aurelien | SE | 02:40:57 | ROULE TA BOS | |
20 | CIMINO Sebastien | M1 | 02:41:17 | CORBAS RUNNING | |
21 | BOUTHIERE Michael | SE | 02:44:45 | ||
22 | DUREL Julien | SE | 02:45:20 | ||
23 | LAUPIN Frederic | M1 | 02:45:20 | ||
24 | ARANDEL Jonathan | SE | 02:49:18 | ||
25 | PINZETTA James | M1 | 02:51:03 | ||
26 | CHARBONNIER Pascal | M2 | 02:51:34 | CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB | |
27 | ROBIN Stephane | M1 | 02:52:18 | MATOU RUN | |
28 | GUDEFIN Jerome | M1 | 02:53:03 | ||
29 | ROBIN Xavier | M1 | 02:53:18 | ||
30 | VALIAU Benoit | SE | 02:53:48 | ||
31 | WEYER Sebastien | M1 | 02:53:56 | ||
32 | PRUDENT Maxence | M1 | 02:54:31 | TEAM TRAIL DE MOUGE | |
33 | GLEITZ Sylvain | SE | 02:55:53 | ACS SAINT JEAN/VEYLE | |
34 | JOSEPH Herve | M1 | 02:56:08 | ||
35 | MAUROT Francis | M3 | 02:56:31 | PONCEY TRAIL | |
36 | COUTET Jerome | M1 | 02:58:19 | ||
37 | PERROT Fabrice | M1 | 02:58:37 | ||
38 | MOULARD Thibault | SE | 03:00:23 | ||
39 | DUBUS Thierry | M2 | 03:01:08 | ASC MIONNAY | |
40 | TORLAND Cyril | M1 | 03:01:27 | COURIR MOROGES | |
41 | SIZABUIRE Patrice | M2 | 03:01:50 | ASC MIONNAY | |
42 | VOISIN Pierre | M2 | 03:01:53 | TEAM TRAIL DE MOUGE | |
43 | BONNEFOY Michel | M2 | 03:02:06 | ||
44 | TURRET Anthony | SE | 03:03:25 | ||
45 | GOMEZ Juan carlos | M2 | 03:04:05 | LES DAHUS DU RHONE | |
46 | RUCHON Sylvain | M1 | 03:06:02 | ||
47 | ARCHENY Jean-pierre | M2 | 03:07:07 | ||
48 | CANAT Tristan | M1 | 03:07:36 | ||
49 | ROULIN Paul | M2 | 03:07:40 | ALL JURA TRAIL | |
50 | SCAVARDO Christophe | M1 | 03:10:04 | ||
51 | DUSSAUGE Bertrand | M2 | 03:10:53 | ASC MIONNAY | |
52 | ALVAREZ Thomas | SE | 03:10:55 | ||
53 | VERJUS Laurent | M2 | 03:11:10 | ALL JURA TRAIL | |
54 | FOURTON Wilfried | SE | 03:11:20 | ||
55 | BOUCAUD Didier | M1 | 03:11:23 | ||
56 | DENUIT John | SE | 03:11:28 | ||
57 | NAVORET Gaetan | SE | 03:11:29 | ||
58 | DELEGLISE Romain | SE | 03:11:36 | EQUIPE SOLEIL | |
59 | CHEVRET Charly | SE | 03:13:01 | ||
60 | MALCOIFFE Frederic | M2 | 03:13:03 | ||
61 | TRAPET Francis | SE | 03:13:24 | ||
62 | GAUDILLAT Christophe | M2 | 03:15:12 | GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME | LES FRAPPADINGUES |
63 | ROUSSET Patrick | M3 | 03:15:36 | LES DAHUS DU RHONE | |
64 | NEEL Olivier | M1 | 03:17:23 | ||
65 | DEBULOIS Samuel | SE | 03:17:44 | MATOU RUN | |
66 | PICARD Arnaud | M1 | 03:17:58 | MORVAN OXYGENE | |
67 | LAFOREST Christophe | M1 | 03:18:41 | ACS SAINT JEAN SUR VEYLE | |
68 | DELORME Emmanuel | M1 | 03:21:02 | ||
69 | MOLINAS Remi | SE | 03:23:44 | ||
70 | BERTHELOT Thomas | SE | 03:24:26 | ||
71 | CHAMPAGNAC Pierre | SE | 03:25:50 | ||
72 | BELIN Fabrice | M1 | 03:27:23 | GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME | LES FRAPPADINGUES |
73 | LACOUR Lionel | M2 | 03:28:27 | ASC MIONNAY | |
74 | LAGRANGE Jean-michel | M1 | 03:29:04 | ||
75 | ROLLET Sylvain | M1 | 03:29:47 | ||
76 | DAVID Nicolas | SE | 03:30:18 | ||
77 | VALOUR Thomas | SE | 03:32:07 | ||
78 | VALOUR Arnaud | SE | 03:32:07 | ||
79 | RAVENET Sammy | SE | 03:32:11 | ||
80 | DOST Maxime | SE | 03:36:25 | ||
81 | CHAPDEVILLE DASVIT Nathan | ES | 04:34:07 |