Trail du Mézenc 2018

15/08/2018
Les Estables - Haute-Loire (43)

8 km

14 km

31 km

31 km Relais

223 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 DELORME JulienSE02:38:08LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE
2 GUYOT CedricM102:39:35TRYSSINGEAUXTRYSSINGEAUX
3 FREMY OlivierSE02:40:41AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDREENDURANCE SHOP NANTES
4 BENET PierreSE02:40:44ASAD AUBINAS
5 GUION MickaelSE02:41:03ATOUT SPORTS/TDRTERRE DE RUNNING
6 SANIAL NoelM102:41:13ATHLE 43
7 GIRARD HuguesSE02:45:41AS MONTFERRANDUSSON SPORT NATURE
8 HAUTIER DavidSE02:54:55TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
9 CHANTRE VincentSE03:00:58
10 HITA JeromeM103:01:30
11 TRUMEAU SebastienM103:04:10ARVERNE OUTDOORARVERNE OUTDOOR - ROC DU DIABLE
12 MENAGER NicolasSE03:04:17ATHLERUNNING CLERMONT92 RI
13 FONTBONNE YvanSE03:04:17US ISSOIREATHLERUNNING CLERMONT
14 BEZAUD SebastienM103:08:09
15 GESSEN MathieuSE03:08:50
16 SOULIER ChristopheM103:09:40
17 PREVAULT VincentSE03:10:11ROUEN TRIATHLON
18 REY MickaelSE03:10:25
19 MASSARDIER SebastienSE03:12:03Athl 43
20 ROBERT BenoitM203:12:29
21 MAURIN VincentSE03:12:30
22 BRIDOT GeraldM103:12:37
23 PERBET FabriceSE03:14:33
24 MICHEL MathieuSE03:15:33TEAM TRAIL DES CONCHES 01TEAM TRAIL DES CONCHES 01
25 FRANCON RemiSE03:16:08LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE
26 BERNARD AlanSE03:16:11
27 COLLAUDIN SebastienSE03:16:41COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLE
28 MOUNIER SebastienSE03:17:50
29 BACHELARD OlivierM103:17:55
30 CAPUANO SebastienM103:18:04JOGGING CLUB PORTOISJOGGING CLUB PORTOIS
31 ROBERT AdrienSE03:18:14
32 FRANCOIS BenjaminM103:18:19
33 BRET CedricSE03:19:01
34 BIONDO PaoloM103:19:01
35 CHEILLETZ XavierM103:19:04VELAY ATHLETISME
36 FOURETS ChristopheM103:19:18FAC ANDREZIEUX
37 GEVAUDAN FredericM103:19:55
38 CUBIZOLLE PascalM103:20:23
39 CHARRA RemiSE03:20:51
40 DAMBRINE SebastienM103:21:13
41 GRANGER NicolasSE03:21:24LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILATFOHP
42 BOUCHET DavidM103:21:27USSON / KLOROPHYLUSSON / KLOROPHYL
43 DREVET BertrandSE03:22:26
44 DIEMUNSCH SylvainM103:22:37
45 MOUNIER PhilippeM103:22:50CLCS FIRMINY
46 MEZIANE AzizM103:25:34
47 SAHUC RemiSE03:25:44
48 LOPEZ MathieuSE03:27:02ASMSE TRI-42
49 RODIER HerveM203:27:16
50 GIRARD AlexisSE03:27:17
51 GACHET Jean philippeM103:28:37PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUXPAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX
52 ZOTOS PhilippeM103:28:45ACSM
53 LE DUC AlexisSE03:29:25
54 MARION AlainM203:29:48
55 CRESPE YvanSE03:31:37
56 GRANGER DavidSE03:31:54VELAY Athletisme
57 BRENOUX DanielM203:32:13LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
58 JALABERT YvanM203:33:37TEAM CINNATEAM CINNA
59 DARNE MickaelSE03:34:24ASL MICHELINASL MICHELIN
60 RIOUFREYT Jean jacquesM203:34:28
61 ROYER MaximeSE03:35:55BOULIEU TRAILBOULIEU TRAIL
62 POIRINE HugoSE03:36:09CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB
63 GRANGETTE JeremySE03:36:42
64 VEY DavidSE03:36:43TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAYTEAM TRAIL AGAIN 43
65 COLOMB JoelM103:37:01
66 REYNAUD BenjaminSE03:37:47LANDOSLANDOS
67 COMORASSAMY AlexandreSE03:37:56
68 BIFFAUD OlivierSE03:37:58
69 DUBESSY FredM103:38:15TRAIL TOUR MATAGRINTRAIL TOUR MATAGRIN
70 CHAPON LaurentM203:38:19COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
71 PIC AurelieSE03:38:38
72 PICHOT RaphaelM103:38:44
73 HARDY AlainM203:38:46
74 BOUREILLE MathieuSE03:38:47USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
75 MARCEL NicolasM103:39:53CHUCHEMOURETTE TEAMCHUCHEMOURETTE TEAM
76 MATHIEU MarcM103:41:21
77 BOUDOUL ThierryM203:41:58
78 VIRAT FlorianSE03:42:22CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
79 HERMANT RemiSE03:44:32
80 VEROTS LeaSE03:45:04
81 ALIBERT JoelM103:46:41
82 GRANGE GillesM303:46:53
83 RAYMOND JulienSE03:46:57
84 SICARD VivienSE03:47:27
85 ROSSELLE MarineSE03:47:28
86 LACOMBE ElieSE03:48:16
87 MATHIEU RudySE03:48:27
88 BOET RomainSE03:48:56TEAM TRAIL AGAINTEAM TRAIL AGAIN
89 PERRET JohannSE03:48:57
90 TEYSSIER JacquesM203:49:21DA 278
91 MIQUEL PatrickM203:49:37
92 GABRIEL DavidSE03:50:24
93 DREVET YohanSE03:50:37
94 MOREL DavidM103:50:42ATHLE TENCE
95 HEYRAUD SebastienSE03:50:54
96 MONOLTE PierreM103:50:55
97 DUSSERRE CyprienSE03:51:08
98 SOUCHON OlivierM103:52:08
99 CARLEVATO BertrandSE03:52:36
100 GRANGE Paul henriM203:52:37
101 ROUX EmilienSE03:52:51
102 RENAULT XavierM103:54:30
103 DOYEN NicolasSE03:54:31
104 CHAZEAU ChristianM303:54:57SORGUES TRIATHLON
105 ORDRENNEAU PascalM203:55:25
106 GREGOIRE ThomasSE03:55:33
107 CHARRETIER FrancoisM103:55:35
108 SUGNER AmandineSE03:55:52XV ATHLETIC CLUB
109 ROUCHON ThibautSE03:56:06
110 GAYTE LaurianneSE03:56:26
111 LAREYRE JoelM203:56:37
112 ROMIEU FrancoisSE03:56:42COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ
113 VEYRAND SylvainSE03:57:27SANARY CAP GARONNE
114 DURIEU BrunoM203:57:28
115 CHAVANA LaurentM103:57:36
116 TONSO YvanM103:58:29LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
117 GERMAINE PaulineSE03:58:35
118 SCHNEIDER GuillaumeM203:58:35
119 VERNAY BenoitSE03:59:05
120 DECHAUD MichelM203:59:16
121 PANABIERE ArnaudM103:59:23VERSOTEAMVERSOTEAM
122 WISNIEWSKI AlainM203:59:31POMPIER RUOMSPOMPIER RUOMS
123 MIQUEL BastienSE03:59:44ASA MAISON ALFORTASA MAISON ALFORT
124 ROBERT LaurentM104:00:20
125 LACHAT Jean christopheM104:02:08LE BELLIMONTRAILLE BELLIMONTRAIL
126 POURRAT PascalM104:02:13
127 CHOISY JeremySE04:02:55
128 MORETON ArnaudSE04:03:00
129 EXBRAYAT BrunoM104:03:15
130 ROUX MarcelM204:03:15
131 EXBRAYAT Anne-laureM104:04:02CA LANGOGNE
132 NICOLAS JulienSE04:04:13AS SCORAS SCOR
133 ROUSSELOT PascaleM204:04:26FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLESFRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES
134 FILIOL AurelienSE04:04:46
135 CHAMBON CyrilM104:05:54
136 MUNOZ ChristopheM104:06:19
137 COMTE NicolasSE04:06:31
138 FAISANDIER FlorentM104:06:31
139 ARCO MarcSE04:06:31
140 ROUSSET OlivierM104:07:21
141 LACOMBE JessicaSE04:07:24
142 FERRAND JeremySE04:07:28
143 CHARRE Jean-louisM304:07:34
144 BESSAC BeatriceM204:08:11AS IBM LYON
145 DELAIRE MartialM204:08:17
146 CLEMENS OlivierM104:08:31AS CALUIRE ET CUIREOLIVIER CLEMENS
147 ANNO ChristopheM104:08:37AMICAL DRAPEAU LE PORTEL
148 LIABERT ChristineM204:08:37
149 RABEYRIN YvesM204:08:51
150 ROYON NadiaSE04:08:56
151 DEJOUR Jean claudeM204:09:16
152 GIRARD AngeliqueSE04:09:23
153 AUBY PascalM204:09:29LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
154 BRUYERE ClaudeM204:09:30LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
155 RIVAT RogerM304:09:30LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
156 RAIROLLE DavidM104:10:02ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE
157 DUCHAMPT SylvainSE04:10:06LA FOULEE ST JEANNAISELA FOULEE ST JEANNAISE
158 AIME LouiseSE04:10:30RSSC ATHLETISME
159 BOURQUARD FlorentSE04:10:42
160 LHERMET SebastienSE04:10:48
161 DOUPLAT GuillaumeSE04:11:05
162 FARNIER JeromeSE04:11:19LES PINCESLES PINCES
163 FERNANDEZ NicolasSE04:11:47
164 LAPEYRE LucieM204:13:54LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE
165 VANTIEGHEM OlivierM104:14:43
166 PERBET PierreSE04:14:57LES PINCESLES PINCES
167 DUMOULIN YannSE04:15:58SAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSESAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSE
168 BERNAUD YoanSE04:16:16
169 RIPOCHE ArnaudM104:17:34
170 PRUD'HOMME PhilippeM104:17:53
171 JALLU GwenaelM104:18:15CLCS FIRMINY
172 CHETAIL EricM104:18:25
173 POISSON EricM104:19:10
174 REYNAUD Marie-pierreM104:19:10
175 PERRIN DominiqueM304:19:31
176 GRANJON IsabelleM104:21:35
177 BORNE PascalM104:21:36
178 ARCHER JulienSE04:21:41TRAIL AGAINTRAIL AGAIN
179 HERRSCHER EricM204:21:42
180 DUPERET AlainM204:22:41
181 FIZE LaurentM104:23:38
182 SALMON AnneM204:23:45ATHLEFORM 42
183 MOULIN AnthonyES04:23:48
184 BASTET LaurentM104:24:23COURIR EN EMBLAVEZCOURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
185 QUEYROY VivienSE04:26:25
186 COSTET MariehM104:26:53VNTVNT
187 DUCAROUGE FreddyM104:28:19
188 LAURENT PierreM104:29:17CALANGONNAIS
189 COLLET ChristianM304:35:26JOGGEURS EN HUREPOIXJOGGEURS EN HUREPOIX
190 COURIOL VincentM104:35:46VELAY ATHLETISMECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
191 GARCIA GerardM204:36:33
192 BRUTHIAUX EmilienSE04:37:24
193 DIOLS-MALOSSE ClaireSE04:37:24USA AUBENAS
194 MAZON FrancisM304:37:24
195 CHARRAS EricM104:38:30LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE
196 TAVAUD JulienSE04:39:11
197 DERAIL LaurianneM104:40:16RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYRUNNING CLUB MABLY
198 CORTIAL ArnaudM104:40:16
199 ROSSELLE JacquesM204:40:54
200 MANDON JulienSE04:41:16TEAM CINNATEAM CINNA
201 GIBERT MichelM204:41:32US GAZELEC IF
202 LAURENT MaiteSE04:43:59
203 LACROIX Beatrice-04:44:49
204 BONNEFON JulienSE04:45:29
205 CAPELLE FlorianSE04:47:36
206 BUISSON HerveM104:48:45
207 GOURDON RemiM104:49:49BOULIEU TRAIL
208 HOUDARD Jean-marcM304:52:32
209 MAILLET AlexianES04:53:38HCL
210 GUISLAIN HermineSE05:04:16
211 SAVIN AdelineSE05:04:16
212 LEGRAND VincentM105:04:16
213 BEFFRE BrigitteM305:09:52
214 BONNEFOY ChantalM205:09:53
215 DURAND Marie josieM205:09:53
216 MARTIN FredericM105:12:12HANDBALL BEZIERSHANDBALL BEZIERS
217 VANDESOMPELE LaurentM205:13:26
218 MAISONNEUVE PascalM105:13:38JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
219 DACHEUX AnneM105:13:38
220 PHILIPPE MichelM205:13:50K RAID ARDENNEK RAID ARDENNE
221 CHAMONARD GhislainM105:20:58
222 JOUFFRE Pierre-henriM105:20:58
223 DOMMANGET Jean pierreM305:30:40

© 2016-2023 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés