Trail du Mézenc 2018

15/08/2018
Les Estables - Haute-Loire (43)

8 km

14 km

31 km

31 km Relais

459 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 IMBERT ThibautSE01:02:51VELAY ATHLETISME
2 MURAT JulesES01:04:19SA MONTBRISONNAISSPORT2000 SPORTINLOVE
3 BEGNIS KevinSE01:05:45EFCVO
4 TARDY BaptisteSE01:07:06
5 MALARTRE AlexandreSE01:07:46CN ST JULIEN CHAPTEUILCN ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL
6 LASHERME DavidSE01:08:29PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
7 TAUPENAS RomainSE01:10:35
8 METAIRIE SimonSE01:10:51EOL
9 SONNALLIER HediSE01:11:08
10 LE FUR MatthieuCA01:11:26
11 PROST PhilippeM101:13:31AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
12 FAURE AntoineCA01:14:22NOSENOSE
13 BENEZIT PhilippeM201:14:41TRYSSINGEAUX
14 FAURE PierreM101:15:39AAA DU LYONNAISTERRE DE RUNNING
15 ISON SamyM101:16:09CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDECA BRIOUDE
16 SAHLOUL SamiSE01:16:31ASAD AUBENAS
17 GATTET LeoJU01:16:31
18 MOURGUES NicolasSE01:16:57CA LANGOGNE
19 GADDARI HichameM101:16:58VELAY ATHLETISMEPHOENIX 43
20 JOUSSOUYS DimitriSE01:17:13TEAM RED ALTRATEAM RED ALTRA
21 BAY JulienSE01:17:36PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
22 SOLVIGNON JeromeM101:17:43VELAY ATHLETISME
23 GOUDET SebastienSE01:17:53
24 BARRALON JeremySE01:17:55
25 CAMBISE MickaelSE01:18:44
26 MAZUR RemySE01:20:17
27 MALLEYS OlivierM101:20:23COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
28 LOI LudovicSE01:21:27
29 ROMEUF JonathanSE01:21:35VELAY ATHLE
30 MALLICORNET OlivierM101:21:44
31 DEFIX LucasES01:21:44
32 MASSARDIER ClementCA01:21:55MARCHES DU VELAY NATATIONMARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
33 TRONCHON FabienSE01:22:31
34 TRACHE RodolpheSE01:22:37USA AUBENAS
35 GACHE MathiasSE01:22:41
36 SOUCHON MathieuSE01:22:49
37 GIRARD JohanneM101:22:58CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
38 MASSARD PierrickSE01:23:51
39 SOUCHON Jean pierreM201:23:56
40 VIENNE GuillaumeSE01:23:58
41 FALCONNIER HaroldSE01:24:04
42 VINSON RichardSE01:24:25FOHPFOHP
43 PAYA PatrickM201:24:39ASOA
44 DUBOIS ThomasSE01:24:39
45 VERROT MathiasSE01:24:44
46 MICHEL ManonSE01:24:47TRYSSINGEAUX
47 VIALLET Jean noelSE01:24:55
48 PRADINES AlexandreSE01:25:13VTT HAUTE-LOIREVTT HAUTE-LOIRE
49 MANTELIN PierreSE01:25:39
50 COLOMBY AdrienSE01:25:47ESPALYESPALY
51 MASSARDIER NicolasSE01:25:53
52 HERELIER AaronJU01:25:55
53 YOUSSEF MohamedSE01:26:00
54 ROUSSET LaurentM101:26:06
55 BOYER FredericSE01:26:13
56 IMBERT Jean lucM201:26:24VELAY ATHLE
57 JANUEL SamiES01:26:36
58 PITAVY MaximeSE01:26:39
59 BORNE RaphaelSE01:26:43
60 GAYRAL PhilippeM201:26:47
61 PINGUET ThibaultJU01:26:53
62 FUVELLE BenjaminSE01:26:56
63 MERLE XavierM101:26:57
64 FARGIER DavidSE01:27:02
65 GACHE RogerM301:27:03
66 IMBERT PhilippeM101:27:05
67 GIOLON AlexandreSE01:27:12
68 CHAUDESAIGUES StephaneM101:27:27
69 MOUNIER HugoJU01:27:27
70 JOUVE Pierre julienSE01:27:29
71 DUTOUR EmmanuelSE01:27:38TEAM RAGONDINSTEAM RAGONDINS
72 BERNARD NicolasM101:27:51TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATIONTRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION
73 MILLET BorisSE01:27:51
74 MARMEY YannSE01:27:55
75 NAVARRO VincentSE01:28:06
76 LEUCI RemiM201:28:07
77 BEAUVALET JehanSE01:28:10
78 ROCHER ThomasES01:28:16
79 BROSSIER CedricSE01:28:20RUNNERS ST JUST ST RAMBERTRUNNERS ST JUST ST RAMBERT
80 MANTELIN FrancoisM101:28:40
81 GODIN EricM201:28:49CA LANGOGNECA LANGOGNE
82 JOUSSERAND JonathanSE01:28:51
83 FERRAPIE ThierryM101:28:55
84 CHAPUS StanislasM101:29:08OPALE ORIENTARTION
85 AVOND SylvainM101:29:08PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX
86 ROCHE PascalM201:29:15
87 CHARRA DavidM101:29:15
88 BOUCHARRA AliM201:29:20
89 AYEL BenjaminCA01:29:24
90 ROULEAUD FrancoisM201:29:29COURIR POUR DES POMMES
91 BRUYAS ArnaudSE01:29:30
92 DAIN-MABRU FrancoisSE01:29:34
93 FARGETTE FredericM101:29:42
94 TANGHE DavidSE01:29:51
95 DUFOUR MathieuSE01:29:55
96 CHANIER FrancoisSE01:30:05
97 PELISSIER PascalM101:30:07
98 BOULLON SylvianeM501:30:08
99 EFKHANIAN LudovicSE01:30:16
100 BEST StephaneM101:30:18LE SOURIRE D'ANTOINELE SOURIRE D'ANTOINE
101 COUSTON Jean paulM201:30:21
102 MIRAMAND GeraldM101:30:21COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
103 RICCA LucieSE01:30:22
104 PAYA RobinSE01:30:39
105 LE FUR CyrilleM101:30:47
106 MANGIN EwenSE01:30:48
107 PAULIN DidierSE01:30:51LE PUY TRIATHLON
108 ARSAC FrancisM101:31:00
109 BARBE ChristianM101:31:16COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
110 IMBERT SebastienM101:31:30
111 VERDIERRE FranckM201:31:32
112 TEYSSONNEYRE VincentM101:31:36
113 GERBAL BrunoSE01:31:44
114 MIRIOT AlainM301:32:06USA AUBENAS
115 VINCENT GaetanES01:32:09
116 ROBELIN OlivierJU01:32:09
117 GIRODET LionelM101:32:10
118 RONIN MatthieuSE01:32:27
119 LEBON MathieuSE01:32:39
120 COLON NicolasSE01:32:49ASA MAISONS ALFORT
121 ROYER BernardM201:33:11
122 CALVAGNAC BenoitSE01:33:13
123 ROSTAIN LouisES01:33:15
124 PETRE RemiSE01:33:17
125 BESSON ManonSE01:33:23ATHLEFORM 42
126 PILLITIERI MaximeSE01:33:24POMPIERS LE PUYPOMPIERS LE PUY
127 BENOIT FabienSE01:33:27SCAC
128 BLAUDY MathieuSE01:33:39TEAM RAGONDINSTEAM RAGONDINS
129 ROBIN Jean-reneSE01:33:44
130 PAUL DominiqueM101:33:55
131 PEYRONNET StanislasSE01:34:03
132 STASIA LolitaSE01:34:15LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
133 LABORIE FabriceSE01:34:19
134 BOYER EmericSE01:34:21
135 TESTA LoicM101:34:33AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM
136 CHAUDEURGE CamilleSE01:34:58
137 PAUFIQUE FrancisSE01:35:05
138 LEGAIGNOUX AnaisSE01:35:05
139 RASCLE Pierre-yvesM301:35:06
140 BOURGET FredericM101:35:06CAP GRAND AIRCAP GRAND AIR
141 TALARON PhilippeM201:35:11
142 KATSCHNIG XavierM101:35:16
143 MASCLAUX JonathanSE01:35:18
144 PEYROCHE ChristopheM101:35:34
145 LENEVELER DidierM301:35:36
146 SARTRE EmmanuelSE01:35:42
147 PAUTRAT RomainSE01:35:46
148 ROCHE BernadetteM201:35:49USA AUBENAS
149 COUTAREL DavidM101:35:54SAINTE MAXIME ATHLETISME
150 JACQUET AlainM201:36:04
151 MANEL BorisSE01:36:06COURIR POUR DES POMMES
152 MERLE CorentinCA01:36:11TRAIL AGAINTRAIL AGAIN
153 FAYOLLE AnthonySE01:36:24
154 MUSZYNSKI LaurentM101:36:25
155 TCHAPOUTIAN Pierre benoitSE01:36:38
156 DUTHEL MarieSE01:36:46US PALAISEAU - ELAN 91
157 DELAIRE MickaelM101:36:57
158 GIBAUD PatrickM101:36:58LES MARTEAUX D'ARSACLES MARTEAUX D'ARSAC
159 FRAISSE XavierSE01:36:59
160 HUGON MarySE01:37:02
161 NELVA BertrandM101:37:13
162 CHAZOT LoicSE01:37:17
163 PARMENTIER CedricM101:37:26TRIATHLON LE PUY
164 VALLON ChristopheM201:37:27
165 BAUZON ThomasES01:37:45
166 BISSUEL DavidSE01:37:46
167 SUVARI NazanSE01:37:52
168 CHARLES MaximeCA01:38:01
169 RIALHON DamienM101:38:01TRGVTRGV
170 TESTEIL HerveM101:38:04COURIR POUR DES POMMES
171 CHANDES CedricSE01:38:23LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
172 ARSAC CyrilSE01:38:34
173 ALLEGRE ClaudeM101:38:37
174 CHAUVIN GerardM301:38:43
175 ABADIE CyrilSE01:38:45
176 MASSON FlorianSE01:38:47
177 HIRTZ PascalM101:38:56
178 BRIAT BenjaminSE01:39:07
179 BRICAUD MicaelM101:39:14THEOGASADTHEOGASAD
180 CHAMPAVERE FredericSE01:39:14
181 DELAIGUE AlexisSE01:39:25
182 BIEL Jean-michelM101:39:27JORANCE RCJORANCE RC
183 LASHERME DavidSE01:39:40
184 BORNE Jean regisM101:39:41
185 REYNAUD AlexandreSE01:39:42
186 DURIEUX BrunoM301:39:53
187 HUCKSTADT MasloniSE01:40:02
188 BLANC GuillaumeSE01:40:15
189 BOUDRE FredericM101:40:25VELAY ATHLETISME
190 ROCHE DavidM101:40:25CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
191 GIRES ClementSE01:40:28
192 TEYSSIER FredericM101:40:29JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
193 CHOUVELON TheoJU01:40:30
194 MOREL OlivierSE01:40:35
195 CHANAL GilbertM301:40:40
196 LIABEUF AloisSE01:40:43
197 HEYRAUD FrancisSE01:40:44
198 RODRIGUES PatrickSE01:40:45DESIDETRAILDESIDETRAIL
199 KATSCHNIG VirginieM101:40:52US DUNKERQUE
200 SAGNARD GuillaumeSE01:40:57COPAINS DE L'AMBIANCECOPAINS DE L'AMBIANCE
201 GIRAUD GAUTHIER AldericM101:40:57
202 DUGAT FabienM101:41:01
203 DUMOUTET EmmanuelM201:41:04
204 VERRIERE LydieSE01:41:06AMARAMAR
205 DUCHAMP BrunoM301:41:06
206 REILLE LionelSE01:41:35
207 MILLION LoicSE01:41:49
208 BRACONNOT CyrilM101:41:56
209 ROUX PascalM101:41:57ATOUT SPORTS
210 ROBERT FreddySE01:42:00
211 LHOMME BenjaminSE01:42:07
212 BOUCHARRA MarionSE01:42:16
213 EXBRAYAT DimitriM101:42:23TEAM CINNATEAM CINNA
214 DE LATOUR Jean-bertrandM101:42:25
215 CHAREYRE ValentinSE01:42:28AVENIR DE MORTAINFFCO
216 MARTIN GaetanSE01:42:34AIRBUS SPORTING CLUBAIRBUS SPORTING CLUB
217 ALLIRAND MaximeES01:42:35
218 FALCON ThierryM201:42:38VELAY ATHLETISME
219 JALADE FredericM101:42:43
220 BRET AurelieSE01:42:45
221 PINAY LauraSE01:42:45
222 COURTHALIAC ClaireSE01:42:48
223 ITIER IsabelleM101:42:48LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
224 BECUWE ArnaudM101:43:01
225 RAFFIS DidierM201:43:09
226 MOULIN VincentSE01:43:19
227 ROBERT NicolasM101:43:32
228 RUEL YohannSE01:43:33
229 ROMEAS VincentM101:43:52
230 ROCHETTE GregorySE01:43:57TEAM RAGONDINSTEAM RAGONDINS
231 BRUNA LuisM101:44:05
232 THOMAS GuyM201:44:09
233 TOURRETTE RemiJU01:44:09
234 VAURE AlexandreSE01:44:10
235 CALTABIANO JuliaSE01:44:21
236 BOITTIN CelineSE01:44:21CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
237 FERRIER MaximeSE01:44:23
238 PICAUT MarieSE01:44:23
239 GOLINSKI ClaudeSE01:44:30
240 TOURRETTE JulienSE01:44:37
241 BELHACHE SebastienM101:44:41
242 CHANGEA VincentSE01:44:42USSON SPORT NATUREKLOROPHYL
243 MEKHALDI HediSE01:44:46TEAM TRAIL ORANGETEAM TRAIL ORANGE
244 BERAUD ClaireM101:44:47LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
245 ALLIRAND PhilippeM201:44:51
246 SABATIER MickaelSE01:44:53COURIR EN EMBLAVEZCOURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
247 COLOMBET MurielleSE01:45:01
248 DI SILVESTRO FabienSE01:45:02
249 ROUMAZEILLES ThierryM201:45:17
250 BROUSSARD VincentSE01:45:19
251 REY HerveM101:45:24
252 MIOTTO ThomasSE01:45:36
253 GENTY Jean-francoisM301:45:36
254 FAURE OlivierM101:45:47ASLM MICHELIN
255 DESTRAS PaulM401:45:51
256 JEANDET PascalM201:45:57
257 EXBRAYAT SandrineM101:46:03
258 REY RaphaelM101:46:09
259 HASSAN AhmedSE01:46:12
260 CELLE MelanieSE01:46:16
261 FOURNIER JulienSE01:46:18
262 MEIJER VAN PUTTEN HaroldM201:46:33
263 BELLUT ChristianM301:46:35VELAY ATHLETISME
264 PRALONG LudovicM101:46:44
265 BONHOMME ClaireSE01:46:55TRIATHLON AUBENAS
266 DELEAU ChristopheM101:46:59LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
267 POUZOLS MatthieuSE01:47:12
268 VOLLE CharlesM301:47:34COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
269 RICHAUD FrancoisM101:47:38CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
270 GAUTHIER NicolasSE01:47:46
271 ROUSSON FredericM101:47:49
272 ROMEUF JeanM401:47:50
273 NEMANE DamienSE01:47:57
274 SAAVEDRA POBLETE Juan pabloSE01:47:57
275 ATTON DelphineM101:48:04
276 TEYSSONNEYRE ChristopheM101:48:07
277 CHAZAC YannickM101:48:10
278 MACARDIER Jean sebastienSE01:48:10
279 BOULANGER GregoireSE01:48:13
280 FLANDIN LionelM101:48:14
281 MAURAS MathildeSE01:48:19
282 DUPERRAY JoelSE01:48:19
283 OLLIER EmmanuelM101:48:19
284 DURIN SeverineSE01:48:30VOLLEY PORTES D'AUVERGNE
285 PASCAL NicolasM101:48:30VOLLEY PORTES D'AUVERGNEVOLLEY-BALL PORTES D'AUVERGNE
286 ERTEL KellySE01:48:37
287 ERTEL JacquesM201:48:37
288 GUYOT EugenieSE01:48:51
289 EXBRAYAT MarinaES01:48:51
290 AURELLE PatriceM201:48:53POMPIERSPOMPIERS
291 CONVERS GhislaineSE01:48:58D SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE
292 GEAY ChristianM201:49:01COURIR AVEC ALISSAS
293 PETERS DanaeES01:49:02
294 DUMAS PierreSE01:49:02
295 MEKBOUL MohamedM401:49:05
296 MARITANO SebastienM101:49:08
297 VERRIERE JonathanSE01:49:09
298 EPALE RomainSE01:49:21
299 REYNAUD AlexandreM101:49:37
300 GIRES AugusteSE01:49:43
301 MARQUIS-DELORME ClemenceSE01:49:52
302 SOULIER Jean baptisteM101:50:02
303 GIBAUD AnnickM101:50:09
304 NAVARRO EmmanuelSE01:50:10OZON COURIR
305 PARPILLON DamienSE01:50:12
306 CHANTEMERLE RemySE01:50:12ATHLEFORM 42
307 BRISSART AlbertM201:50:19
308 GUERINI JeanM201:50:22
309 MOREL CyrilSE01:50:23
310 GRIZARD QuentinSE01:50:28
311 TREILLE FernandM301:50:32LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
312 COLOMBY NinaES01:50:51ESPALYESPALY
313 ERARD GwladysSE01:50:56
314 CACHARD YsalineSE01:51:00
315 GARDES TeddySE01:51:04
316 PAYA AlainM201:51:10
317 BEST CyriellaSE01:51:13
318 DELAHAYE TatianaSE01:51:27
319 BOISSONNEAU YvesM301:51:37
320 ROCHE TheoES01:51:37
321 BROUSSARD BernardM301:51:38CMPSCMPS
322 JARRY JonathanSE01:51:57
323 GIRARD LilianSE01:51:58
324 STAUDT JonathanSE01:52:01
325 ROUX NicolasM201:52:10
326 FERRET ValerieM101:52:21CAP GRAND AIRCAP GRAND AIR
327 COURIOL Marie pauleM201:52:35VELAY ATHLE
328 DIAS NicolasSE01:52:38
329 COTTE SamuelSE01:52:38
330 JAOUEN GwenaelM101:53:00
331 BOYER PatriceM101:53:06
332 EMPEREUR JulienSE01:53:10
333 ROUCHOUSE MelanieSE01:53:10
334 ROMEAS LionelM101:53:34CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
335 GRIZARD RobinSE01:53:35
336 CHANTRE LouisM401:53:51
337 MASSON StanislasSE01:53:55
338 FAURE SarahSE01:54:20
339 ROCHE ArnaudM101:54:23CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
340 BEZIEL FabriceSE01:54:35LES BRAS CASSESLES BRAS CASSES
341 BLANCHET AymericM101:54:40
342 DELMAS LaurentM101:54:47
343 VUITTENEZ Marie laureM101:54:51
344 BENEZIT CelineSE01:54:51LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
345 CHATAING CelineSE01:54:52
346 GRAVIER BernardM301:54:57
347 NICOLAS AlainM201:55:02
348 ROCHE EmmanuelM201:55:10
349 ROCHETTE ArnaudSE01:55:15USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
350 CHEILLETZ CharlotteM101:55:17
351 PAILHES NicolasM101:55:30
352 LACHAUX SebastienSE01:55:41
353 NOUET SophieM101:55:43
354 JOUHANNET PatriciaM101:55:50
355 MAGUIN LaurentM201:55:51SMAC 78
356 SANOUILLET YvesM201:55:54SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER
357 SANOUILLET BertilleES01:55:54
358 KURDI OmarCA01:55:57
359 FILIOL CindySE01:56:04
360 COURBON FredericSE01:56:16
361 SIMAND CelestineSE01:56:19
362 FAHIM NaimSE01:56:20
363 BONHOMME JocelyneM201:56:34ATHLEFORM 42
364 POULAT LaurentM101:56:39CAP GRAND AIRCAP GRAND AIR
365 MAZOYER PierreM401:56:50
366 CHANUT StephanieSE01:56:56
367 ROBERT CedricM101:57:08
368 GIRAUD YannickM101:57:15
369 ARVIS AnaelleJU01:57:31
370 MERCHIEZ OlivierM101:57:33
371 MEGHE ThomasSE01:57:46
372 BORELLULO NassiraSE01:57:56
373 BOYER ElodieSE01:58:02
374 PINAY YvesM201:58:03
375 SOLVIGNON SeverineSE01:58:08
376 COUTURIER JacquesM301:58:26
377 FRAIT MaximeM101:58:33LES SENTIERS DU PATYLES SENTIERS DU PATY
378 GONZALES NathalieSE01:58:38
379 CAPELLE RomainSE01:58:41
380 ANDREVON LudivineSE01:58:49
381 MUAT HerveSE01:58:49
382 VALLA ManonSE01:58:50
383 ROBERT JoelM201:59:18
384 GARNIER BlandineSE01:59:23
385 LAFFONT MauriceM301:59:37
386 MAZOYER JacquelineM301:59:38
387 MAZZUCOTELLI SophieM201:59:48
388 PONCET PascaleM102:00:09CAP GRAND AIR
389 FLANDIN ChristopheM102:00:09
390 UGGERI JulienM102:00:50
391 GUTTIEREZ Jean-marcM202:01:04
392 CHALIER NadegeM102:01:06LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
393 LE BRAS PatrickM302:01:10DSA BESANCON
394 MARCON CelineM102:01:18USSON SPORT NATURE
395 LESKO SandraSE02:01:19
396 GAYTON Jean-baptisteM402:01:29
397 ALAMBRET FrancoisM102:02:01
398 BERRIER GaelleM102:02:01
399 SCHULER KarineM102:02:04
400 VALLAT MarielleSE02:02:12
401 BOURRIN ManuelM102:02:14
402 SAVOY CamilleSE02:02:24
403 VIRON DavidM102:02:38AS CE ADP CAPSUDAS CE ADP CAPSUD
404 EYRAUD EmilieSE02:02:48VELAY ATHLE
405 BERNARD MarianneM102:03:40
406 BAZIN ThereseSE02:03:49LES CAVALEURS PLMCB
407 MASSE AngeliqueSE02:03:49
408 GRAILLE JennaSE02:03:53
409 MICHON IsabelleM202:04:02
410 MARCHISIO IsottaSE02:04:06
411 GRAFTIAUX AlixSE02:05:11ESPALYESPALY
412 BERNARD LaurianneSE02:05:28SPORTS EN FRONSADAISSPORTS EN FRONSADAIS
413 COLOMBET MarieSE02:05:30
414 BUISSON AurelienSE02:05:30
415 ALLIRAND ThibaudSE02:05:51
416 RANCON ChloeJU02:05:51
417 BARRET AngeliqueSE02:05:52
418 DAMART ValerieM202:06:03COQUELICOT 42
419 FRAIT SylvieM102:06:36LES SENTIERS DU PATYLES SENTIERS DU PATY
420 SALANON FrancoiseM202:07:02
421 GAGNE SylvieM102:07:08
422 ROCHETTE CelineSE02:07:43TEAM RAGONDINSTEAM RAGONDINS
423 CHARBONNIER CyrilleM102:07:54
424 ULTSCH JulietteM102:07:54
425 DAURELLE ViolaineSE02:08:23
426 PENEZ Jean-louisM302:08:52
427 LAROCHE BeatriceM102:08:52
428 CHARRE MarjolaineSE02:08:53
429 DEVLICHEVICH BenoitSE02:09:17
430 BOYER PhilipeM302:09:32
431 PHILIS NicolasSE02:11:47
432 MENAGER NicolasSE02:12:10
433 BESSAC PatrickM202:12:12AS IBM LYON
434 MIGNOT NorbertM102:12:41
435 SAHUC MelanieSE02:13:46
436 MARGERIT KarineM102:15:28
437 ROZIER SebastienSE02:15:37
438 MONSEAU LaurenceM102:16:09
439 KUMER EricM202:17:03
440 MANET CarolineM102:17:55PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX
441 DELTOUR MireilleM202:18:16
442 SCHULER AgnesM102:19:14
443 DEJOUR ClaudineM202:19:32
444 CAPUANO AdelineSE02:20:03
445 JAKUBOWSKI AuroreSE02:22:56ARSL
446 BOUSSEROLES Anne-marieM202:23:34VELAY ATHLETISME
447 CHAM PhilippeM202:23:34
448 RENARD FrancoisM202:24:03LA VAILLANTE DE SAINT-BRIEUC
449 MESLET IsabelleM202:24:03LA VAILLANTE DE SAINT-BRIEUC
450 GOURDON ChrystelleM102:24:29
451 BAUZON PhilippeM202:24:44
452 KARA-AGOP RichardM202:25:31
453 KARA-AGOP FrancoiseM202:25:31
454 CHIPON FRAERING JulieSE02:26:17BLABLARUNBLABLARUN
455 CANOEN EmmanuelleM102:26:17BLABLARUNBLABLARUN
456 MERLE PatriceM102:26:25
457 ESBELIN PaulineSE02:35:56DOMAINE DE LA PLANCHEDOMAINE DE LA PLANCHE
458 VALETTE WilliamM102:35:56
459 COLLET MarieM302:39:37

© 2016-2023 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés