La Bresse en équipe 2018

09/09/2018
Louhans-Châteaurenaud - Saône et Loire (71)

10 km

10 km Duo

143 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 SEIGNEURET YoannSE00:33:56LONS ATHLE 39
2 MARLOT SylvainM100:34:27
3 ABERLENC JosselinSE00:34:39
4 BAUDEGARD JeromeSE00:34:59FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
5 ROCHET MathieuSE00:35:44FREE RUN CUISEAUXFREE RUN CUISEAUX
6 BOURGEOIS ThomasSE00:35:59
7 LACOSTE ThomasSE00:36:33LONS ATHLE 39
8 RUSSIAS ArthurJU00:37:14
9 MIGNOT ChristopheM100:37:39
10 JACQUET ChristopheM200:37:46PASSE J AIME COURRIR
11 RICHARD AurelienSE00:37:47VELO CLUB LOUHANNAISVELO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
12 THOUVEREZ AurelienSE00:37:49RCHJM
13 MASSON AlixJU00:37:53
14 BAILLY-SALINS VincentM100:38:12LOUHANS ATHLETIC CLUB
15 BONFILLOU OlivierSE00:38:21
16 FROISSARD ArnaudSE00:39:48
17 MINGRET XavierSE00:39:57
18 DURANDIN FlavienSE00:40:01ECA
19 FASS SebastienSE00:40:27
20 BESSONNAT ValentinSE00:40:54
21 PONT DamienSE00:41:02
22 PILLARD EmilioJU00:41:36
23 FLECHON JonathanSE00:41:52FREE RUN CUISEAUXFREE RUN CUISEAUX
24 VASAENCHER BernySE00:42:01
25 GUICHARD NicolasSE00:42:05TEAM MIMITEAM MIMI
26 PAGET Jean claudeM100:42:09
27 RODOT Ju alynM200:43:51
28 NUGIER FlorianSE00:44:38
29 DIVETAIN OlivierM100:44:57
30 HILAIRE MarcM100:45:17BREYSSE MARATHON
31 CANNARD StephaneM100:45:25
32 BAZIN LoicSE00:45:29
33 DELATTRE StephaneM100:45:55
34 DOUSSOT JeromeM200:45:56
35 LARVERET ThierryM200:46:02
36 BAILLY NoelM300:46:03
37 GEOFFROY JoelM200:46:06
38 VOLET DominiqueM100:46:38
39 NIVARD Jean-pierreM200:46:42
40 CLERC RegisSE00:47:10
41 BOULET YoannSE00:47:16
42 NOURRY SamuelM100:47:16
43 SEREAUD PhilippeM200:47:17
44 PERRET FlorianM100:47:28RAIDLIGHTRAIDLIGHT
45 BOUCAULT ChristopheM100:47:34
46 GUYOT LaurentM100:47:35
47 SIXDENIER RolandM300:47:38RUN IN SAINTE-CROIXRUN IN SAINTE-CROIX
48 PILLARD PhilippeM200:48:03
49 LAURENT ValentinSE00:48:12
50 MOREAU Georges lucienM300:48:28
51 PERRIN SebastienM100:49:06RUN IN SAINTE CROIXRUN IN SAINTE CROIX
52 VIGIER CARRIER AlexandreSE00:49:20
53 BOULET LilianM100:49:53
54 PETITJEAN SebastienM100:50:06
55 CHARTON JoelM200:50:32
56 DELORME DidierM100:50:38
57 BRENOT GillesM100:50:39
58 POSIERE Jean-marcM200:50:51
59 BOURGEOIS Jean paulM300:51:13
60 PUTIN Jean marcM200:51:16JUDO LOUHANS
61 MOREL Jean michelM200:51:24
62 LYONNAIS LaurentM100:51:54
63 ROUX PaulM400:51:59
64 BIEVRE PatrickM300:52:05AS SORNAY FOOTAS SORNAY FOOT
65 COUILFROT MichelM100:52:05
66 BERNARD FranckM200:52:10
67 RIEHL RolandM400:52:20
68 GUDEFIN MichelM300:52:33
69 DUPASQUIER Pierre-axelM100:52:56
70 BICHON GillesM200:53:01
71 CHEVAUCHET ChristianM200:54:01
72 CHENASSUS GuyM300:54:02TRIATHLON CLUB SEURROIS
73 DAUSSE ChristianM300:54:02
74 PISSELOUP LudovicSE00:54:04
75 HENRY DanielM300:54:16AS TOURNUS
76 PERRAULT Pierre yvesM200:54:24
77 CLERC FabriceM100:54:25
78 MAZENC RegisM100:54:30
79 PERRIN DominiqueM200:55:28
80 LARCHER LaurentM100:55:31
81 BOUCHET FredericM200:55:55
82 DELIANCE PhilippeM200:56:02
83 BARRAS ArnaudM100:56:46
84 BOY LaurentM100:56:48
85 BOY FrancoisM100:56:49
86 PLUMECOCQ BaptisteJU00:59:57
87 PERNETTE FlorianSE01:00:23
88 ECOCHARD ThomasSE01:00:23
89 PILLON PascalM201:01:29
90 LANDY Jean pierreM101:01:44POMPIERS LAUHAUS
91 LE JEUNE RobertM401:02:27ASTOURNUS
92 PLUMECOCQ LaurentM101:02:47
93 PHILIPPE CedricSE01:04:27
94 DUTEL ChristianM201:06:23
95 BERTHAUD PascalM201:06:55
96 MICROUX EricM201:07:10
97 PERRAUD DanielM401:10:14

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés