Trail du Mézenc 2018

15/08/2018
Les Estables - Haute-Loire (43)

8 km

14 km

31 km

31 km Relais

237 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GIBERT BaptisteSE00:33:02FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNING
2 REYNAUD MickaelSE00:34:00
3 GUERIN ThomasSE00:34:08ACEP VALREASSAINT PIERRE EYNAC
4 SILBERMANN ThomasSE00:35:47TEAM JEAN JEAN
5 MARECHET MorganSE00:37:21LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
6 LANGLOIS GermainSE00:37:35AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
7 CHALENDARD CedricSE00:37:42
8 ARGAUD YannickSE00:37:54
9 JEAN EtienneSE00:39:37VELAY ATHLETISME
10 GOUNON CedricSE00:41:00
11 FILIOL HubertSE00:41:21
12 ASSEZAT MathieuSE00:42:18
13 TAUPONAS BenjaminSE00:44:00
14 CHARREYRON ClementSE00:44:33
15 PARIS FlorianSE00:45:02
1 VERDIERE TAUPENAS AurelieSE00:45:10
16 BONNET AnthonySE00:45:39
2 AURELLE ApollineSE00:46:26VELAY ATHLETISME
17 DA SILVA FlorianSE00:47:26
3 PONTVIANNE MarineSE00:47:51
18 GONNET RomainSE00:47:54
19 ROCHEDIX SebastienSE00:47:58
4 BRAIN Anne-laureSE00:48:33LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
20 ROBERT FlorianSE00:48:57
21 FOISEL GuillaumeSE00:49:06
5 DESSINOND CaroleSE00:49:24
22 PEYRACHE ClementSE00:49:27
23 VILELA AlexandreSE00:50:01
6 ROBERT IsabelleSE00:50:17
7 VALLA JulieSE00:50:18
8 DELOUVRIER GeraldineSE00:50:20
24 DANDRIEUX LionelSE00:50:30
25 LEFEBVRE MaximeSE00:51:04OPALE COYOTE
26 PILLIN UlysseSE00:51:25
27 BONNEFOY AlexandreSE00:52:20
9 ANTRAYGUES Caren laureSE00:52:42EFCVO
10 FAYOLLE AlexandraSE00:52:54
28 AVIT AdrienSE00:52:58
29 LHOSPITAL RemiSE00:53:29
30 BRIACON MaximeSE00:54:49
11 THOVEZ SoleneSE00:55:25
31 GERMOND TonySE00:55:25
12 VIDAL VanessaSE00:55:27
13 DUPONT DelphineSE00:55:38
14 TENDILLE EstelleSE00:55:50
15 FOISSE AdelineSE00:55:58LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
32 MARTIN FlorentSE00:56:38
16 DI SALVIO Anne-laureSE00:56:46
17 GAUTHIER LysaSE00:57:24
33 GRIGORESCO EmmanuelSE00:58:04
18 GERARD CecileSE00:58:20
19 VINATIER MarieSE00:58:28
34 VEY AlexandreSE00:58:34
20 OLLIER IsabelleSE00:58:36
35 PICHON GeraldSE00:58:36
21 FOURNIER MathildeSE00:58:39
22 SANAHUJA CoralieSE00:58:42
23 FAUSTIN AlexiaSE00:58:50
24 PICARD EmilieSE00:59:04
25 ANDRE CindySE00:59:15
26 HEBRARD LaurieSE00:59:25
27 GIRAUD GaelleSE00:59:35
28 MICHEL AudreySE01:00:11
36 CHEVALIER EmericSE01:00:11
29 REYNAUD CharleneSE01:00:18
30 HABOUZIT CelineSE01:00:44
31 ALLEGRE LaureSE01:01:07
37 NOTIN ManuSE01:01:11
32 LOUBET MarylineSE01:01:21
33 MENETRIEUX LucieSE01:01:34
38 ROUSSET FlorentinSE01:01:36
34 PETITIER JohannaSE01:02:21
39 GAGNE RomainSE01:02:27
35 FONTANAY CamilleSE01:02:59
40 VISCONTE ThomasSE01:03:02
36 REOCREUX LucileSE01:03:05
37 MICHOUX CamilleSE01:03:06
38 GERALD CelineSE01:03:07
39 MARTEL PascalineSE01:04:09
41 ACCETTA DavidSE01:04:21
40 SANIAL MarianneSE01:04:34
41 ROUCHON LaetitiaSE01:04:41
42 CUBIZOLLES LaetitiaSE01:05:23COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
43 FONTIMPE ChloeSE01:05:43
44 CADY AmandineSE01:05:43
45 CAYOT JulieSE01:06:02
46 SARTRE SandySE01:06:16
47 ESCOFFIER LauraSE01:06:22
48 GIRODET LauraSE01:06:22
49 COL EmilieSE01:06:54
42 GAGNE LilianSE01:06:54
50 DELABRE LaetitiaSE01:09:12COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
51 PANDRAUD CaroleSE01:10:35
52 WAREIN HeleneSE01:14:16
53 DECOMBE MarionSE01:18:50
54 CROZE NellySE01:18:50

© 2016-2023 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés