Capito Trail 2021

31/10/2021
Saint-Julien Chapteuil - Haute-Loire (43)

14 km

20 km Duo

33 km

93 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMMEMIXTE
Class.  Participant 1Participant 2TempsClubTeam
1 CELLIER BASTIENMATHIEU RUDY01:45:32TEAM SAINT VIDALTEAM SAINT VIDAL
2 GOUDET SEBASTIENRAYNAUD ALEXANDRE01:46:23TEAM SAINT VIDAL
3 ALLIBERT EMMANUELCOLLANGE FLORENT01:53:38COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
4 BOUCHET FRANCKCOMPTE PHILIPPE01:54:37TEAM RUN FOREZ
5 CHAPUIS GUILLAUMELAGNIET LOIS01:57:20FOHPLES LOUVETEAUX
6 CARTAL JEANCARTAL LAURENT01:57:48
7 HAUTIER REMIDUBOIS SERGE01:58:13VELAY ATHLETISME
8 JULIEN CEDRICVAILLANT LIONEL01:59:49TRYSSINGEAUX
9 VEROTS ROMAINVEROTS LEA02:02:04
10 GARNIER GEOFFREYMALLARD JULIEN02:02:38TRAIL DU MEZENC
11 PAILHES PASCALPICHOT RAPHAEL02:06:22TEAM SAINT VIDALTEAM SAINT VIDAL
12 GARNIER CEDRICDELAUNAY SIMOND02:07:49LAST MINUTES
13 DURIN SEVERINEMOTTER ANTOINE02:10:20
14 GALLIEN LAURENTCARLEVATO BERTRAND02:10:57LA DENT QUI BOUGELES DENTISTES
15 BRUYERE BENJAMINRIVET BERTRAND02:12:04
16 CASES MAGALIDUMAS FLORENT02:12:10LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
17 COMTE NICOLASFAISANDIER FLORENT02:12:12BACNIFLO
18 BONHOMME EDWIGETRUCHET ELODIE02:12:14
19 DUPUIS ROMAINDUPUIS BERTRAND02:14:08
20 DEMARS OLIVIERDELABRE LEO02:14:44AS ROMAGNAT
21 ARSAC THOMASCHOMAT NADEGE02:14:54ROGER RUEL
22 GADDARI HICHAMEBOULON MATHIEU02:15:07VELAY ATHLETISMEBARJO
23 GARBE PIERRE-EDOUARDPERILLON LUCAS02:15:15
24 JAMON OLIVIERDESCOURS LOUIS PIERRE02:15:33VELAY ATHLETISMESTAMBOULI
25 VALIORGUE HUGUESMOREL CYRILL02:17:11COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
26 BOURGIER EYMERICBOURGIER YANNIS02:18:27
27 ABRIAL BAPTISTEMORAND JEAN-BAPTISTE02:18:41RUN RUN RUN
28 BLAUDY MATHIEUVALLADIER NICOLAS02:19:06TEAM RAGONDINS
29 LE NAVENAN AURELIEARMAND LORRIS02:19:21PARINACOTA
30 DIGONNET CATHERINESABADEL CELINE02:19:49
31 LAGER VICTORLAGER ARTHUR02:20:25
32 ROCHON AURELIETOMBELAINE MARIE02:21:16TRYSSINGEAUXTRAIL DES SUCS
33 PEYROCHE CHRISTOPHEMALLEYS OLIVIER02:21:41COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
34 BOET ROMAINTREILLE FREDERIC02:22:06
35 FAURIEL ANAISSABATIER VALENTIN02:22:29
36 MERLE XAVIERBORIE AMELIE02:23:01VELAY ATHLETISME
37 ROUSSEAUX THIBAUTMATHIEU JULIEN02:23:32
38 LE FUR CYRILLELE FUR LOIC02:23:58VELAY ATHLETISME
39 ABADIE CYRILROMEAS BERTRAND02:24:49TEAM RAGONDINS
40 GARNIER DELAIGUE SANDRINEGREGOIRE VIRGINIE02:24:52LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
41 LOISON VINCENTKOROTCHAMSKY RAPHAELLE02:24:59VELAY ATHLETISMELEGENDES DE ST JULIEN
42 CHABANEL LAURENCEDEFOUR CLAUDIE02:25:25VELAY ATHLETISMESTAMBOULI
43 USSON SEBASTIENVENET EMILIE02:26:13ESPACE ET COURSE
44 TORRES DAVIDGIRAUD ALDERIC02:26:33VELAY ATHLETISME
45 SAURON EMMANUELRIFFARD Florian02:26:48
46 GIMET CHRISTOPHEMARGERIT THEO02:27:12VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON
47 FALGON BERNARDGARNIER MICHEL02:27:26LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
48 PONCET MATHIASBECUWE ARNAUD02:27:26LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
49 ALVERGNAS MANONDEFAY MARIE02:29:27LES RAIDEUSE 43
50 CHOISY JEREMYMEJEAN DIMITRI02:30:15
51 ENGUIX DAMIENENGUIX AUDREY02:30:35COUDOUX OLYMPIQUELES GUIX
52 DESAGES GUILLAUMETHOUILLEUX ESTELLE02:30:46TECHNI TRAIL TIRANGES 43
53 BOUDON PAULINETRABUT MICHAEL02:31:01CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
54 GREGOIRE ISABELLEHAON GILLES02:32:42
55 PAREJA KARINECHEILLETZ XAVIER02:33:14VELAY ATHLETISME
56 LOUBIER ROMUALDNICOLAS STEPHANE02:34:02VELAY ATHLETISME
57 CHMIELARZ MATHIEUEXBRAYAT VINCENT02:34:49
58 HILLAIRE THIERRYMERGOIL GERARD02:34:52LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE
59 CHANAL ANNE LAURECYRIL GIRAUD02:37:36
60 MARTIN GAETANGILLET TIMOTHEE02:37:40AIRBUS SPORTING CLUB
61 LANGLADE FRANCKLANGLADE JEREMY02:38:14
62 DA ROCHA CHRISTOPHEDA ROCHA SONIA02:38:284FDC
63 CABIBEL FREDERICCABIBEL THOMAS02:38:47VELAY ATHLETISME
64 BUDON VIVIENBLANC LEA02:39:21LES VIEUX DU CAMPING
65 SUC JULIENSURREL STEPHANE02:41:00
66 ARNAUD PATRICEBOUTIN FREDERIC02:43:46LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
67 STAUDT JONATHANVERNIERE FLORIAN02:45:55
68 PEYRACHE MICHAELPEYRACHE DAMIEN02:51:03
69 MENEGAUX PATRICKMENEGAUX CHRISTELLE02:51:08
70 ANDRE FREDERICBOYER CHRISTINE02:51:20
71 MOSSER JACQUESCONIASSE PASCAL02:51:42TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
72 BARTHELEMY LAETITIABRUNEL BRAUD SEVERINE02:52:04LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
73 MOULIN MARGOTRAVEL DIDIER02:52:25DESIDETRAILDESIDETRAIL
74 BESSETTE DAMIENBESSETTE LAETITIA02:52:34
75 SABOT FLORENCECLAUDE BRUYERE02:53:18LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
76 CHAPUIS PASCALBOURGEOIS THOMAS02:53:25
77 ANDRE JEROMEPOULY CLEMENTINE02:53:33LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
78 COUSTON MARINEGUYOT EUGENIE02:54:02VELAY ATHLETISME
79 DUARTE CELINEDEMEURS RAPHAEL02:54:03
80 BERTHASSON GERALDINEBERNE JULIEN02:56:49
81 PAILHES NICOLASVALENTIN LAURENT02:59:402TM
82 LESKO SANDRAMICHEL JULIE03:01:42TEAM TRAIL 43
83 BLANCHARD CHRISTOPHEPASCAL HERVE03:03:31
84 BOULHOL YANNICKPEGHAIRE CAROLE03:10:53LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
85 FAURE CAPUCINEFAURE RAPHAELLE03:11:34TEAM FOR
86 GAUBERT BRUNOLILLIO LIONEL03:11:54
87 MARTIN DIDIERMARTIN PIERRE03:24:03
88 PAGES GREGORYROQUECAVE MAUD03:24:31
89 CHAMP JEAN-MARCUGGERI JULIEN03:28:14LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
90 COTE CELINECOTE BERTRAND03:29:07AST RUNNING
91 MAILLET CATHERINEGRILLET CELINE03:29:12ASM ST-ETIENNE
92 FAUVET JEAN CLAUDEBARRET OZIL ANGELIQUE03:29:12
93 AMATO HELENEPARIS ELIANE03:51:48CLCS FIRMINY

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés