143 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARLOT Sylvain | M1 | 00:34:27 | ||
2 | MIGNOT Christophe | M1 | 00:37:39 | ||
3 | BAILLY-SALINS Vincent | M1 | 00:38:12 | LOUHANS ATHLETIC CLUB | |
4 | PAGET Jean claude | M1 | 00:42:09 | ||
5 | DIVETAIN Olivier | M1 | 00:44:57 | ||
6 | HILAIRE Marc | M1 | 00:45:17 | BREYSSE MARATHON | |
7 | CANNARD Stephane | M1 | 00:45:25 | ||
8 | DELATTRE Stephane | M1 | 00:45:55 | ||
9 | VOLET Dominique | M1 | 00:46:38 | ||
10 | NOURRY Samuel | M1 | 00:47:16 | ||
11 | PERRET Florian | M1 | 00:47:28 | RAIDLIGHT | RAIDLIGHT |
12 | BOUCAULT Christophe | M1 | 00:47:34 | ||
13 | GUYOT Laurent | M1 | 00:47:35 | ||
14 | PERRIN Sebastien | M1 | 00:49:06 | RUN IN SAINTE CROIX | RUN IN SAINTE CROIX |
15 | BOULET Lilian | M1 | 00:49:53 | ||
16 | PETITJEAN Sebastien | M1 | 00:50:06 | ||
17 | DELORME Didier | M1 | 00:50:38 | ||
18 | BRENOT Gilles | M1 | 00:50:39 | ||
19 | LYONNAIS Laurent | M1 | 00:51:54 | ||
20 | COUILFROT Michel | M1 | 00:52:05 | ||
1 | BERRARD Angelique | M1 | 00:52:47 | ||
21 | DUPASQUIER Pierre-axel | M1 | 00:52:56 | ||
2 | BESSONNAT Francine | M1 | 00:53:09 | ||
22 | CLERC Fabrice | M1 | 00:54:25 | ||
23 | MAZENC Regis | M1 | 00:54:30 | ||
3 | PETIT Stephanie | M1 | 00:55:13 | ||
24 | LARCHER Laurent | M1 | 00:55:31 | ||
4 | JAILLET Valerie | M1 | 00:55:48 | ||
5 | MAZOYER Estelle | M1 | 00:56:28 | ||
6 | TERREL Emilie | M1 | 00:56:31 | ||
25 | BARRAS Arnaud | M1 | 00:56:46 | ||
26 | BOY Laurent | M1 | 00:56:48 | ||
27 | BOY Francois | M1 | 00:56:49 | ||
7 | MARTIN Veronique | M1 | 01:00:40 | ||
28 | LANDY Jean pierre | M1 | 01:01:44 | POMPIERS LAUHAUS | |
8 | GILOT Sandrine | M1 | 01:02:10 | ||
9 | PLUMECOCQ Maude-carola | M1 | 01:02:47 | ||
29 | PLUMECOCQ Laurent | M1 | 01:02:47 | ||
10 | MIGNOTET Laurence | M1 | 01:03:09 | LOUHANS | |
11 | CLERC Magali | M1 | 01:03:11 | ||
12 | TRICAT Sylvie | M1 | 01:03:12 | ||
13 | L EXCELLENT Severine | M1 | 01:04:27 | JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS | |
14 | NESME Magali | M1 | 01:04:38 | ||
15 | BOURGEOIS Frederique | M1 | 01:04:38 | ||
16 | PIDOUX MICHELIN Veronique | M1 | 01:05:00 | ||
17 | BOULET Florence | M1 | 01:05:37 | ||
18 | BUSI Maryline | M1 | 01:06:31 |