387 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORRIAUX Julien | M1 | 00:55:34 | ATOUSPORTS | SPORT2000MONTBRISON | |
2 | LIEUX Romain | M0 | 00:56:11 | |||
3 | GERBE Florian | SE | 00:56:48 | SAINT ETIENNE PENTATHLON MODERNE 42 | ||
4 | ADAMSKI Philippe | M0 | 00:57:19 | |||
5 | LIEUX Thibault | SE | 00:58:36 | |||
6 | CORNILLON Guillaume | ES | 00:59:46 | NINKASI | ||
7 | GUIGNAND Hugo | SE | 00:59:59 | |||
8 | LIOGIER Loic | SE | 01:02:09 | |||
9 | DEBROSSE Paulin | SE | 01:02:12 | |||
10 | CHAPUIS Valentin | SE | 01:03:11 | |||
11 | MANSOT Alexis | ES | 01:03:18 | |||
12 | HERITIER Florian | ES | 01:03:49 | UNITEAM CYCLING | ||
13 | CHALAND Maxence | M0 | 01:04:25 | RUNNING CLUB LERPTIEN | ||
14 | DEMENUS Jerome | M3 | 01:06:10 | |||
15 | MOUNIER Bertrand | M3 | 01:06:19 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
16 | DELAYE Eric | M4 | 01:06:33 | ASPTT VALENCE | ||
17 | CARROT Simon | ES | 01:06:35 | |||
18 | BONNET Anthony | M0 | 01:06:37 | |||
19 | FLORI Clement | SE | 01:07:25 | |||
20 | KIHEL Soheil | JU | 01:08:06 | COQUELICOT 42 | ||
21 | LECA Raphael | M4 | 01:09:19 | |||
22 | CHAUSSE Adri | SE | 01:09:26 | LES COPAINS DU DIMANCHE | ||
23 | LEMOINE Corentin | SE | 01:09:54 | |||
24 | LASHERMES Nicolas | M0 | 01:10:38 | |||
25 | MOUNIOLOUX Thomas | M0 | 01:10:44 | TERRE DE MULET | ||
26 | LHERMET Sebastien | M0 | 01:11:12 | |||
27 | CLOT Bertrand | M2 | 01:11:14 | BRC VERNOSC | ||
28 | BANCHEREAU Colin | ES | 01:11:15 | |||
29 | GIRARD Geoffray | SE | 01:11:16 | |||
30 | VIGNE Jerome | M2 | 01:11:32 | |||
31 | KRACHT Maxime | M2 | 01:12:05 | |||
32 | TEYSSIER Remi | SE | 01:12:08 | |||
33 | GROS Yael | M0 | 01:12:11 | |||
34 | PERRIER Anthony | SE | 01:12:13 | LES Z ATHLETES | ||
35 | GENTAZ Fabien | M1 | 01:12:28 | ABS SAINT GALMIER | ||
36 | JOUBERT Samuel | SE | 01:12:32 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
37 | HOMBEK Alexis | JU | 01:12:41 | |||
38 | CORRIGAN David | M3 | 01:12:44 | |||
39 | GRANGE Sebastien | M2 | 01:13:09 | ASMSE TRI-42 | ||
40 | MASSON Gregory | M2 | 01:13:20 | TEAM LASALLE STETIENNE | ||
41 | REYMOND Yann | SE | 01:13:37 | |||
42 | EYRIGNOUX David | M3 | 01:14:00 | ASMSE TRI-42 | ||
43 | MEYRAND Mathias | SE | 01:14:14 | |||
44 | VERGNE Remi | M2 | 01:14:31 | ASPTT VALENCE | ||
45 | BRUSQ Antoine | SE | 01:14:39 | |||
46 | FURRI Emilie | M2 | 01:14:55 | |||
47 | BERTHOLLET Jean pierre | M4 | 01:15:25 | |||
48 | SEVE Bertrand | M5 | 01:15:31 | |||
49 | MATHIEU Lilian | M2 | 01:15:38 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
50 | LAUNIER Emmanuel | SE | 01:15:52 | |||
51 | BOYER Thibault | M1 | 01:15:55 | |||
52 | JACQUET Mathieu | SE | 01:16:05 | |||
53 | FERRATON Franck | M4 | 01:16:11 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
54 | IDIR Djeffry | SE | 01:16:19 | |||
55 | DERPET Maellys | SE | 01:16:20 | |||
56 | BRUNON Thomas | MI | 01:16:47 | JOANNA RICHARD ENGLISH | ||
57 | FESQUET Guillaume | M1 | 01:16:51 | |||
58 | DASSONVILLE Frederic | M2 | 01:16:54 | |||
59 | NGO TRONG HIEU Kim | M0 | 01:16:55 | ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | ||
60 | REYMOND Steve | M0 | 01:16:58 | |||
61 | CHAMBON David | M2 | 01:17:08 | |||
62 | TEDDE Noa | ES | 01:17:29 | |||
63 | PLANCHET Jean francois | M4 | 01:17:30 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
64 | BRUYERE Colin | M1 | 01:17:44 | |||
65 | PIOTEYRY Maxime | M1 | 01:17:44 | |||
66 | BERGER Mathieu | SE | 01:17:46 | |||
67 | PAUCHON Eric | M3 | 01:17:50 | |||
68 | RUSSO Raphael | SE | 01:17:51 | |||
69 | DAVIER Guillaume | M0 | 01:17:57 | |||
70 | MAGNY Elouan | JU | 01:17:58 | ATOUSPORTS | ||
71 | RIVOIRARD Roger | M6 | 01:17:59 | |||
72 | LECA Perrine | M2 | 01:18:04 | |||
73 | SIMI Benoit | SE | 01:18:11 | |||
74 | TORRILLON Gilles | M4 | 01:18:16 | |||
75 | PEYRON Ludovic | M2 | 01:18:21 | |||
76 | TISSIER Lucas | SE | 01:18:30 | CDC | ||
77 | LACHIZE Julien | M0 | 01:18:33 | |||
78 | RYZ Alexandre | M0 | 01:18:33 | |||
79 | BLANC Stephane | M3 | 01:18:39 | |||
80 | STOLARZ Pauline | M0 | 01:18:43 | |||
81 | FAURE Benjamin | M0 | 01:18:50 | SATCO SOLUTIONS | ||
82 | BERTHOLLET Baptiste | ES | 01:18:56 | |||
83 | MASSON Cedric | M1 | 01:18:59 | |||
84 | LABADIE Romain | SE | 01:19:07 | CULTE DU COCHONOU | ||
85 | GIRODET Lionel | M3 | 01:19:11 | |||
86 | BEAL Yoan | ES | 01:19:12 | |||
87 | MONTANA Line | ES | 01:19:19 | |||
88 | CHAIZE Xavier | M5 | 01:19:23 | |||
89 | TISSOT Pierre jean | M1 | 01:19:32 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
90 | BRUNEL Laurent | M0 | 01:19:36 | |||
91 | MORANGE Thomas | SE | 01:19:39 | |||
92 | DELEBARRE Amandine | M1 | 01:19:39 | |||
93 | DESFOND Stephane | M2 | 01:19:46 | |||
94 | GRANGE Evan | JU | 01:20:00 | |||
95 | CHARRA Jerome | M2 | 01:20:12 | BSH | ||
96 | GEREY Lola | JU | 01:20:19 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
97 | BALLANDRAUX Angelique | M0 | 01:20:28 | |||
98 | COL Mathias | M3 | 01:20:29 | BORGIA TEAM | ||
99 | PEYRAVERNEY Bruno | M3 | 01:20:29 | |||
100 | MASCLET Ghislain | M2 | 01:20:31 | |||
101 | BRUCHON Christophe | M3 | 01:20:35 | |||
102 | TOURIER Bruno | M3 | 01:20:36 | |||
103 | CHAPUIS Damien | M0 | 01:20:37 | |||
104 | LACASSAGNE Anne laure | M0 | 01:20:42 | ATOUSPORTS | ||
105 | BONNEFOUX Damien | M0 | 01:20:42 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
106 | BEAL Ludovic | M2 | 01:20:48 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | ||
107 | DONABEDIAN Jean philippe | M0 | 01:20:49 | D-PHI TEAM | ||
108 | ANSELME Pierre | M1 | 01:20:56 | |||
109 | DEYGAS Elie | M0 | 01:21:04 | |||
110 | SEROUX Luc | M1 | 01:21:06 | |||
111 | PALABOST Yves | M4 | 01:21:10 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ||
112 | BRUNON Genevieve | M2 | 01:21:12 | |||
113 | ROLHION Damien | M1 | 01:21:16 | |||
114 | BERTHOMIER Frederic | M2 | 01:21:17 | FAURETRUCKS | ||
115 | GOMEZ Celine | M0 | 01:21:18 | JUST TRAIL | ||
116 | CHAUVIRAY Jeremie | M0 | 01:21:28 | LES SPORTIFS DU MERCREDI | ||
117 | FROSSARD Fabien | M0 | 01:21:50 | |||
118 | BOMPARD Renaud | SE | 01:21:51 | |||
119 | JOURGET Clement | SE | 01:21:52 | |||
120 | GRANGIER Eric | M1 | 01:21:53 | |||
121 | ZERROUK Youssef | M2 | 01:22:01 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | ||
122 | GUILHOT Jean denis | M4 | 01:22:02 | ASPTT VALENCE | ||
123 | MAILLON Remi | M1 | 01:22:06 | |||
124 | DECROCK Matheo | ES | 01:22:11 | |||
125 | LAUNIER Luc | M4 | 01:22:17 | MISTRAL TRIATHLON CLUB ORANGE | ||
126 | CORDIER Olivier | M0 | 01:22:19 | |||
127 | HOMBEK Jean francois | M4 | 01:22:43 | |||
128 | DUPOND Emilie | M0 | 01:22:44 | |||
129 | LE BIHAN Jordan | SE | 01:22:57 | |||
130 | VILLARD Guillaume | M1 | 01:22:59 | |||
131 | COELHO Damien | M0 | 01:23:07 | |||
132 | CHAPUIS Marion | SE | 01:23:11 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | ||
133 | POLETTE Mathieu | SE | 01:23:11 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | LES ZINZINS LIGERIENS | |
134 | PERRILLON Aude | SE | 01:23:24 | |||
135 | MALCLES Romain | M1 | 01:23:24 | |||
136 | LELIEVRE Jules | SE | 01:23:26 | |||
137 | TISSIER Quentin | SE | 01:23:26 | |||
138 | PY Romain | SE | 01:23:31 | |||
139 | GROS Pascal | M5 | 01:23:33 | CLIPS RLM | ||
140 | LE BLEVEC Jean baptiste | M1 | 01:23:34 | |||
141 | ROCHON Aurelie | M2 | 01:23:42 | TRYSSINGEAUX | TRAIL DES SUCS | |
142 | BOMPARD Thomas | M1 | 01:23:45 | |||
143 | HENROT Sebastien | M2 | 01:23:50 | |||
144 | RAVON Jacques | SE | 01:23:56 | |||
145 | DEMARS Laurent | M4 | 01:24:13 | JUST TRAIL | ||
146 | PROST Thibault | SE | 01:24:19 | |||
147 | BERTAILLE Delphine | M2 | 01:24:30 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
148 | HEYRAUD Alexis | M0 | 01:24:44 | VELO VERT SAVIGNOLAIS | ||
149 | DUCREUX Regis | M0 | 01:24:45 | |||
150 | BOMMERSBACH Charles | M0 | 01:25:27 | |||
151 | TATUSZKA Sebastien | M2 | 01:25:38 | |||
152 | GRENIER Philippe | M3 | 01:25:46 | |||
153 | RICHARD Steven | SE | 01:25:46 | |||
154 | BORGES Guillaume | M2 | 01:25:54 | |||
155 | GERTZ Alexis | M0 | 01:26:00 | |||
156 | DAVID Cyril | SE | 01:26:01 | |||
157 | BALSAT MIZZON Marie | M1 | 01:26:21 | LES FOULEES VOURLOISES | ||
158 | FIDEI Dimitri | M1 | 01:26:22 | |||
159 | COUTANT Julie | ES | 01:26:28 | |||
160 | COLOMBAT Pierre olivier | M0 | 01:26:38 | |||
161 | JANODY Benjamin | M1 | 01:26:57 | |||
162 | GRANGER Karine | M2 | 01:27:04 | |||
163 | FAURE Damien | M3 | 01:27:18 | |||
164 | NORWOOD Christopher | SE | 01:27:19 | |||
165 | JEROME Marie | SE | 01:27:21 | |||
166 | MEASSON Angele | M4 | 01:27:23 | LA FOULEE DES DIABLES | ||
167 | SOUFFLEUX Pascal | M4 | 01:27:25 | L'ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | ||
168 | DEBBACHE Nordine | M5 | 01:27:25 | L'ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | ||
169 | PROST Regis | M4 | 01:27:37 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
170 | GILBERTAS Philippe | M5 | 01:27:41 | CAP GRAND AIR | ||
171 | FROMENTIN Arnaud | M2 | 01:27:43 | |||
172 | SATRE Mederick | SE | 01:27:47 | |||
173 | CONVERS Maximilien | M0 | 01:27:47 | |||
174 | IBOUDGHACEN Faicel | M2 | 01:27:47 | |||
175 | VIELA Cecile | M4 | 01:27:56 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ||
176 | SOULAS Benjamin | M1 | 01:27:59 | |||
177 | COLLARD Romain | M1 | 01:28:01 | |||
178 | BADOIL Romain | M1 | 01:28:07 | |||
179 | BOYER Thomas | M2 | 01:28:12 | |||
180 | SEUX Pierre | M4 | 01:28:13 | |||
181 | MAYOR Brendon | SE | 01:28:20 | |||
182 | SORLIN Catherine | M3 | 01:28:23 | ROUTE 42 | ||
183 | CHIKH Ahmed | M3 | 01:28:25 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
184 | DUPRES Colin | SE | 01:28:30 | |||
185 | DUPRES Theo | SE | 01:28:31 | |||
186 | FORISSIER Christian | M5 | 01:28:33 | |||
187 | BRUNON Laurent | SE | 01:28:34 | |||
188 | TEDDE Damien | M3 | 01:28:36 | |||
189 | ARNAUD Noemie | SE | 01:28:41 | |||
190 | NAUROY Sylvie | M4 | 01:28:43 | ASPTT VALENCE | ||
191 | ANDREO Aurelien | M1 | 01:28:49 | |||
192 | ROMEGGIO Cedric | M2 | 01:28:51 | |||
193 | BOIS Fanny | SE | 01:28:58 | |||
194 | DELOLME Pierre | M1 | 01:29:05 | AVR VILLARS RUNNING | ||
195 | VALOURD Xavier | M1 | 01:29:09 | |||
196 | DELORME Patrice | M1 | 01:29:09 | ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB | ||
197 | VIOTTI Audrey | M1 | 01:29:12 | |||
198 | AVRIL Nicolas | M2 | 01:29:17 | |||
199 | DEGOUE Dorothee | M0 | 01:29:29 | RUNNING CLUB LERPTIEN | ||
200 | JOHANNARD Nathalie | M2 | 01:29:33 | ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB | ||
201 | SAHUT Leo | SE | 01:29:43 | |||
202 | BUGNAZET Evelyne | M3 | 01:29:44 | |||
203 | MOREL Victoire | M0 | 01:29:45 | |||
204 | MOREL Emile | SE | 01:29:45 | TP BONNET | ||
205 | BOYER Nicolas | M3 | 01:29:55 | |||
206 | GUILLAUME Fantine | SE | 01:30:00 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | TEAM LASALLE ST ETIENNE | |
207 | RIGNOL Anne | M4 | 01:30:05 | TEAM LASALLE ST-ETIENNE | ||
208 | REDON Elodie | SE | 01:30:07 | |||
209 | GARON Justine | SE | 01:30:08 | |||
210 | CLEMENT Camille | SE | 01:30:15 | TEAM RUNNING PILAT | ||
211 | DULAC-TRONCHET Lola | JU | 01:30:18 | |||
212 | VIALLE Anthony | M0 | 01:30:20 | RUNNING CLUB LERPTIEN | ||
213 | COMBE Patrick | M5 | 01:30:25 | UN MARATHON POUR TITI | ||
214 | JACQUEMOND Julie | SE | 01:30:26 | |||
215 | MOULIN Eric | M4 | 01:30:26 | |||
216 | CHIKH Elody | M1 | 01:30:34 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
217 | RUSSIER Thomas | SE | 01:30:34 | |||
218 | DIAS Jean michel | M2 | 01:30:48 | |||
219 | ARNAUD Yohann | M0 | 01:30:50 | DESIDETRAIL | ||
220 | RYS Sebastien | M1 | 01:31:45 | T2B | ||
221 | BRENAS Pierre | SE | 01:31:50 | |||
222 | LIOGIER David | M0 | 01:32:43 | |||
223 | DECITRE Claire | SE | 01:32:46 | RUNNING CLUB LERPTIEN | ||
224 | BALSAT Christelle | M1 | 01:32:49 | |||
225 | PRINCE Bastien | M3 | 01:32:55 | |||
226 | DURIEU Ludovic | M2 | 01:33:03 | ASM ST ETIENNE | ||
227 | BRISSEZ Jean pierre | M1 | 01:33:09 | L'ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | ||
228 | LE MEUR Clement | SE | 01:33:12 | |||
229 | SOULAS Stephane | M1 | 01:33:25 | |||
230 | BAYLE Sebastien | M2 | 01:33:27 | |||
231 | ARNAUD Alexandre | ES | 01:33:33 | |||
232 | FERRAGNE Zoe | SE | 01:33:38 | |||
233 | PRUDHOMME Gilles | M4 | 01:33:56 | |||
234 | COETZEE Werner | M2 | 01:34:01 | |||
235 | HERAIL Aurelie | M1 | 01:34:04 | |||
236 | GASSET Eric | M1 | 01:34:06 | |||
237 | ROBERT Emilie | SE | 01:34:07 | |||
238 | GAUDIN Olivier | M4 | 01:34:17 | |||
239 | MAS Frederic | M2 | 01:34:18 | |||
240 | DESFLACHES Laurent | M3 | 01:34:21 | |||
241 | FERRATON Stephanie | M3 | 01:34:26 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
242 | MASSARDIER Delphine | SE | 01:34:43 | |||
243 | MARITAN Philippe | M4 | 01:34:56 | |||
244 | ARAUJO Augusto | M6 | 01:35:13 | |||
245 | GONNET Valentine | SE | 01:35:14 | |||
246 | BRACCHI Sylvain | M1 | 01:35:31 | |||
247 | REVILLET Nicolas | M0 | 01:35:35 | |||
248 | ESCOFFIER Remy | M3 | 01:35:36 | |||
249 | BASTY Christophe | M2 | 01:35:37 | |||
250 | BONNARDEL Patrick | M5 | 01:35:41 | ASPTT VALENCE | ||
251 | GEORGES Barbara | M2 | 01:36:01 | ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS | ||
252 | KLEIN Noemie | SE | 01:36:02 | |||
253 | STROBEL Sophie | M1 | 01:36:03 | |||
254 | GRANGER Pauline | SE | 01:36:05 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | CHUKIDS 42 | |
255 | LEVEQUE Astrid | M3 | 01:36:08 | LES COUREURS DU MERCREDI | ||
256 | MARTIN Caroline | SE | 01:36:33 | |||
257 | VINCNET Antoine | M0 | 01:36:35 | |||
258 | ROCHEDY Mickael | M1 | 01:36:39 | |||
259 | LARBRET Fabienne | M3 | 01:36:47 | |||
260 | MIETTON Denis | M5 | 01:37:16 | ASPTT VALENCE | ||
261 | BUFFAT Eric | M4 | 01:37:16 | ASPTT VALENCE | ||
262 | CHARREYRON Amandine | M2 | 01:37:16 | ASPTT VALENCE | ||
263 | BURDIER Josephine | JU | 01:37:20 | ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS | ||
264 | VOINIER Alice | SE | 01:37:24 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
265 | CHAPUIS Guy | M4 | 01:37:30 | |||
266 | ROCHETTE Michel | M5 | 01:37:36 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
267 | DE TAXIS DU POET Tanguy | SE | 01:37:48 | |||
268 | DURANDO Cecile | M0 | 01:37:50 | L'ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | ||
269 | CARPOT Thomas | M0 | 01:38:10 | |||
270 | MARCHAND Roland | M1 | 01:38:17 | |||
271 | MIL Felix | SE | 01:39:23 | |||
272 | DEBARD Gregory | SE | 01:42:28 | MAGIC | ||
273 | DURIEU Nicolas | M1 | 01:42:30 | |||
274 | GEORJON Loic | M0 | 01:44:04 | BOULANGERIE | ||
275 | VERMEZ David | SE | 01:44:28 | |||
276 | DUPRAZ Agathe | SE | 01:44:49 | |||
277 | LAGREVOL Edouard | M0 | 01:44:51 | |||
278 | KRACHT Julien | M1 | 01:44:53 | |||
279 | GRESSIER Bertrand | M6 | 01:45:13 | |||
280 | BONNET Stephanie | M1 | 01:45:14 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
281 | BLANDEAU Stephanie | M3 | 01:45:20 | LES ST CYPRUNNERS | ||
282 | SOUBEYRAND Nicolas | M2 | 01:45:20 | |||
283 | BLANDEAU Jean | M4 | 01:45:20 | LES ST CYPRUNNERS | ||
284 | VIRICELLE Emilie | SE | 01:45:21 | |||
285 | TANVIER Irene | M3 | 01:45:23 | AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME | ||
286 | BERGER Chrystelle | M2 | 01:45:23 | |||
287 | NOEL Caroline | M1 | 01:45:24 | FRANCHEVILLE AC | ||
288 | NOEL Delphine | M0 | 01:45:24 | |||
289 | CHATAIGNON Nathalie | M3 | 01:45:51 | |||
290 | PIOTEYRY Marlene | M0 | 01:46:00 | |||
291 | ANGELOU Agathe | SE | 01:46:01 | |||
292 | BAROUX Martin | SE | 01:46:01 | |||
293 | LECUELLE Johane | M0 | 01:46:14 | LES COUREURS DU MERCREDI | ||
294 | LACOSTE Marie | SE | 01:46:20 | |||
295 | JOURJON Paul marie | M9 | 01:46:23 | |||
296 | BEAUFUME Emilie | SE | 01:46:32 | |||
297 | CHERORET Anne julie | M1 | 01:46:36 | |||
298 | HELYE Marie | SE | 01:46:37 | |||
299 | GUILHOT Estelle | SE | 01:46:38 | |||
300 | PAUCHON Marielle | M3 | 01:46:44 | LES LUCIOLES | ||
301 | PERTUSIER Solene | M1 | 01:46:46 | |||
302 | DEREGNAUCOURT Aurelie | M0 | 01:46:47 | |||
303 | BOUDRAS Damien | M0 | 01:46:47 | |||
304 | LARGERON Thierry | M6 | 01:46:54 | |||
305 | MOIRON Frederic | M3 | 01:47:22 | WARIOR DU LAC | ||
306 | BRISSEZ Cecile | M2 | 01:47:24 | L'ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | ||
307 | FAYOLLE Lauriane | M0 | 01:47:25 | |||
308 | LE BLEVEC Margaux | M0 | 01:47:32 | |||
309 | ARNAUD Sophie | M0 | 01:47:33 | |||
310 | PIGEROULET Alexane | SE | 01:47:43 | |||
311 | SAINTILAN Lenaik | SE | 01:47:46 | |||
312 | GUEDES Constance | M0 | 01:47:50 | |||
313 | BUTTARD Celine | M2 | 01:47:50 | |||
314 | MOUSEGHIAN Albert | M3 | 01:47:53 | |||
315 | PRUD'HOMME Remi | M1 | 01:47:55 | |||
316 | GODMER Isabelle | M3 | 01:47:56 | ASPTT VALENCE | ||
317 | THORRON Nelly | M2 | 01:47:56 | |||
318 | PITAVAL Yannick | M2 | 01:48:00 | COQUELICOT 42 | ||
319 | AUGELMANN Marion | SE | 01:48:01 | |||
320 | SAUVIGNET Laurence | M2 | 01:48:02 | |||
321 | GAMON Nathalie | M2 | 01:48:02 | ASPTT VALENCE | ||
322 | BRUN Karen | M3 | 01:48:09 | |||
323 | JACQUET Eloise | SE | 01:48:11 | |||
324 | MOUNIOLOUX Maud | M1 | 01:48:11 | |||
325 | BEAL Nelly | M2 | 01:48:11 | |||
326 | VOUHE Alain | M6 | 01:48:16 | |||
327 | KAROUI Kira | SE | 01:48:23 | |||
328 | ALLIRAND Anais | M0 | 01:48:23 | |||
329 | PERONNET Lucile | SE | 01:48:29 | |||
330 | FRANCISQUE Remi | M1 | 01:48:42 | SOFTRUNNING | ||
331 | BAFFIE Joelle | M4 | 01:49:03 | LES COUREURS DU MERCREDI | ||
332 | CHARVOLIN Lea | SE | 01:49:11 | |||
333 | MILLET Alexandre | SE | 01:49:18 | L'OULINOIS | ||
334 | SEGUY Romain | M0 | 01:49:36 | |||
335 | JOUVE Benedicte | M0 | 01:49:48 | MONPLAISIR TRAIL | ||
336 | BONNEFOY Eric | M1 | 01:50:12 | |||
337 | MOINE Amandine | M1 | 01:50:26 | |||
338 | RABY Huguette | M4 | 01:50:38 | |||
339 | ADIER Pierre | M4 | 01:50:39 | |||
340 | CHENET Alizee | SE | 01:50:39 | |||
341 | BEAL Philippe | M4 | 01:50:39 | |||
342 | MAYMON Romain | M3 | 01:50:49 | |||
343 | HAYOIT Andre | M5 | 01:50:49 | GENDARMES DE COEUR | ||
344 | LACOSTE Margault | SE | 01:50:59 | |||
345 | RUIZ Floreal | M7 | 01:51:12 | TRAMINO | ||
346 | LAURENT Richard | M5 | 01:51:12 | |||
347 | GOMEZ Maude | M0 | 01:51:14 | L'ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | ||
348 | TRINCAL Sylvain | SE | 01:51:15 | |||
349 | MONGIN Beatrice | M3 | 01:51:19 | |||
350 | MYCHAJLOW Remi | M0 | 01:51:21 | |||
351 | LEGENDRE Kevin | SE | 01:51:35 | |||
352 | GUICHARD Jean paul | M5 | 01:51:40 | |||
353 | CHALAYER Paul | M5 | 01:51:43 | |||
354 | HORDOT Frederic | M3 | 01:51:49 | |||
355 | LEVEQUE Louis | M0 | 01:52:10 | |||
356 | BONHOMME Sophie | M3 | 01:52:30 | |||
357 | OLIVIER Jerome | M3 | 01:52:31 | |||
358 | PEYRARD Manon | SE | 01:52:58 | |||
359 | DANGOISSE Gersende | M0 | 01:53:01 | |||
360 | BERGE Francis | M5 | 01:53:15 | |||
361 | DUPRES Pascal | M4 | 01:53:18 | |||
362 | BORIE Gilles | M5 | 01:53:20 | FITRUNSPORTS-AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | ||
363 | PREBET Edith | M0 | 01:53:22 | |||
364 | JOMARON Laure | SE | 01:53:42 | ASPTT VALENCE | ||
365 | BOIS Clotilde | M0 | 01:55:17 | |||
366 | MONDAIN Helene | M0 | 01:56:04 | |||
367 | RIBEYRON Florian | M0 | 01:56:35 | |||
368 | ARNAUD Michel | M7 | 01:57:14 | |||
369 | LETEXIER Lydie | M2 | 01:57:31 | |||
370 | CARPINTEIRO David | M1 | 01:59:12 | |||
371 | RIVET Roland | M7 | 01:59:39 | ATOUSPORTS | STFE RUNNING LOISIRS | |
372 | DUBESSET Eric | M4 | 01:59:40 | ATOUSPORTS | ||
373 | CARRARA Marina | M1 | 01:59:44 | |||
374 | NICOSIA Severine | M3 | 01:59:45 | ATOUSPORTS | ||
375 | COUPIER Florian | SE | 01:59:46 | |||
376 | HERMANN Caroline | SE | 01:59:48 | |||
377 | BEAUVEIL Marie | M3 | 02:01:04 | |||
378 | NARO Clemence | SE | 02:01:29 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
379 | CAGNOTI Jerome | M2 | 02:01:29 | |||
380 | ARGAUD Eric | M3 | 02:01:34 | |||
381 | DAVID Annaelle | M0 | 02:03:23 | |||
382 | OUERDANE Benjamin | SE | 02:07:51 | |||
383 | PROST LAFOND Agnes | M3 | 02:09:03 | |||
384 | CHALOCHET Julie | M1 | 02:10:58 | ADIDAS RUNNERS LYON | ||
385 | PAUMELLE Sarah | M0 | 02:10:58 | ADIDAS RUNNERS LYON | ||
386 | VIRASSAMY Laurent | M0 | 02:16:59 | |||
387 | JOURDAN Brigitte | M7 | 02:40:49 |