92 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLOMBET Jonathan | SE | 03:15:24 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
2 | LAUMOND Eric | M1 | 03:20:47 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
3 | HAUTIER David | SE | 03:32:07 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
4 | BOUCHET Nicolas | SE | 03:36:05 | ||
5 | ROUXEL Gael | SE | 03:41:37 | CAB BRIVE LA GAILLARDE | EBTA |
6 | ROUX . | SE | 03:46:17 | ||
7 | MILON Franck | M2 | 03:48:40 | AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON | TEAM ULTRA COSMIC |
8 | BATIFOULIER Lionel | M1 | 03:50:15 | PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE | |
9 | BREJAUD Cyrille | M1 | 03:51:17 | LBC SECTION TRAIL | |
10 | VERRIERE Emmanuel | M2 | 03:55:17 | RC VICHY | UCC CREUZIER |
11 | MAUPLIN Mikael | M1 | 03:58:59 | UCCV | |
12 | DEBACKER Fabrice | M2 | 03:59:52 | FABTEAM | |
13 | LACHEMI Loic | SE | 04:02:08 | VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL | FARTLECK |
14 | BROUARD Laurent | M1 | 04:02:09 | AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | |
15 | CIERGE Olivier | M2 | 04:03:35 | ||
16 | FAVIER Mathieu | M1 | 04:03:55 | ||
17 | ROCHA Geoffrey | SE | 04:05:22 | MOUFLARDS | |
18 | KUSTER Jerome | SE | 04:07:38 | LES ZOZOS | |
19 | LE TEXIER Maxime | SE | 04:07:38 | LA BERRI C'EST MA CHERIE | |
20 | GOMES Julien | SE | 04:08:32 | ||
21 | BEAUMAIS Olivier | SE | 04:10:24 | ||
22 | THEROND Christophe | M1 | 04:14:44 | ||
23 | ERARD Nicolas | M1 | 04:18:08 | ||
24 | LEROY Victor | SE | 04:18:37 | MAUVES ATTITUDES | |
25 | MARCOVICI Sylvain | M1 | 04:23:06 | ||
26 | MUSEUR Morgan | SE | 04:28:22 | ||
27 | BIZERAY Benjamin | SE | 04:28:34 | PHYSIO63 | |
28 | BERIEAU Ludovic | M1 | 04:34:27 | ||
29 | ANTIGA Fabrice | M1 | 04:36:45 | UCCV | |
30 | BOUQUET Gregory | SE | 04:36:56 | ALVERNIA SPORT NATURE | |
31 | BURNEL Adrien | SE | 04:37:06 | ||
32 | GROLHIER Warren | M1 | 04:37:14 | DECATHLON | |
33 | LEROYER Mickael | M1 | 04:38:29 | GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS | |
34 | PARRUITTE Regis | M2 | 04:38:29 | GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS | |
35 | BLIN Johann | M1 | 04:38:29 | GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS | |
36 | MICARD Guillaume | SE | 04:38:46 | LES TRAINEURS | |
37 | HUSSON Gilles | M1 | 04:39:05 | TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE | |
38 | CHEVALIER Jean michel | M2 | 04:39:26 | ||
39 | ASTIES Laurent | SE | 04:39:37 | ||
40 | BAVEREL Pascal | M1 | 04:40:52 | RCC | |
41 | DATICHE Sebastien | M1 | 04:43:55 | ||
42 | GUYON Dominique | M2 | 04:44:38 | ||
43 | THOMAS Baptiste | SE | 04:45:23 | ||
44 | TREMEAU Olivier | M1 | 04:45:39 | ||
45 | GUERILLON Laurent | M1 | 04:45:44 | TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE | |
46 | POULAIN Johan | M1 | 04:46:36 | ||
47 | TOOMEY Jamie | SE | 04:49:28 | ||
48 | BIENNARD Vincent | SE | 04:49:29 | MAGIC BEANS | |
49 | GRILLON Julien | SE | 04:49:32 | ||
50 | MILON Philippe | M1 | 04:50:08 | AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON | |
51 | FAURE Jordan | SE | 04:51:02 | USISSOIRE CLUB ALPIN | |
52 | FREYDIER Christian | M1 | 04:51:48 | ||
53 | GIMENEZ Philippe | M1 | 04:52:47 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS | |
54 | LEBRUN Denis | M2 | 04:53:23 | ||
55 | LEGAL Clement | SE | 04:56:57 | ||
56 | ROSSIGNOL Gregory | M1 | 04:56:58 | ||
57 | MERLE Arnaud | M1 | 04:57:21 | C A PLASSAC | |
58 | DUMONS Samuel | SE | 04:58:53 | ||
59 | DEMARTIN Maxence | SE | 05:02:02 | ||
60 | GOUTILLE Thierry | M1 | 05:02:21 | JACKY TEAM | |
61 | FAUCHEUX Patrice | M1 | 05:03:00 | ||
62 | THIBAULT Eric | M2 | 05:03:35 | ||
63 | ESCOT Bryan | ES | 05:03:52 | ||
64 | MARTIN Louis | SE | 05:03:52 | ||
65 | DOUPLAT Guillaume | SE | 05:04:40 | ||
66 | CONCHE Pascal | M1 | 05:05:02 | ||
67 | DEBUCQUOY Stephane | M2 | 05:05:10 | HYPO 63 | |
68 | PARAN Gregory | SE | 05:06:54 | ||
69 | MORIN Denis | M3 | 05:07:44 | ||
70 | PEIGNE Sebastien | M1 | 05:08:56 | BANFI | |
71 | POINTARD Axel | JU | 05:16:31 | ||
72 | CARTIER Nicolas | M1 | 05:24:08 | ||
73 | BARRET Brice | M2 | 05:27:35 | ||
74 | BOUVIER Thierry | M2 | 05:27:39 | UA SOCIETE GENERALE | |
75 | ALBER Lionel | SE | 05:27:39 | ASCCRO | LES TITIS |
76 | DUPUY David | SE | 05:28:24 | ||
77 | RICHAUVET Cedric | SE | 05:30:05 | ||
78 | TROTEL Pascal | M2 | 05:32:58 | RC VICHY | |
79 | RIOCHET Pierre | M1 | 05:35:25 | ||
80 | BIZERAY Pascal | M2 | 05:37:07 | CHAUVINOIS | |
81 | SANIEZ Serge | M2 | 05:41:42 | ||
82 | MONTIGAUD Philippe | M2 | 05:45:25 | TOBESPORT | |
83 | ROCHER Cyrille | M1 | 06:16:36 | ||
84 | RIVET Patrick | M2 | 06:17:21 |