154 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEFOURS Albin | JU | 00:35:53 | JSP TENCE | ||
2 | MASSARDIER Alexandre | JU | 00:37:31 | JSP DUNIERES | ||
3 | ALEXANDRON Axel | JU | 00:37:38 | PUY-EN-VELAY (LE) | ||
4 | DEMURE Simeon | JU | 00:40:29 | JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL | ||
5 | COFFY Johan | JU | 00:40:32 | JSP YSSINGEAUX | ||
6 | JOUBERT Remy | JU | 00:40:54 | JSP YSSINGEAUX | ||
7 | JAMON Paco | JU | 00:41:04 | JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL | ||
8 | BEAUD Pierre louis | JU | 00:41:11 | JSP BRIOUDE | ||
9 | FAURE Jonatan | JU | 00:42:38 | JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE | ||
10 | GAUCHER Florentin | JU | 00:43:15 | BAS-EN-BASSET | ||
11 | RIOUX Matteo | JU | 00:43:16 | BAS-EN-BASSET | ||
12 | MALFANT Paul | JU | 00:44:15 | JSP HAUT ALLIER | ||
13 | VACHER Edouard | JU | 00:44:39 | JSP TENCE | ||
14 | TERRASSE Alexis | JU | 00:45:02 | JSP BRIOUDE | ||
15 | NEBOIT Jordan | JU | 00:46:02 | JSP ST PAL EN CHALENCON | ||
16 | FRANC Aymeric | JU | 00:46:09 | JSP DUNIERES | ||
17 | HACINI Fares | JU | 00:46:20 | JSP ST-MAURICE-DE-LIGNON | ||
18 | PORTEFAIX Maxence | JU | 00:46:36 | JSP ST-MAURICE-DE-LIGNON | ||
19 | ROCHE Matheo | JU | 00:46:56 | JSP EMBLAVEZ | ||
20 | TAVERNIER Mathieu | JU | 00:47:05 | JSP EMBLAVEZ | ||
21 | ROMO Lilyan | JU | 00:47:38 | JSP ALLEGRE | ||
22 | ARNAUD Neo | JU | 00:48:36 | JSP DUNIERES | ||
23 | CHANAL Gaetan | JU | 00:48:56 | JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL | ||
24 | BACHELERIE Robin | JU | 00:49:12 | JSP ST PAL EN CHALENCON | ||
25 | PELISSE Maxime | JU | 00:49:20 | JSP SAUGUES | ||
26 | BASTET Sam | JU | 00:49:36 | JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL | ||
27 | SANTERRE Gabin | JU | 00:49:36 | JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL | ||
28 | PAUCHON Thomas | JU | 00:50:32 | DUNIERES | ||
29 | TESTE Dorian | JU | 00:50:35 | JSP VAL D ALLIER | ||
30 | GRAPIN Gregoire | JU | 00:54:40 | JSP BRIOUDE | ||
31 | FOULTIER Jocelyn | JU | 00:54:51 | JSP DUNIERES | ||
32 | FLASSAYER Corentin | JU | 00:55:19 | JSP STE SIGOLENE ST PAL DE MONS | ||
33 | ROUX AYMARD Matheo | JU | 00:55:22 | JSP YSSINGEAUX | ||
34 | BAYLE Mathis | JU | 00:56:17 | JSP EMBLAVEZ | ||
35 | CHARRAS Quentin | JU | 00:56:30 | JSP STE SIGOLENE ST PAL DE MONS | ||
36 | DEFOURS Matheo | JU | 00:57:13 | JSP TENCE | ||
37 | CESSIEUX Julien | JU | 00:57:42 | JSP CHAISE DIEU | ||
38 | AULAGNON Enzo | JU | 01:02:16 | JSP DUNIERES | ||
39 | HEYRAUD Baptiste | JU | 01:02:48 | JSP TENCE | ||
40 | BLANC Loan | JU | 01:03:40 | JSP TENCE | ||
41 | GERENTON Arthur | JU | 01:04:34 | JSP EMBLAVEZ | ||
42 | LEVADOUX Valentin | JU | 01:08:13 | JSP BRIOUDE | ||
43 | MONTEL Jeremy | JU | 01:08:46 | JSP BRIOUDE | ||
44 | FORBAS Dylan | JU | 01:21:08 | JSP VAL D ALLIER |