Cross départemental Sapeurs-pompiers SDIS 43 2022

01/10/2022
Siaugues-Sainte-Marie - Haute-Loire (43)

2900 m

6050 m

9200 m

96 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 POUGET MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:25:34JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
2 CHARRA TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:25:44JSP TENCE
3 BRUSQ BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:26:08JSP ST-JUST-MALMONT
4 GIBERT LorrysDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:27:30JSP BRIGNON SOLIGNAC
5 PECORARO LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:27:54DIRECTION DEPARTEMENTALE
6 RIOUCREUX LowanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:28:17BAS-EN-BASSET
7 NIERHAUVE AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:28:38BAS-EN-BASSET
8 CARMIER TomDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:28:47JSP CHAISE DIEU
9 OLLIER GabinDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:28:47JSP ST-MAURICE-DE-LIGNON
10 CHAUDIER ClarisseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:28:52ST-ROMAIN-LACHALM
11 PASTOR ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:29:17JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
12 BARRALLON PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:29:35JSP STE SIGOLENE ST PAL DE MONS
13 LACROIX SachaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:29:38JSP EMBLAVEZ
14 MURH ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:29:42JSP DUNIERES
15 DUFOUR MelvinDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:29:56JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
16 FAUCHER NoahDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:30:00JSP VELAY SEMENE
17 PEREZ MorganeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:30:14ST-JULIEN-CHAPTEUIL
18 CHAPIGNAC HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:30:32JSP DUNIERES
19 FAURE RobinDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:30:37JSP STE SIGOLENE ST PAL DE MONS
20 PRADIER ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:30:54LANGEAC
21 GRANGEON NoeDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:31:33JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
22 FABRE AymerickDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:31:49JSP DUNIERES
23 DUMAS MateoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:32:23BAS-EN-BASSET
24 BOGY AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:32:25JSP YSSINGEAUX
25 JOUSSERAND BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:32:32JSP YSSINGEAUX
26 CHAPDANIEL MatteoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:32:52JSP BRIGNON SOLIGNAC
27 ANJARRY TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:32:56JSP BRIGNON SOLIGNAC
28 CHARRIER FREVOL AlexianDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:32:59JSP BRIGNON SOLIGNAC
29 LIADOUZE HeleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:10DIRECTION DEPARTEMENTALEFI SPPNO
30 BONAL StellaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:10DIRECTION DEPARTEMENTALEFI SPPNO
31 VASSORT FERRIOL DanyDrapeau France ChronopucesV100:33:19ST-ROMAIN-LACHALM
32 CHARRA CarolaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:30ST-ROMAIN-LACHALM
33 PERONNY MataDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:33:46JSP SAUGUES
34 EPINAT MatheoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:34:01JSP VAL D ALLIER
35 DESSERTINE ThibaultDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:34:14JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
36 MIALON NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:21LAUSSONNE
37 MONPLOT LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:34:31SAUGUES
38 LANGLET GLAIZES AlixDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:40BOURNONCLE
39 BESSON EmmaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:56SIAUGUES-STE-MARIE
40 ISSARTEL LisaDrapeau France ChronopucesV100:35:07DIRECTION DEPARTEMENTALEDDSIS
41 PAROT LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:35:25JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
42 AUJOULAT Jean baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:35:30JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
43 GERENTES LaurieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:31ST-JULIEN-CHAPTEUIL
44 JULIEN MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:31ST-JULIEN-CHAPTEUIL
45 BOUJEMAAT YacineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:35:35JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
46 MEYDIEU JanaDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:35:40JSP BRIOUDE
47 VIGIER EmmaDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:35:40JSP BRIOUDE
48 GAILLARD NathanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:36:17JSP VELAY SEMENE
49 MUJKANOVIC NinoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:36:31JSP ALLEGRE
50 LIOGIER LeoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:36:34JSP EMBLAVEZ
51 BOUTHEON LaurieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:35STE-SIGOLENE ST-PAL DE MONS
52 MALEGUE MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:35CRAPONNE-SUR-ARZON
53 CROS BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:36:39JSP VELAY SEMENE
54 GIRAUD MartinDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:36:54JSP YSSINGEAUX
55 DUCHAND ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:37:45JSP STE SIGOLENE ST PAL DE MONS
56 ZUNINO MelvinDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:38:03JSP HAUT ALLIER
57 FARGES ANGLADE EnzoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:38:12JSP YSSINGEAUX
58 BLANC AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:38:31JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
59 BOISSIER OmbelineDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:38:32SIAUGUES-STE-MARIE
60 DIGONNET BereniceDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:38:39JSP ST-MAURICE-DE-LIGNON
61 VERNE AmauryDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:38:52JSP SAUGUES
62 PEYROLLIER LeoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:39:06JSP BRIGNON SOLIGNAC
63 TANGUIE CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesV200:39:18LANGEAC
64 SABY IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesV100:40:07MONISTROL-SUR-LOIRE
65 GIRAUD StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:09BRIGNON-SOLIGNAC
66 FARGEOT MorganeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:15BAS-EN-BASSET
67 JOB AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:40:16JSP BRIOUDE
68 COSTE ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:30BOURNONCLE
69 FERRAPIE NathanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:40:52JSP GRAZAC
70 ANDRE FlavieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:54LANGEAC
71 BERT AdelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:19TENCE
72 ROLLAND MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:36MONISTROL-SUR-LOIRE
73 DELOBRE JustinDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:42:11JSP TENCE
74 VARILLON AngeloDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:42:19BAS-EN-BASSET
75 ALEXANDRE Li-annDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:45ST-JUST-MALMONT
76 BONNET MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:43:14CHAMBON SUR LIGNON
77 ENJOLRAS LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:43:54JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
78 HOURMAT-ALLAH ElhabibDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:44:01JSP BRIOUDE
79 LONJON ElsaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:19SAUGUES
80 ROUX CHARRA EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesV200:44:22ST-ROMAIN-LACHALM
81 BARJON LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:44:24JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
82 MOUNIER LenaDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:44:51JSP TENCE
83 CROS EdwigeDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:45:43JSP TENCE
84 MOUSSET OceaneDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:45:47ST-MAURICE-DE-LIGNON
85 MENAGER TomDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:46:06JSP CHAISE DIEU
86 RANCON NoemieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:06TENCE
87 ALLIROL BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:47:38JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
88 MONTELIMARD EmmaDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:48:30JSP STE SIGOLENE ST PAL DE MONS
89 MARTEL TanguyDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:50:29JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
90 MORIAT EliseDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:50:51JSP TENCE
91 GREZE PhilipineDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:51:27JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
92 SEQUEIRA AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:52:08JSP BRIOUDE
93 JUGE CharlineDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:52:16JSP DUNIERES
94 DELAFRAYE IlianaDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:52:25JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
95 BAILLY WEINMANN DjybrilDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:52:57JSP BRIOUDE
96 PARRA LoaneDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:54:04JSP HAUT ALLIER

© 2016-2023 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés