164 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARGER Stephane | M1 | 00:38:07 | ARCINGES | |
1 | MAQUET Diane | M1 | 00:38:49 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
2 | ISNARD Christian | M1 | 00:39:10 | ||
3 | BUISSON Herve | M1 | 00:40:02 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
4 | MARTIN Sylvain | M1 | 00:40:11 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
5 | RUBERTI Frederic | M1 | 00:40:24 | ||
6 | COTTE Jean-philippe | M1 | 00:40:36 | ||
7 | LAPALUS Philippe | M1 | 00:40:54 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
8 | COMBY David | M1 | 00:41:21 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
9 | NESME Eric | M1 | 00:42:24 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
10 | MALLARD Bruno | M1 | 00:42:53 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | GARGOMANCOIS |
11 | FOUILLET Patrice | M1 | 00:44:00 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
12 | BOICHON Olivier | M1 | 00:44:23 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
13 | LACOUR Philippe | M1 | 00:44:59 | ||
14 | SEGUIN Eric | M1 | 00:45:03 | ||
15 | POYET Bertrand | M1 | 00:45:15 | ASPC | ASPC |
16 | OLIVIER Tanguy | M1 | 00:46:23 | ||
17 | HERMER Bruno | M1 | 00:47:14 | ||
2 | GAILLET Muriel | M1 | 00:47:31 | ||
18 | VERCHERE David | M1 | 00:47:40 | ||
19 | BRETTON Emmanuel | M1 | 00:48:39 | ||
20 | DESMULES David | M1 | 00:48:51 | POMPIER DE CUINZIER | |
21 | FONTENILLE Bruno | M1 | 00:49:07 | ||
22 | JAMBON Yannick | M1 | 00:49:30 | ||
23 | GOUTTE David | M1 | 00:49:58 | ||
24 | SAINT GERAND Jean-marc | M1 | 00:50:16 | ||
25 | FRULEUX David | M1 | 00:50:22 | ||
26 | CHATTON Cedric | M1 | 00:50:28 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
27 | DESROCHE Cyrille | M1 | 00:50:35 | ||
3 | MEUNIER Estelle | M1 | 00:52:17 | ||
28 | MENAGER Thierry | M1 | 00:52:18 | ASPC FOOT | ASPC FOOT |
29 | DENIS David | M1 | 00:52:30 | ||
30 | COPPERE Erwann | M1 | 00:52:37 | LA FOULEE PARIODINE | LA FOULEE PARIODINE |
31 | DUPIN Didier | M1 | 00:52:37 | LA FOULEE PARIODINE | LA FOULEE PARIODINE |
4 | BOUGEOT Fabienne | M1 | 00:52:41 | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE |
32 | RAY Stephane | M1 | 00:53:34 | ||
33 | MOURELON Mickael | M1 | 00:54:24 | ||
5 | DECHAVANNE Carole | M1 | 00:55:43 | ||
6 | CORTEY Severine | M1 | 00:55:52 | ||
34 | DORMOY Marc | M1 | 00:56:00 | ||
35 | JACQUET Jerome | M1 | 00:56:40 | ||
7 | TATY Christelle | M1 | 00:58:13 | ||
8 | CHAVANON Laetitia | M1 | 01:04:22 | ||
9 | PICARD Stephanie | M1 | 01:05:13 | ||
10 | GONCALVES Veronique | M1 | 01:07:07 |