287 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GHIBAUDO Simon | SE | 01:49:39 | |||
2 | BOULCH Mael | SE | 01:50:45 | |||
3 | PAILLOT Pierrick | M0 | 01:52:17 | |||
4 | TIERCIN Hugo | M0 | 01:53:02 | MORNAN TRAIL | ||
5 | REYNAUD Alexis | SE | 01:54:35 | LUGDUNUM TRIATHLON CLUB | ||
6 | TOURON Jonathan | SE | 01:58:37 | LES REBELLES EN BASKET | ||
7 | DERAIL Paul | SE | 01:58:42 | BEN RUN - RUNNING CONSEIL | ||
8 | TEIL Thomas | SE | 02:01:32 | |||
9 | GHIBAUDO Nicolas | M3 | 02:01:42 | 442 | ||
10 | GIRAUD Yohan | ES | 02:01:58 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | TEAM PULSE | |
11 | BONNET Tanguy | SE | 02:02:07 | TEAM ALTITUDE TRAIL | ||
12 | FALATIK Nicolas | M0 | 02:02:10 | SALOMON - ESPACE MONTAGNE | ||
13 | CALEYRON Benjamin | M1 | 02:02:53 | |||
14 | MEYER Aurelien | SE | 02:05:07 | |||
15 | CAUDMONT Julien | SE | 02:06:43 | |||
16 | ROUSSET Gregory | M0 | 02:07:08 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | ||
17 | HERIVEAU Romain | SE | 02:07:14 | |||
18 | KLEIN Elliot | SE | 02:08:43 | |||
19 | SENAUD Clovis | SE | 02:08:49 | |||
20 | SERRE Sylvain | M1 | 02:08:49 | RUNNING CLUB LERPTIEN | TEAM JEANJEAN | |
21 | FAUX Richard | M2 | 02:09:20 | |||
22 | FERRET Josselin | M0 | 02:09:27 | MORNAN TRAIL | ||
23 | PARDON Mathieu | M1 | 02:09:29 | TEAM DOUZALEUR | ||
24 | BERINCHY Alexandre | M1 | 02:10:29 | |||
25 | COSTARIGOT Stephane | M1 | 02:10:31 | NOFEAR NOBRAIN | ||
26 | BRUN Yves | M2 | 02:11:03 | |||
27 | CHOMONT Cedric | SE | 02:11:17 | |||
28 | GUILLARME Jerome | M0 | 02:11:32 | RUBIX FRANCE | ||
29 | PUJOS Sebastien | M1 | 02:12:13 | SOTRAIL ANNECY | ||
30 | AUBERT Jean philippe | M1 | 02:12:22 | MONPLAISIR TRAIL | ||
31 | ROLLAND Damien | M4 | 02:12:34 | ROUTE 42 | ||
32 | COLLONGEON Thibaut | SE | 02:12:39 | |||
33 | FARA Romain | SE | 02:12:50 | |||
34 | PITAVAL Leo | SE | 02:12:51 | |||
35 | DAVIN Charly | SE | 02:12:54 | |||
36 | MARIONNEAU Christophe | M3 | 02:12:56 | ASPTT VALENCE | ||
37 | BRUNEL Robin | SE | 02:13:06 | |||
38 | FAYOLLE Alain | M4 | 02:13:44 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | ||
39 | LOPEZ Samuel | M2 | 02:13:50 | |||
40 | CHAUDIER Nathan | SE | 02:14:09 | |||
41 | DURIEU Romain | SE | 02:14:44 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | ||
42 | BUREAU Nils | SE | 02:16:33 | |||
43 | DUPREZ Hadrien | SE | 02:16:33 | |||
44 | LELEUX Gaspard | SE | 02:16:34 | RUNNING BW | ||
45 | JOASSARD Thierry | M1 | 02:17:24 | CAP GRAND AIR | ||
46 | DURIEUX Christian | M1 | 02:17:33 | |||
47 | CHEVALIER Jerome | M0 | 02:17:50 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ATHLEFORM 42 | |
48 | BONNET Clothilde | SE | 02:18:03 | |||
49 | GRANGER Thomas | SE | 02:18:30 | ASMSE TRI-42 | CYCLES GRANGER | |
50 | SCHIEX Guerric | M4 | 02:18:42 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
51 | PITAVAL Ely | SE | 02:18:43 | |||
52 | ALEXANDROWICZ Eliott | SE | 02:18:45 | |||
53 | POYET Erick | M3 | 02:19:36 | DESIDETRAIL | ||
54 | COLLARD Leandre | ES | 02:19:51 | |||
55 | HEDIRIAN Gerald | M3 | 02:20:12 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
56 | DELORME Simon | M1 | 02:20:31 | |||
57 | GRIOT Yannick | M0 | 02:20:45 | |||
58 | BOVERO Philippe | M1 | 02:21:37 | |||
59 | ROME Corentin | SE | 02:21:38 | |||
60 | JAVELLE Nicolas | M1 | 02:21:39 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ||
61 | PRADELLE Thomas | M0 | 02:21:47 | TEAM JAS | ||
62 | BONHOMME Sebastien | M2 | 02:21:49 | |||
63 | SABATIER Christophe | M0 | 02:21:56 | |||
64 | DELAY-GOYET Noemie | SE | 02:21:58 | ADIDAS RUNNER LYON | ||
65 | BOYER Axel | SE | 02:22:11 | |||
66 | LISSE Damien | SE | 02:22:12 | |||
67 | JIBERT Joseph | M1 | 02:22:44 | |||
68 | LANDON Maxime | M0 | 02:22:45 | |||
69 | PEPIN Baptiste | SE | 02:22:48 | |||
70 | FERRANDON Luc | M4 | 02:22:56 | AS ROMAGNAT | FERRANDON | |
71 | MICHON Didier | M3 | 02:22:57 | TRAILEURS ET VTTISTES ANDREZIENS | ||
72 | DJENNADI Kamel | M3 | 02:23:19 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
73 | NAUROY Pascal | M4 | 02:23:41 | |||
74 | GRACZYK Damien | M1 | 02:23:45 | |||
75 | TCHITEMBO Alban | SE | 02:23:49 | |||
76 | LIOTHIER Florian | SE | 02:25:44 | |||
77 | LETERME Vincent | M0 | 02:26:21 | |||
78 | RICHARD Jimmy | M0 | 02:26:28 | L'ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | EBL | |
79 | PAOLINI Francois | M3 | 02:26:47 | |||
80 | MAILLET Xavier | M2 | 02:26:52 | SA THIERS | ||
81 | FOUCAUT Jean francois | M5 | 02:27:05 | |||
82 | CHAIZE Aurelien | M1 | 02:27:14 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | ||
83 | CHAVANNE Alban | SE | 02:27:16 | |||
84 | BONNEFOY Kevin | M0 | 02:27:18 | |||
85 | DELCOURT Guillemette | SE | 02:27:23 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
86 | SCELLIER Guillaume | M2 | 02:27:46 | |||
87 | LACHAUX Nicolas | SE | 02:27:49 | |||
88 | PIAZZA Yohan | M1 | 02:28:07 | |||
89 | DOREL Michel | M5 | 02:28:09 | POLE TRAIL ST REGIS DU COIN | ||
90 | LAURENT Sandy | SE | 02:28:09 | |||
91 | LACOMBE Jessica | M0 | 02:28:14 | FITRUNSPORTS | ||
92 | BOLEA Loic | SE | 02:28:17 | |||
93 | BASTY David | M3 | 02:28:28 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
94 | HAROUD Julien | M0 | 02:28:43 | |||
95 | BRUNON MOREL Stephanie | M3 | 02:28:50 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
96 | MASSARDIER Adrien | SE | 02:28:57 | |||
97 | ANDRE Augustin | SE | 02:28:58 | RC FOREST | ||
98 | PLOTTON Frederic | M2 | 02:29:12 | |||
99 | CAPITAN Denis | M3 | 02:29:33 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | ||
100 | GRAVELEAU Nicolas | SE | 02:29:34 | |||
101 | SERRE Joachim | SE | 02:29:52 | |||
102 | GOY Maxence | ES | 02:29:57 | |||
103 | LAFFONT Jean claude | M3 | 02:30:01 | SARRAS ST-VALLIER CYCLISME | ||
104 | BAUDASSE Serge | M3 | 02:30:06 | TRAIL AVENTURE JONAGE | ||
105 | VEROT Joseph | M6 | 02:30:14 | |||
106 | GUILLERMIN-GOLET Olivier | M0 | 02:30:56 | |||
107 | MARY Eki | SE | 02:31:08 | |||
108 | LARGERON Martin | SE | 02:31:09 | |||
109 | GOURDIN Nicolas | M0 | 02:31:12 | SUEDE 92 | ||
110 | DUBOST Bernard | M3 | 02:31:28 | ATOUSPORTS | ||
111 | MARACHE Jade | ES | 02:31:35 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | ||
112 | MARZIOU Erwan | SE | 02:31:48 | |||
113 | FARCIN Gwennael | M1 | 02:31:52 | |||
114 | GRANGE Anne | M2 | 02:32:11 | ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB | ||
115 | WOZNIAK Mathieu | M1 | 02:32:19 | |||
116 | RABAUD Anne charlotte | M0 | 02:32:21 | LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL | ||
117 | THOMAS Pierre | M3 | 02:32:29 | |||
118 | BECAUT Eric | M2 | 02:32:54 | DAHU OZON | ||
119 | SAURON Emmanuel | SE | 02:33:33 | |||
120 | BOUCHET Thierry | M4 | 02:33:40 | TRAIL ET DEFIS SPORTIFS | ||
121 | PALLANDRE Etienne | SE | 02:35:14 | RUBIX FRANCE | ||
122 | ROLLAND Fabienne | M3 | 02:35:18 | |||
123 | SEFSAF Faouzi | M2 | 02:35:49 | |||
124 | GIRAUD Alexandre | M1 | 02:35:57 | QUINOA ET JUS DETOX | ||
125 | ERTEL Jacques | M5 | 02:36:13 | |||
126 | GAYTON Arno | SE | 02:36:22 | |||
127 | BERGER Maxime | M1 | 02:36:50 | |||
128 | GARCIA Romaric | M2 | 02:36:57 | |||
129 | MONCHAMP Julien | M1 | 02:37:40 | RUBIX FRANCE | ||
130 | BEAL Jean noel | M2 | 02:38:30 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
131 | REPELLIN Louis | M0 | 02:38:33 | |||
132 | FAURE Cedric | M2 | 02:38:41 | |||
133 | SOUNY Romain | M1 | 02:38:56 | |||
134 | BLANC Frederic | M2 | 02:38:56 | |||
135 | ROCHE Stephane | M0 | 02:39:01 | |||
136 | CLEMENT Alizee | SE | 02:39:18 | |||
137 | LABONDE Brice | M0 | 02:39:20 | |||
138 | SARKIS Camille | M0 | 02:39:25 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
139 | FOURNEL Aurelie | M1 | 02:39:27 | DESIDETRAIL | ||
140 | MONET Guillaume | M1 | 02:39:58 | |||
141 | DOLIGEZ Rita | SE | 02:39:59 | |||
142 | POULAT Olivier | M2 | 02:40:06 | |||
143 | EDEER Bayram | M1 | 02:40:07 | |||
144 | PIGEROULET Anais | SE | 02:40:15 | |||
145 | CHAMBON Cedric | M2 | 02:40:41 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | TEAM RHUMNERS | |
146 | MARECHET Morgan | M1 | 02:41:06 | LA RIVATIERE | ||
147 | BOULHOL Fleur | M3 | 02:41:06 | |||
148 | COLOMBAT Loan | ES | 02:41:07 | |||
149 | THIZY Frederic | M3 | 02:41:30 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | ||
150 | BERTHIN Laurent | M3 | 02:42:01 | |||
151 | CHOMARAT Pauline | SE | 02:42:01 | |||
152 | VACHER Marilyne | M2 | 02:42:12 | |||
153 | CHATAIGNIER Guillaume | M1 | 02:42:14 | |||
154 | DUBOEUF Yohann | ES | 02:42:27 | |||
155 | AULAGNE Mickael | M2 | 02:43:10 | |||
156 | BERAUD Jean guy | M4 | 02:43:13 | |||
157 | LESKO Sandra | M0 | 02:43:19 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | ||
158 | DIOC Jean francois | M0 | 02:43:22 | SRC | ||
159 | SEUX Marion | M1 | 02:43:31 | |||
160 | PRINCIGALLI Jean baptiste | M4 | 02:44:01 | |||
161 | LIOGIER Emeric | SE | 02:44:17 | SLIP MARRON | ||
162 | GRANGE Gilles | M6 | 02:44:21 | ABS ST GALMIER | ||
163 | ESCUDERO Lucie | SE | 02:44:41 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
164 | FAVIER Marie | SE | 02:44:46 | |||
165 | BAHMAN Ahmed | M2 | 02:44:46 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
166 | TEXIER Jerome | M2 | 02:44:49 | |||
167 | CAMOES Paulo | M2 | 02:45:18 | |||
168 | LELIEVRE Amaury | M0 | 02:45:32 | |||
169 | FARCIN Alexandra | M2 | 02:45:59 | CORBAS RUNNING | ||
170 | RAMILLON Bastien | SE | 02:46:08 | |||
171 | MAITRIAS Sylvain | M1 | 02:46:19 | |||
172 | PAUZE Jean francois | M3 | 02:46:43 | CAP GRAND AIR | ||
173 | VANOPBROUCQ Kevin | SE | 02:46:56 | |||
174 | FORNASIER Thibaut | SE | 02:47:00 | |||
175 | CALVET Alexis | SE | 02:47:01 | |||
176 | GENEVRIER Guillaume | M4 | 02:47:11 | |||
177 | TRON SIAUD Melanie | M1 | 02:47:19 | |||
178 | PINGON ? Blandine | M1 | 02:47:23 | RUN IN BEAUVALLON | ||
179 | VERNEY Sebastien | M1 | 02:47:55 | |||
180 | LAINE Romain | M0 | 02:48:23 | |||
181 | MARCANDELLA Philippe | M3 | 02:48:48 | ATOUSPORTS | ||
182 | RAVEL Laurent | M2 | 02:48:50 | ATOUSPORTS | ||
183 | BROUAT Sebastien | M3 | 02:49:03 | OZON COURIR | ||
184 | DANCER Thomas | M0 | 02:49:07 | |||
185 | MERLOZ Pascaline | M1 | 02:49:16 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
186 | FAURE Gregory | M3 | 02:49:18 | |||
187 | VALLA Sebastien | M3 | 02:49:24 | |||
188 | BRUN Amandine | M2 | 02:49:28 | |||
189 | MOREL Laurent | M3 | 02:49:48 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | ||
190 | BOUDOUSSIER Marie | M1 | 02:50:19 | COQUELICOT 42 | ||
191 | GENESTE Jerome | M2 | 02:50:28 | |||
192 | TRONEL Pierre jean | SE | 02:50:30 | |||
193 | GAUTHIER Cendrine | M2 | 02:50:38 | ATOUSPORTS | ||
194 | DUTRIEUX Stephanie | M1 | 02:50:47 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
195 | FAYARD Bernard | M6 | 02:51:03 | CASINO RUNNING | ||
196 | GAUDIN Aurelien | M1 | 02:51:16 | DINGAU | ||
197 | LECLERC Marie | M2 | 02:51:19 | |||
198 | DOUTAU Julia | SE | 02:51:46 | |||
199 | GUICHARD Julien | M1 | 02:52:06 | RUBIX FRANCE | ||
200 | VIALLETON Florian | M2 | 02:52:07 | |||
201 | PITIOT Jean denis | M3 | 02:52:26 | |||
202 | RIONDET Patrick | M4 | 02:52:43 | |||
203 | PITAVAL Yves | M4 | 02:52:48 | |||
204 | JOFFRE Clara | SE | 02:53:21 | |||
205 | CHARREYRE Alain | M5 | 02:53:21 | |||
206 | OLLIER-REYNAUD Paul | SE | 02:53:22 | |||
207 | JASPARD Sandrine | M2 | 02:53:33 | ASPTT VALENCE | ||
208 | AMIGO ALVAREZ Nehemias | M3 | 02:53:34 | ASPTT VALENCE | ||
209 | ARNAUD Alexandre | SE | 02:53:37 | |||
210 | ROUCHON Sylvain | M1 | 02:53:52 | |||
211 | CREPET Sebastien | M2 | 02:54:22 | |||
212 | MURE Mathieu | SE | 02:55:28 | |||
213 | FAYOLLE Lea | SE | 02:55:37 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | ||
214 | LAURENTIN Marine | SE | 02:55:43 | |||
215 | DUCREUX Marie | M4 | 02:55:46 | ATOUSPORTS | ||
216 | THERY Jean luc | M6 | 02:55:46 | ATOUSPORTS | ||
217 | LANA Amandine | M1 | 02:56:27 | |||
218 | GRANJON Jean michel | M2 | 02:58:09 | TEAM BICH | ||
219 | LESIMPLE Theo | ES | 02:58:31 | |||
220 | BOISSON Prune | SE | 02:58:40 | |||
221 | RAVON Faustine | SE | 02:59:05 | RCB-GAL | ||
222 | HARROIS Audrey | SE | 02:59:12 | |||
223 | BREGERE Marlene | SE | 02:59:12 | |||
224 | LANDRIEU Lea | SE | 02:59:49 | |||
225 | CHEVALLOT Marion | SE | 02:59:49 | OULLINS TRIATHLON | LES OULINETTES | |
226 | JUILLARD Charlotte | SE | 02:59:53 | |||
227 | ALLIMANT Agnes | M4 | 02:59:59 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
228 | BISEAU Anaelle | SE | 03:00:00 | |||
229 | DASPIC Nicole | M4 | 03:00:11 | |||
230 | BROUAT DILETTI Anne severine | M2 | 03:01:01 | OZON COURIR | DAHUES | |
231 | GIRAUD Marlene | M2 | 03:01:55 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | ||
232 | TIVAN Maxime | SE | 03:02:08 | |||
233 | FLACHAT Nathalie | M2 | 03:02:24 | |||
234 | THOMAS Kevin | SE | 03:03:25 | |||
235 | PEPIN Violaine | SE | 03:03:56 | |||
236 | GRAVELEAU Christophe | M3 | 03:04:13 | |||
237 | WILLEMOT Audrey | M2 | 03:04:41 | |||
238 | LAGET Sebastien | M2 | 03:04:57 | RUN IN BEAUVALLON | ||
239 | PINGON Claire | M1 | 03:04:59 | RUN IN BEAUVALLON | ||
240 | INGRAO Antoine | SE | 03:05:42 | |||
241 | DOREY Nicolas | M1 | 03:06:52 | |||
242 | ROYON Pauline | SE | 03:07:20 | |||
243 | HILAIRE Didier | M3 | 03:07:32 | |||
244 | DIMEC Elsa | SE | 03:07:32 | |||
245 | MAURIN Romy | M1 | 03:07:50 | |||
246 | POISSON Eric | M3 | 03:07:51 | |||
247 | CASANOVA Ludivine | SE | 03:08:03 | FITRUNSPORTS ET R4C | ||
248 | LINGRE Jasmine | M2 | 03:08:49 | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE | ||
249 | STUTZMANN Damien | M0 | 03:10:29 | |||
250 | DE MATOS Manuel | M1 | 03:10:49 | RUBIX FRANCE | ||
251 | MACON Anthony | M0 | 03:13:08 | |||
252 | OLIVIER Bruno | M3 | 03:13:08 | |||
253 | DUCHAMP Jacinthe | SE | 03:14:36 | |||
254 | CHATAIGNIER Thibaut | M0 | 03:14:37 | |||
255 | GONCALVES DE AZEVEDO Matteo | ES | 03:15:01 | |||
256 | GONCALVES DE AZEVEDO Manuel | M3 | 03:15:01 | |||
257 | GAUCHER Estelle | SE | 03:16:17 | |||
258 | BLASQUEZ Bernard | M4 | 03:19:30 | |||
259 | SOUNY Benjamin | M2 | 03:19:47 | |||
260 | RUPPERT Jonathan | M2 | 03:20:28 | |||
261 | CHATAIN Cyril | M3 | 03:20:44 | |||
262 | PEYRIN Francois xavier | M3 | 03:22:57 | |||
263 | PAGE Magalie | M0 | 03:24:19 | PAGE | ||
264 | MAURIN Emilie | M1 | 03:24:22 | |||
265 | ASCIOLLA Carlo | M3 | 03:24:38 | |||
266 | MERCADIER Victor | M0 | 03:34:07 | |||
267 | MOINE Caroline | M1 | 03:35:28 | |||
268 | RITCHIE Emilie | SE | 03:36:22 | |||
269 | GAY Nathan | SE | 03:44:12 | |||
270 | BOUVET Lydie | M2 | 03:49:59 | QUINOA ET JUS DETOX | ||
271 | LEROY David | M3 | 04:16:13 | |||
272 | GOURSAUD Elodie | M1 | 04:24:59 | LA FOULEE MUROISE | ||
AB | CUER Sylvain | SE | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | PREHER Julie | M1 | 00:00:00 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
AB | CELLE William | SE | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | CHAPUIS Pascal | M0 | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | DEQUIVRE Magali | M0 | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | FAYARD Derek | SE | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | GAULD Christophe | SE | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | KRICK Amandine | SE | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | LIAUT Virginie | M1 | 00:00:00 | CAF MACON | ||
AB | LIENARD Pierre | SE | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | MOINE Baptiste | M1 | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | MOMPER Sylvain | M5 | 00:00:00 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | ||
AB | ROBIN Alice | M0 | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | SIMON Clotilde | SE | 00:00:00 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
AB | VIAL David | M3 | 00:00:00 |