Cross départemental Sapeurs-pompiers SDIS 43 2022

01/10/2022
Siaugues-Sainte-Marie - Haute-Loire (43)

2900 m

6050 m

9200 m

134 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GREZE EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:11:17JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
2 BOLOTNIKOV AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:11:39JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
3 CALMARD BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:11:45JSP ST PAL EN CHALENCON
4 DI VINCENZO RobinDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:11:54JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
5 BOUCHEZ JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:12:02JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
6 MONTCHAL AxelDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:12:03JSP GRAZAC
7 EPALLE AntoninDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:12:06JSP DUNIERES
8 DEMURE AntoninDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:12:24JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
9 SENTERRE RomanDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:12:27JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
10 GARNIER MylanDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:12:28JSP ALLEGRE
11 CHOQUET MatiDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:12:53JSP ALLEGRE
12 SAUVADE EthanDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:12:56JSP STE SIGOLENE ST PAL DE MONS
13 VERMARE ElouanDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:13:00JSP BAS-EN-BASSET
14 PERONNY MilioDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:13:03JSP SAUGUES
15 LEBRAT VEYRADIER EnzoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:13:03JSP SAUGUES
16 PORTAL LukaDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:13:03JSP CHAISE DIEU
17 CHANUT TomDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:13:16JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
18 LE VACON JunyanDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:13:19JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
19 BRUNEL BRAUD MatheoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:13:25JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
20 CHAMBET AxelDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:13:29JSP YSSINGEAUX
21 ESTRADA EnriqueDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:13:35JSP BRIOUDE
22 BOYER TimeoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:13:53JSP ALLEGRE
23 CHANUT NoahDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:14:03JSP BAS-EN-BASSET
24 ALEXANDRON MathisDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:14:08JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
25 OUDIN EnzoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:14:10JSP ST-MAURICE-DE-LIGNON
26 BUISSON ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:14:11JSP EMBLAVEZ
27 CHARREYRE MALLET EliotDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:14:14JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
28 PHILIPPON LoralyneDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:14:16JSP ST PAL EN CHALENCON
29 VALOUR AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:14:16JSP DUNIERES
30 PICARD FloraDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:14:19JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
31 QUATRESOUS JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:14:21JSP CHAISE DIEU
32 MICHEL ColineDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:14:28JSP GRAZAC
33 VINCENT EliaDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:14:29JSP EMBLAVEZ
34 SEIGNE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:14:40JSP CHAISE DIEU
35 PEIXOTO SarahDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:14:46JSP VAL D ALLIER
36 BONNET AxelDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:14:52JSP ST-MAURICE-DE-LIGNON
37 DUPUY HinaeDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:14:52JSP DUNIERES
38 DESSERTINE MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:15:02JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
39 JARDIN DimitriDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:15:03JSP ALLEGRE
40 MONCHAMP REYMOND FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:15:06JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
41 PASTOR BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:15:11JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
42 TOURNADRE InesDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:15:14JSP SAUGUES
43 HOLLANDE AubinDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:15:14JSP BRIOUDE
44 DECITRE LandryDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:15:23JSP STE SIGOLENE ST PAL DE MONS
45 ARGAUD RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:15:26JSP EMBLAVEZ
46 PORTAL AgatheDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:15:27JSP SAUGUES
47 BAYLOT ColinDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:15:28JSP CHAISE DIEU
48 HERITIER MathisDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:15:29JSP ALLEGRE
49 CARBONNET QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:15:29JSP YSSINGEAUX
50 MONATTE RobinDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:15:29JSP ALLEGRE
51 DEPEYRE NoeDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:15:43JSP STE SIGOLENE ST PAL DE MONS
52 BLACHON LauraDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:15:44JSP STE SIGOLENE ST PAL DE MONS
53 RENARD LilianDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:15:49JSP ALLEGRE
54 MOTTET PerineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:15:52JSP CHAISE DIEU
55 CIVIER QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:15:53JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
56 ISSARTEL ColineDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:15:53JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
57 FREYSSENET AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:15:58JSP BAS-EN-BASSET
58 LIOGIER KillianDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:15:59JSP BAS-EN-BASSET
59 VIALLARD MatteoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:16:00JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
60 FIALON ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:16:00JSP BRIGNON SOLIGNAC
61 DOUCOURE MalikDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:16:00JSP BAS-EN-BASSET
62 CHARRAS EmyDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:16:04JSP TENCE
63 AUJOULAT GabrielleDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:16:08JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
64 NOZI EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:16:09JSP YSSINGEAUX
65 CUBIZOLLES MelissaDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:16:11JSP SAUGUES
66 RAULT CIOVANNONI ElouanDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:16:12JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
67 MARTIN LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:16:28JSP ALLEGRE
68 LOCUSSOL ElisaDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:16:34JSP CHAISE DIEU
69 MASCLET MatheoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:16:35JSP DUNIERES
70 RICHARD CassandraDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:16:38JSP SAUGUES
71 TERRADE AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:16:40JSP ST-MAURICE-DE-LIGNON
72 CONVERS LeaneDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:16:50JSP YSSINGEAUX
73 BEAUNE PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:16:51JSP CHAISE DIEU
74 MARTINEZ AngelinaDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:16:51JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
75 TUFFERY MeliaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:16:57JSP HAUT ALLIER
76 COUTIN-ELLAYA Miguel-ericDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:17:01JSP ALLEGRE
77 SALGUES LolaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:17:02JSP HAUT ALLIER
78 LASEHERME HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:17:03JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
79 LAURENT LouaneDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:17:03JSP SAUGUES
80 LOTZ ClaraDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:17:03JSP HAUT ALLIER
81 CHEVALIER ViolaineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:17:04JSP BAS-EN-BASSET
82 CHABRIER MelineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:17:05JSP ALLEGRE
83 PEYRARD AmeliaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:17:11JSP STE SIGOLENE ST PAL DE MONS
84 SOUVIGNET EvaDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:17:12JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
85 MERCIER LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:17:19JSP BAS-EN-BASSET
86 MARTIN LoaneDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:17:20JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
87 PEIXOTO NorianeDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:17:32JSP VAL D ALLIER
88 OLLIER ClemenceDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:17:41JSP HAUT ALLIER
89 RICHARD RonanDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:17:41JSP BAS-EN-BASSET
90 CHAPUIS CloeDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:17:44JSP ST PAL EN CHALENCON
91 BERNAUX MatheoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:17:45JSP BRIOUDE
92 LAVAL TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:17:46JSP BAS-EN-BASSET
93 GERENTON AntoninDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:17:48JSP BRIGNON SOLIGNAC
94 SOULIER ElsaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:17:49JSP VAL D ALLIER
95 PAJOT MelineDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:17:53JSP SAUGUES
96 DE ABREU LolaDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:17:54JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
97 RODRIGUES ShaynaDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:17:55JSP BRIOUDE
98 ANDRE LysiaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:17:56JSP HAUT ALLIER
99 GRANGEON MaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:17:59JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
100 BERNARD EliottDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:18:10JSP ALLEGRE
101 CHAZELET NaisDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:18:10JSP GRAZAC
102 SOMMET ZoeDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:18:10JSP BAS-EN-BASSET
103 CUBIZOLLE TimeoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:18:12JSP SAUGUES
104 GASTINEAUX ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:18:30JSP ALLEGRE
105 ARRIGONI RomaneDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:18:34JSP VELAY SEMENE
106 BARDOTTI LoaneDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:18:36JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
107 YLMAZ MoustaphaDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:18:39JSP DUNIERES
108 SALINAS PerrineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:18:43JSP ALLEGRE
109 BLANC AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:18:51JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
110 GRANGEON EmmaDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:18:52JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
111 BAZELIS MargotDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:18:58JSP STE SIGOLENE ST PAL DE MONS
112 FERRIOL LolaDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:19:02JSP DUNIERES
113 PONCELET AmbreDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:19:03JSP SAUGUES
114 FERNANDES LalyDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:19:22JSP BAS-EN-BASSET
115 BOUDET NoelieDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:19:22JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
116 PEYRACHE LoaneDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:19:24JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
117 URLICIE DorianDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:19:47JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
118 CROUZET JadeDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:19:47JSP SAUGUES
119 JAMMES OrlaneDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:19:57JSP SAUGUES
120 BOUDET LeaneDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:19:57JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
121 GUERIN ZohraDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:20:18JSP STE SIGOLENE ST PAL DE MONS
122 CHARROIN LenaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:20:24JSP ALLEGRE
123 OLIVIER LiseDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:20:46JSP ST-MAURICE-DE-LIGNON
124 RAVEL GwendolineDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:21:32JSP GRAZAC
125 FAYOLLE CeliaDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:21:32JSP GRAZAC
126 MERIEU POULY LilyDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:22:37JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
127 SOULLIAGE SarahDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:22:57JSP BRIOUDE
128 CUZOL BESSON LauretteDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:22:58JSP SAUGUES
129 CUSSAC LouiseDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:23:22JSP HAUT ALLIER
130 BERARD MorganeDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:23:22JSP HAUT ALLIER
131 DANCETTE GaranceDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:24:25JSP ST PAL EN CHALENCON
132 ROCHE EleaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:24:26JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
133 COMMUNEAU MACHABERT LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:24:27JSP BAS-EN-BASSET
134 THELIS ElianaDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:24:29JSP ALLEGRE

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés