459 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMBERT Thibaut | SE | 01:02:51 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
2 | MURAT Jules | ES | 01:04:19 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | SPORT2000 SPORTINLOVE |
3 | BEGNIS Kevin | SE | 01:05:45 | EFCVO | |
4 | TARDY Baptiste | SE | 01:07:06 | ||
5 | MALARTRE Alexandre | SE | 01:07:46 | CN ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL | CN ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL |
6 | LASHERME David | SE | 01:08:29 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
7 | TAUPENAS Romain | SE | 01:10:35 | ||
8 | METAIRIE Simon | SE | 01:10:51 | EOL | |
9 | SONNALLIER Hedi | SE | 01:11:08 | ||
10 | LE FUR Matthieu | CA | 01:11:26 | ||
11 | PROST Philippe | M1 | 01:13:31 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | |
12 | FAURE Antoine | CA | 01:14:22 | NOSE | NOSE |
13 | BENEZIT Philippe | M2 | 01:14:41 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
14 | FAURE Pierre | M1 | 01:15:39 | AAA DU LYONNAIS | TERRE DE RUNNING |
15 | ISON Samy | M1 | 01:16:09 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | CA BRIOUDE |
16 | SAHLOUL Sami | SE | 01:16:31 | ASAD AUBENAS | |
17 | GATTET Leo | JU | 01:16:31 | ||
18 | MOURGUES Nicolas | SE | 01:16:57 | CA LANGOGNE | |
19 | GADDARI Hichame | M1 | 01:16:58 | VELAY ATHLETISME | PHOENIX 43 |
20 | JOUSSOUYS Dimitri | SE | 01:17:13 | TEAM RED ALTRA | TEAM RED ALTRA |
21 | BAY Julien | SE | 01:17:36 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
22 | SOLVIGNON Jerome | M1 | 01:17:43 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
23 | GOUDET Sebastien | SE | 01:17:53 | ||
24 | BARRALON Jeremy | SE | 01:17:55 | ||
25 | CAMBISE Mickael | SE | 01:18:44 | ||
26 | MAZUR Remy | SE | 01:20:17 | ||
27 | MALLEYS Olivier | M1 | 01:20:23 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
28 | LOI Ludovic | SE | 01:21:27 | ||
29 | ROMEUF Jonathan | SE | 01:21:35 | VELAY ATHLE | |
30 | MALLICORNET Olivier | M1 | 01:21:44 | ||
31 | DEFIX Lucas | ES | 01:21:44 | ||
32 | MASSARDIER Clement | CA | 01:21:55 | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION |
33 | TRONCHON Fabien | SE | 01:22:31 | ||
34 | TRACHE Rodolphe | SE | 01:22:37 | USA AUBENAS | |
35 | GACHE Mathias | SE | 01:22:41 | ||
36 | SOUCHON Mathieu | SE | 01:22:49 | ||
37 | MASSARD Pierrick | SE | 01:23:51 | ||
38 | SOUCHON Jean pierre | M2 | 01:23:56 | ||
39 | VIENNE Guillaume | SE | 01:23:58 | ||
40 | FALCONNIER Harold | SE | 01:24:04 | ||
41 | VINSON Richard | SE | 01:24:25 | FOHP | FOHP |
42 | PAYA Patrick | M2 | 01:24:39 | ASOA | |
43 | DUBOIS Thomas | SE | 01:24:39 | ||
44 | VERROT Mathias | SE | 01:24:44 | ||
45 | VIALLET Jean noel | SE | 01:24:55 | ||
46 | PRADINES Alexandre | SE | 01:25:13 | VTT HAUTE-LOIRE | VTT HAUTE-LOIRE |
47 | MANTELIN Pierre | SE | 01:25:39 | ||
48 | COLOMBY Adrien | SE | 01:25:47 | ESPALY | ESPALY |
49 | MASSARDIER Nicolas | SE | 01:25:53 | ||
50 | HERELIER Aaron | JU | 01:25:55 | ||
51 | YOUSSEF Mohamed | SE | 01:26:00 | ||
52 | ROUSSET Laurent | M1 | 01:26:06 | ||
53 | BOYER Frederic | SE | 01:26:13 | ||
54 | IMBERT Jean luc | M2 | 01:26:24 | VELAY ATHLE | |
55 | JANUEL Sami | ES | 01:26:36 | ||
56 | PITAVY Maxime | SE | 01:26:39 | ||
57 | BORNE Raphael | SE | 01:26:43 | ||
58 | GAYRAL Philippe | M2 | 01:26:47 | ||
59 | PINGUET Thibault | JU | 01:26:53 | ||
60 | FUVELLE Benjamin | SE | 01:26:56 | ||
61 | MERLE Xavier | M1 | 01:26:57 | ||
62 | FARGIER David | SE | 01:27:02 | ||
63 | GACHE Roger | M3 | 01:27:03 | ||
64 | IMBERT Philippe | M1 | 01:27:05 | ||
65 | GIOLON Alexandre | SE | 01:27:12 | ||
66 | CHAUDESAIGUES Stephane | M1 | 01:27:27 | ||
67 | MOUNIER Hugo | JU | 01:27:27 | ||
68 | JOUVE Pierre julien | SE | 01:27:29 | ||
69 | DUTOUR Emmanuel | SE | 01:27:38 | TEAM RAGONDINS | TEAM RAGONDINS |
70 | BERNARD Nicolas | M1 | 01:27:51 | TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION | TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION |
71 | MILLET Boris | SE | 01:27:51 | ||
72 | MARMEY Yann | SE | 01:27:55 | ||
73 | NAVARRO Vincent | SE | 01:28:06 | ||
74 | LEUCI Remi | M2 | 01:28:07 | ||
75 | BEAUVALET Jehan | SE | 01:28:10 | ||
76 | ROCHER Thomas | ES | 01:28:16 | ||
77 | BROSSIER Cedric | SE | 01:28:20 | RUNNERS ST JUST ST RAMBERT | RUNNERS ST JUST ST RAMBERT |
78 | MANTELIN Francois | M1 | 01:28:40 | ||
79 | GODIN Eric | M2 | 01:28:49 | CA LANGOGNE | CA LANGOGNE |
80 | JOUSSERAND Jonathan | SE | 01:28:51 | ||
81 | FERRAPIE Thierry | M1 | 01:28:55 | ||
82 | CHAPUS Stanislas | M1 | 01:29:08 | OPALE ORIENTARTION | |
83 | AVOND Sylvain | M1 | 01:29:08 | PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX | |
84 | ROCHE Pascal | M2 | 01:29:15 | ||
85 | CHARRA David | M1 | 01:29:15 | ||
86 | BOUCHARRA Ali | M2 | 01:29:20 | ||
87 | AYEL Benjamin | CA | 01:29:24 | ||
88 | ROULEAUD Francois | M2 | 01:29:29 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | |
89 | BRUYAS Arnaud | SE | 01:29:30 | ||
90 | DAIN-MABRU Francois | SE | 01:29:34 | ||
91 | FARGETTE Frederic | M1 | 01:29:42 | ||
92 | TANGHE David | SE | 01:29:51 | ||
93 | DUFOUR Mathieu | SE | 01:29:55 | ||
94 | CHANIER Francois | SE | 01:30:05 | ||
95 | PELISSIER Pascal | M1 | 01:30:07 | ||
96 | EFKHANIAN Ludovic | SE | 01:30:16 | ||
97 | BEST Stephane | M1 | 01:30:18 | LE SOURIRE D'ANTOINE | LE SOURIRE D'ANTOINE |
98 | COUSTON Jean paul | M2 | 01:30:21 | ||
99 | MIRAMAND Gerald | M1 | 01:30:21 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
100 | PAYA Robin | SE | 01:30:39 | ||
101 | LE FUR Cyrille | M1 | 01:30:47 | ||
102 | MANGIN Ewen | SE | 01:30:48 | ||
103 | PAULIN Didier | SE | 01:30:51 | LE PUY TRIATHLON | |
104 | ARSAC Francis | M1 | 01:31:00 | ||
105 | BARBE Christian | M1 | 01:31:16 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
106 | IMBERT Sebastien | M1 | 01:31:30 | ||
107 | VERDIERRE Franck | M2 | 01:31:32 | ||
108 | TEYSSONNEYRE Vincent | M1 | 01:31:36 | ||
109 | GERBAL Bruno | SE | 01:31:44 | ||
110 | MIRIOT Alain | M3 | 01:32:06 | USA AUBENAS | |
111 | VINCENT Gaetan | ES | 01:32:09 | ||
112 | ROBELIN Olivier | JU | 01:32:09 | ||
113 | GIRODET Lionel | M1 | 01:32:10 | ||
114 | RONIN Matthieu | SE | 01:32:27 | ||
115 | LEBON Mathieu | SE | 01:32:39 | ||
116 | COLON Nicolas | SE | 01:32:49 | ASA MAISONS ALFORT | |
117 | ROYER Bernard | M2 | 01:33:11 | ||
118 | CALVAGNAC Benoit | SE | 01:33:13 | ||
119 | ROSTAIN Louis | ES | 01:33:15 | ||
120 | PETRE Remi | SE | 01:33:17 | ||
121 | PILLITIERI Maxime | SE | 01:33:24 | POMPIERS LE PUY | POMPIERS LE PUY |
122 | BENOIT Fabien | SE | 01:33:27 | SCAC | |
123 | BLAUDY Mathieu | SE | 01:33:39 | TEAM RAGONDINS | TEAM RAGONDINS |
124 | ROBIN Jean-rene | SE | 01:33:44 | ||
125 | PAUL Dominique | M1 | 01:33:55 | ||
126 | PEYRONNET Stanislas | SE | 01:34:03 | ||
127 | LABORIE Fabrice | SE | 01:34:19 | ||
128 | BOYER Emeric | SE | 01:34:21 | ||
129 | TESTA Loic | M1 | 01:34:33 | AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM | |
130 | CHAUDEURGE Camille | SE | 01:34:58 | ||
131 | PAUFIQUE Francis | SE | 01:35:05 | ||
132 | RASCLE Pierre-yves | M3 | 01:35:06 | ||
133 | BOURGET Frederic | M1 | 01:35:06 | CAP GRAND AIR | CAP GRAND AIR |
134 | TALARON Philippe | M2 | 01:35:11 | ||
135 | KATSCHNIG Xavier | M1 | 01:35:16 | ||
136 | MASCLAUX Jonathan | SE | 01:35:18 | ||
137 | PEYROCHE Christophe | M1 | 01:35:34 | ||
138 | LENEVELER Didier | M3 | 01:35:36 | ||
139 | SARTRE Emmanuel | SE | 01:35:42 | ||
140 | PAUTRAT Romain | SE | 01:35:46 | ||
141 | COUTAREL David | M1 | 01:35:54 | SAINTE MAXIME ATHLETISME | |
142 | JACQUET Alain | M2 | 01:36:04 | ||
143 | MANEL Boris | SE | 01:36:06 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | |
144 | MERLE Corentin | CA | 01:36:11 | TRAIL AGAIN | TRAIL AGAIN |
145 | FAYOLLE Anthony | SE | 01:36:24 | ||
146 | MUSZYNSKI Laurent | M1 | 01:36:25 | ||
147 | TCHAPOUTIAN Pierre benoit | SE | 01:36:38 | ||
148 | DELAIRE Mickael | M1 | 01:36:57 | ||
149 | GIBAUD Patrick | M1 | 01:36:58 | LES MARTEAUX D'ARSAC | LES MARTEAUX D'ARSAC |
150 | FRAISSE Xavier | SE | 01:36:59 | ||
151 | NELVA Bertrand | M1 | 01:37:13 | ||
152 | CHAZOT Loic | SE | 01:37:17 | ||
153 | PARMENTIER Cedric | M1 | 01:37:26 | TRIATHLON LE PUY | |
154 | VALLON Christophe | M2 | 01:37:27 | ||
155 | BAUZON Thomas | ES | 01:37:45 | ||
156 | BISSUEL David | SE | 01:37:46 | ||
157 | CHARLES Maxime | CA | 01:38:01 | ||
158 | RIALHON Damien | M1 | 01:38:01 | TRGV | TRGV |
159 | TESTEIL Herve | M1 | 01:38:04 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | |
160 | CHANDES Cedric | SE | 01:38:23 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
161 | ARSAC Cyril | SE | 01:38:34 | ||
162 | ALLEGRE Claude | M1 | 01:38:37 | ||
163 | CHAUVIN Gerard | M3 | 01:38:43 | ||
164 | ABADIE Cyril | SE | 01:38:45 | ||
165 | MASSON Florian | SE | 01:38:47 | ||
166 | HIRTZ Pascal | M1 | 01:38:56 | ||
167 | BRIAT Benjamin | SE | 01:39:07 | ||
168 | BRICAUD Micael | M1 | 01:39:14 | THEOGASAD | THEOGASAD |
169 | CHAMPAVERE Frederic | SE | 01:39:14 | ||
170 | DELAIGUE Alexis | SE | 01:39:25 | ||
171 | BIEL Jean-michel | M1 | 01:39:27 | JORANCE RC | JORANCE RC |
172 | LASHERME David | SE | 01:39:40 | ||
173 | BORNE Jean regis | M1 | 01:39:41 | ||
174 | REYNAUD Alexandre | SE | 01:39:42 | ||
175 | DURIEUX Bruno | M3 | 01:39:53 | ||
176 | HUCKSTADT Masloni | SE | 01:40:02 | ||
177 | BLANC Guillaume | SE | 01:40:15 | ||
178 | BOUDRE Frederic | M1 | 01:40:25 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
179 | ROCHE David | M1 | 01:40:25 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
180 | GIRES Clement | SE | 01:40:28 | ||
181 | TEYSSIER Frederic | M1 | 01:40:29 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | |
182 | CHOUVELON Theo | JU | 01:40:30 | ||
183 | MOREL Olivier | SE | 01:40:35 | ||
184 | CHANAL Gilbert | M3 | 01:40:40 | ||
185 | LIABEUF Alois | SE | 01:40:43 | ||
186 | HEYRAUD Francis | SE | 01:40:44 | ||
187 | RODRIGUES Patrick | SE | 01:40:45 | DESIDETRAIL | DESIDETRAIL |
188 | SAGNARD Guillaume | SE | 01:40:57 | COPAINS DE L'AMBIANCE | COPAINS DE L'AMBIANCE |
189 | GIRAUD GAUTHIER Alderic | M1 | 01:40:57 | ||
190 | DUGAT Fabien | M1 | 01:41:01 | ||
191 | DUMOUTET Emmanuel | M2 | 01:41:04 | ||
192 | DUCHAMP Bruno | M3 | 01:41:06 | ||
193 | REILLE Lionel | SE | 01:41:35 | ||
194 | MILLION Loic | SE | 01:41:49 | ||
195 | BRACONNOT Cyril | M1 | 01:41:56 | ||
196 | ROUX Pascal | M1 | 01:41:57 | ATOUT SPORTS | |
197 | ROBERT Freddy | SE | 01:42:00 | ||
198 | LHOMME Benjamin | SE | 01:42:07 | ||
199 | EXBRAYAT Dimitri | M1 | 01:42:23 | TEAM CINNA | TEAM CINNA |
200 | DE LATOUR Jean-bertrand | M1 | 01:42:25 | ||
201 | CHAREYRE Valentin | SE | 01:42:28 | AVENIR DE MORTAIN | FFCO |
202 | MARTIN Gaetan | SE | 01:42:34 | AIRBUS SPORTING CLUB | AIRBUS SPORTING CLUB |
203 | ALLIRAND Maxime | ES | 01:42:35 | ||
204 | FALCON Thierry | M2 | 01:42:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
205 | JALADE Frederic | M1 | 01:42:43 | ||
206 | BECUWE Arnaud | M1 | 01:43:01 | ||
207 | RAFFIS Didier | M2 | 01:43:09 | ||
208 | MOULIN Vincent | SE | 01:43:19 | ||
209 | ROBERT Nicolas | M1 | 01:43:32 | ||
210 | RUEL Yohann | SE | 01:43:33 | ||
211 | ROMEAS Vincent | M1 | 01:43:52 | ||
212 | ROCHETTE Gregory | SE | 01:43:57 | TEAM RAGONDINS | TEAM RAGONDINS |
213 | BRUNA Luis | M1 | 01:44:05 | ||
214 | THOMAS Guy | M2 | 01:44:09 | ||
215 | TOURRETTE Remi | JU | 01:44:09 | ||
216 | VAURE Alexandre | SE | 01:44:10 | ||
217 | FERRIER Maxime | SE | 01:44:23 | ||
218 | GOLINSKI Claude | SE | 01:44:30 | ||
219 | TOURRETTE Julien | SE | 01:44:37 | ||
220 | BELHACHE Sebastien | M1 | 01:44:41 | ||
221 | CHANGEA Vincent | SE | 01:44:42 | USSON SPORT NATURE | KLOROPHYL |
222 | MEKHALDI Hedi | SE | 01:44:46 | TEAM TRAIL ORANGE | TEAM TRAIL ORANGE |
223 | ALLIRAND Philippe | M2 | 01:44:51 | ||
224 | SABATIER Mickael | SE | 01:44:53 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
225 | DI SILVESTRO Fabien | SE | 01:45:02 | ||
226 | ROUMAZEILLES Thierry | M2 | 01:45:17 | ||
227 | BROUSSARD Vincent | SE | 01:45:19 | ||
228 | REY Herve | M1 | 01:45:24 | ||
229 | MIOTTO Thomas | SE | 01:45:36 | ||
230 | GENTY Jean-francois | M3 | 01:45:36 | ||
231 | FAURE Olivier | M1 | 01:45:47 | ASLM MICHELIN | |
232 | DESTRAS Paul | M4 | 01:45:51 | ||
233 | JEANDET Pascal | M2 | 01:45:57 | ||
234 | REY Raphael | M1 | 01:46:09 | ||
235 | HASSAN Ahmed | SE | 01:46:12 | ||
236 | FOURNIER Julien | SE | 01:46:18 | ||
237 | MEIJER VAN PUTTEN Harold | M2 | 01:46:33 | ||
238 | BELLUT Christian | M3 | 01:46:35 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
239 | PRALONG Ludovic | M1 | 01:46:44 | ||
240 | DELEAU Christophe | M1 | 01:46:59 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
241 | POUZOLS Matthieu | SE | 01:47:12 | ||
242 | VOLLE Charles | M3 | 01:47:34 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
243 | RICHAUD Francois | M1 | 01:47:38 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
244 | GAUTHIER Nicolas | SE | 01:47:46 | ||
245 | ROUSSON Frederic | M1 | 01:47:49 | ||
246 | ROMEUF Jean | M4 | 01:47:50 | ||
247 | NEMANE Damien | SE | 01:47:57 | ||
248 | SAAVEDRA POBLETE Juan pablo | SE | 01:47:57 | ||
249 | TEYSSONNEYRE Christophe | M1 | 01:48:07 | ||
250 | CHAZAC Yannick | M1 | 01:48:10 | ||
251 | MACARDIER Jean sebastien | SE | 01:48:10 | ||
252 | BOULANGER Gregoire | SE | 01:48:13 | ||
253 | FLANDIN Lionel | M1 | 01:48:14 | ||
254 | DUPERRAY Joel | SE | 01:48:19 | ||
255 | OLLIER Emmanuel | M1 | 01:48:19 | ||
256 | PASCAL Nicolas | M1 | 01:48:30 | VOLLEY PORTES D'AUVERGNE | VOLLEY-BALL PORTES D'AUVERGNE |
257 | ERTEL Jacques | M2 | 01:48:37 | ||
258 | AURELLE Patrice | M2 | 01:48:53 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
259 | GEAY Christian | M2 | 01:49:01 | COURIR AVEC ALISSAS | |
260 | DUMAS Pierre | SE | 01:49:02 | ||
261 | MEKBOUL Mohamed | M4 | 01:49:05 | ||
262 | MARITANO Sebastien | M1 | 01:49:08 | ||
263 | VERRIERE Jonathan | SE | 01:49:09 | ||
264 | EPALE Romain | SE | 01:49:21 | ||
265 | REYNAUD Alexandre | M1 | 01:49:37 | ||
266 | GIRES Auguste | SE | 01:49:43 | ||
267 | SOULIER Jean baptiste | M1 | 01:50:02 | ||
268 | NAVARRO Emmanuel | SE | 01:50:10 | OZON COURIR | |
269 | PARPILLON Damien | SE | 01:50:12 | ||
270 | CHANTEMERLE Remy | SE | 01:50:12 | ATHLEFORM 42 | |
271 | BRISSART Albert | M2 | 01:50:19 | ||
272 | GUERINI Jean | M2 | 01:50:22 | ||
273 | MOREL Cyril | SE | 01:50:23 | ||
274 | GRIZARD Quentin | SE | 01:50:28 | ||
275 | TREILLE Fernand | M3 | 01:50:32 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
276 | GARDES Teddy | SE | 01:51:04 | ||
277 | PAYA Alain | M2 | 01:51:10 | ||
278 | BOISSONNEAU Yves | M3 | 01:51:37 | ||
279 | ROCHE Theo | ES | 01:51:37 | ||
280 | BROUSSARD Bernard | M3 | 01:51:38 | CMPS | CMPS |
281 | JARRY Jonathan | SE | 01:51:57 | ||
282 | GIRARD Lilian | SE | 01:51:58 | ||
283 | STAUDT Jonathan | SE | 01:52:01 | ||
284 | ROUX Nicolas | M2 | 01:52:10 | ||
285 | DIAS Nicolas | SE | 01:52:38 | ||
286 | COTTE Samuel | SE | 01:52:38 | ||
287 | JAOUEN Gwenael | M1 | 01:53:00 | ||
288 | BOYER Patrice | M1 | 01:53:06 | ||
289 | EMPEREUR Julien | SE | 01:53:10 | ||
290 | ROMEAS Lionel | M1 | 01:53:34 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
291 | GRIZARD Robin | SE | 01:53:35 | ||
292 | CHANTRE Louis | M4 | 01:53:51 | ||
293 | MASSON Stanislas | SE | 01:53:55 | ||
294 | ROCHE Arnaud | M1 | 01:54:23 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
295 | BEZIEL Fabrice | SE | 01:54:35 | LES BRAS CASSES | LES BRAS CASSES |
296 | BLANCHET Aymeric | M1 | 01:54:40 | ||
297 | DELMAS Laurent | M1 | 01:54:47 | ||
298 | GRAVIER Bernard | M3 | 01:54:57 | ||
299 | NICOLAS Alain | M2 | 01:55:02 | ||
300 | ROCHE Emmanuel | M2 | 01:55:10 | ||
301 | ROCHETTE Arnaud | SE | 01:55:15 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
302 | PAILHES Nicolas | M1 | 01:55:30 | ||
303 | LACHAUX Sebastien | SE | 01:55:41 | ||
304 | MAGUIN Laurent | M2 | 01:55:51 | SMAC 78 | |
305 | SANOUILLET Yves | M2 | 01:55:54 | SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER | |
306 | KURDI Omar | CA | 01:55:57 | ||
307 | COURBON Frederic | SE | 01:56:16 | ||
308 | FAHIM Naim | SE | 01:56:20 | ||
309 | POULAT Laurent | M1 | 01:56:39 | CAP GRAND AIR | CAP GRAND AIR |
310 | MAZOYER Pierre | M4 | 01:56:50 | ||
311 | ROBERT Cedric | M1 | 01:57:08 | ||
312 | GIRAUD Yannick | M1 | 01:57:15 | ||
313 | MERCHIEZ Olivier | M1 | 01:57:33 | ||
314 | MEGHE Thomas | SE | 01:57:46 | ||
315 | PINAY Yves | M2 | 01:58:03 | ||
316 | COUTURIER Jacques | M3 | 01:58:26 | ||
317 | FRAIT Maxime | M1 | 01:58:33 | LES SENTIERS DU PATY | LES SENTIERS DU PATY |
318 | CAPELLE Romain | SE | 01:58:41 | ||
319 | MUAT Herve | SE | 01:58:49 | ||
320 | ROBERT Joel | M2 | 01:59:18 | ||
321 | LAFFONT Maurice | M3 | 01:59:37 | ||
322 | FLANDIN Christophe | M1 | 02:00:09 | ||
323 | UGGERI Julien | M1 | 02:00:50 | ||
324 | GUTTIEREZ Jean-marc | M2 | 02:01:04 | ||
325 | LE BRAS Patrick | M3 | 02:01:10 | DSA BESANCON | |
326 | GAYTON Jean-baptiste | M4 | 02:01:29 | ||
327 | ALAMBRET Francois | M1 | 02:02:01 | ||
328 | BOURRIN Manuel | M1 | 02:02:14 | ||
329 | VIRON David | M1 | 02:02:38 | AS CE ADP CAPSUD | AS CE ADP CAPSUD |
330 | BUISSON Aurelien | SE | 02:05:30 | ||
331 | ALLIRAND Thibaud | SE | 02:05:51 | ||
332 | CHARBONNIER Cyrille | M1 | 02:07:54 | ||
333 | PENEZ Jean-louis | M3 | 02:08:52 | ||
334 | DEVLICHEVICH Benoit | SE | 02:09:17 | ||
335 | BOYER Philipe | M3 | 02:09:32 | ||
336 | PHILIS Nicolas | SE | 02:11:47 | ||
337 | MENAGER Nicolas | SE | 02:12:10 | ||
338 | BESSAC Patrick | M2 | 02:12:12 | AS IBM LYON | |
339 | MIGNOT Norbert | M1 | 02:12:41 | ||
340 | ROZIER Sebastien | SE | 02:15:37 | ||
341 | KUMER Eric | M2 | 02:17:03 | ||
342 | CHAM Philippe | M2 | 02:23:34 | ||
343 | RENARD Francois | M2 | 02:24:03 | LA VAILLANTE DE SAINT-BRIEUC | |
344 | BAUZON Philippe | M2 | 02:24:44 | ||
345 | KARA-AGOP Richard | M2 | 02:25:31 | ||
346 | MERLE Patrice | M1 | 02:26:25 | ||
347 | VALETTE William | M1 | 02:35:56 |