Capito Trail 2021

31/10/2021
Saint-Julien Chapteuil - Haute-Loire (43)

14 km

20 km Duo

33 km

115 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 MAURIN YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:31:56COURIR EN EMBLAVEZASL MICHELIN
2 AOUST ThibaultDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:33:04TEAM BONNEVAL IZZI
3 SANIAL NoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:34:07
4 GIRARD HuguesDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:40:42
5 MOTTER LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:42:56
6 FLANDIN SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:43:30
7 DELAIR ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:49:29CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDELES CABISTES EPICURIENS
8 PAILLER XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:50:32ATHLEFORM'42ATHLEFORM'42
9 OUTIN PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:51:54
10 GIRAUD BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:55:20
11 DEFAY Pierre-emileDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:56:05
12 DERAIL PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:56:34
13 PASSILLY AlbanDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:58:16
14 CUOQ HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:58:45CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
15 CLAVE MichaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:59:28
16 VIARD MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:00:16CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
17 ROCHER ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:00:17
18 MOULIN LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:02:55
19 KAPAN SezerDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:04:51SAINT CHAMOND LA VIE
20 COSTE AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:06:49
21 DE ANDRADE NorbertDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:06:54AC ONDAINE FIRMINYTIQUE TEAM
22 DUTHEL MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:07:44CAF VILLEURBANNE
23 DABERNAT Jean-yvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:08:48
24 TONSON FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:09:20
25 ROUSSET RenaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:10:57
26 GRANGER GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:11:41
27 SOUCHON KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:12:35
28 ARSAC FrancisDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:14:33
29 COURBON JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:14:39FITRUN SPORT
30 DJENNADI KamelDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:15:10CLCS FIRMINYATHLE RUNNING
31 MARCON DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:16:14ASL MICHELIN
32 LABROSSE MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:17:21
33 ALIBERT JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:17:23
34 FERRIER CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:17:26
35 FILAIRE FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:17:57CHASPI FOR EVERCHASPI FOR EVER
36 CUBIZOLLE PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:18:07
37 CRONIER RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:18:37CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
38 SOULIER JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:18:54RUN VALSERINE
39 FREYSSENET FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:18:58
40 BENOIT EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:21:03LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
41 BRENOUX DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:21:43LA RIVATIERE
42 CHAIR DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:21:50
43 COURTEIX JordanDrapeau France ChronopucesES03:21:58CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
44 PETRE RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:22:09
45 ARANDEL JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:24:05
46 PONS AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:25:13
47 VALLADIER MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:25:20
48 GALLET SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM503:25:56TAULHA QUOI
49 SAURON AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:27:48
50 NOGUIER MarylineDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:28:22
51 FAYOLLE ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:29:25
52 BLANC LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:29:25
53 MASSE PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:29:25TRYSSINGEAUX
54 ARMAND NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:29:37CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
55 PERA Jean-baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:30:42LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
56 LABROSSE ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:33:13
57 BERLIER Pierre-nicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:33:17
58 SABATIER BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:33:31
59 SOLAS StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:35:00
60 VALOUR ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:37:09
61 PRALONG LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:37:18LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
62 NOGUEIRA AntonioDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:37:25
63 CHAUSSE LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:37:28
64 GIGNOUX Jean-pierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:37:39
65 NAVARRO VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:37:58COURIR POUR DES POMMES
66 VIRAT FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:38:25CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDELES CABISTES EPICURIENS
67 COLANGE AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:39:29AUREC TRAIL NATURE
68 RINALDI MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:39:36TRYSSINGEAUX
69 ROLLAND LouisonDrapeau France ChronopucesES03:40:27
70 MISSONNIER PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:42:04CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
71 COURBON SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:42:57
72 LAUZE FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:44:31
73 CLAVIER AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:44:56
74 SEQUIN JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:45:46
75 FAYOLLE LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:46:44
76 BERANGER DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:47:01COURIR A PONT-DU-CHATEAUTEAM TRAIL43
77 GUILLOT NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:47:01
78 VERDIER LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:48:26
79 CRESPI Jean-noelDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:48:29FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
80 GRANGER GeorgeDrapeau France ChronopucesM503:48:46
81 GAILLARD OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:49:20
82 MOURIER GaspardDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:50:22
83 SABATIER MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:52:30COURIR EN EMBLAVEZTEAM TC 5 CHATEAUX
84 ROCHE ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:55:26CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
85 RINALDI OuardaDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:55:36TRYSSINGEAUX
86 RIGAUD EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:55:37LES AMIS DU VILLARET
87 LAGER PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE04:00:53
88 ROUX IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM304:01:06CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
89 POISSON EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM204:02:13
90 EVEILLE Jean-claudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM204:04:53
91 LEPINAY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM104:06:56
92 ANDRE ArmandDrapeau France ChronopucesSE04:07:48
93 HORNERO CarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM204:12:09VELAY ATHLETISME
94 MACHABERT FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM004:13:284FDC
95 AUBY PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM504:13:34LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
96 TAILLANDIER QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE04:13:51
97 CACHARD LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE04:13:51
98 GIRAUD YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM104:14:49
99 D'ANGELO EugeniaDrapeau France ChronopucesM004:15:52
100 SORLIN Jean-sebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM204:15:56
101 ROBIN FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM404:21:05LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
102 BESSON FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM204:21:07LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
103 GIBERT OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM204:21:07
104 MASSE EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM204:21:24ATHLETISME TENCE
105 COURBON AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM004:23:08
106 ROBERT YvanDrapeau France ChronopucesM104:23:09
107 JOLY FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM104:23:11
108 BONNY EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM104:26:31
109 DAVID GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE04:27:03
110 POUZOLS MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE04:28:06
111 CHAMPANHET Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM304:29:32VELAY ATHLETISME
112 DECHAUD EddyDrapeau France ChronopucesM304:38:49CLCS FIRMINY
113 ROBERT JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM404:48:16VELAY ATHLETISME
114 MARTINI NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM304:50:03
115 POISSON SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM204:50:04

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés