Capito Trail 2021

31/10/2021
Saint-Julien Chapteuil - Haute-Loire (43)

14 km

20 km Duo

33 km

249 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GUYOT CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:34TRYSSINGEAUX
2 SAURON VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:06:06VELAY ATHLETISME
3 BOUQUET YannDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:08:52
4 PERRIN LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:20ASM ST-ETIENNESNG
5 LAVERNHE PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:32AS MONTFERRANDMTB PHYSIO RACING
6 GAGNE FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:01VELAY ATHLETISME
7 BRIEL GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:48
8 CHARRE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:12:29
9 YOUSSEF MohamedDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:29VELAY ATHLETISME
10 NICOLAS MariusDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:12:51
11 BENEZIT PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:13:01TRYSSINGEAUX
12 MINET VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:06LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
13 CHAMBOUVET MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:08ATHLETIC CLUB TASSINDTEAM
14 DEDIEU LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:13:11GLENIC SPORT NATURE
15 GRANGEON LuidgiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:43
16 BARNIER MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:11
17 INGBER HaroldDrapeau Belgique ChronopucesSE01:14:40
18 BAY JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:15:09
19 DRIOT MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:29
20 PETITBON JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:16:00FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
21 PRADEL VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:16:34
22 BARRET ZackDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:17:17
23 MIALON NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:17:31
24 CARTAL PabloDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:18:03
25 SAHUC WilliamDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:18:06
26 OUILLON ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:08
27 BELLERRE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:18:41
28 BEST StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:18:52LE SOURIRE D'ANTOINE
29 MONNIER-BENOIT MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:19:01
30 AVOND PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:19:01
31 FAURE BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:19:01
32 BRENAS EdgarDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:19:08
33 CLEMENT FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:19:16CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
34 RAMBAUD WilliamDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:19:46AUVERGNATS DU COEURAUVERGNATS DU COEUR
35 DUMAS DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:19:55
36 SARRET FlavienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:05
37 ROYET LoganDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:20:38
38 CHANAL GeraldDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:20:43
39 ROUSSET JordaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:06LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINASLM
40 FRACHETTE PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:21:32COURNON AMBIANCE COURSE
41 JURY SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:22:02
42 MONNIER-BENOIT NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:23:11
43 JAMON AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:23:24CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
44 SCHIEX GuerricDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:24:12ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL
45 MACHET BastienDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:24:19
46 ARNAULT LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:24:26
47 MAZUR RemyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:24:33
48 BRUCHET XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:50
49 PRATURLON MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:25:01
50 SARRAZIN Jean francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:12
51 ISSARTEL GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:25:22
52 ROUCHON ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:30AUVERGNATS DU COEURAUVERGNATS DU COEUR
53 PABIOU NathanDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:25:45
54 TEYSSONNEYRE VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:25:52
55 DUMOUTET EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:26:00
56 VERDUN Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:26:00VELAY ATHLETISME
57 MIRAMAND CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:27:03TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
58 CAGNIN GeraldDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:27:09LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
59 SUVARI NazanDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:27:12
60 ROCHE AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:25
61 SKRZYPCZAK YvanDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:27:33
62 MATTRAND PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:27:52
63 PRADEL RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:27:57
64 ROBIN ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:28:16COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
65 COURIOL TimeoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:28:17TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAYCHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
66 VOCANSON MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:28:17
67 BERNARD ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:28:22
68 PARADIS NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:28:28VELAY ATHLETISME
69 CHALLAYE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:28:30
70 ROCHE PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:28:44DESIDETRAIL
71 BEAL LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:28:51
72 MARAND Jean-olivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:29:22
73 QUIQUANDON MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:29:29
74 VEDEL VivienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:30:43
75 JALADE FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:31:01LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
76 BOURET PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:08
77 FARGETTE FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:31:10VELAY ATHLETISME
78 NICOLAS StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:31:11
79 GROS ARNAUDON AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:31:13TEAM ST-VIDAL
80 CUOQ MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:31:16CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
81 BOMPARD LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:29
82 ARNAUD SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:31:53TRYSSINGEAUX
83 BORNE Jean-regisDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:32:10
84 FARICIER ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:23
85 RODIER ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:32:24
86 JOUVE MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:32:24COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
87 ANTHOUARD LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:32
88 EXBRAYAT MarinaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:44
89 AUTIN FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:32:45
90 LESOILE EliseDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:32:51SERRE CHE
91 ANDRE AmelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:54
92 CHOUVET NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:33:18
93 ROECKEL AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:33:28
94 LHOSTE AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:33:38TAXI ROCHE
95 LIOGIER FelixDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:33:42
96 JAROUSSE PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:33:53DMD43
97 TAVAUD JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:33:55VELAY ATHLETISME
98 MECHINEAU WillyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:34:14
99 RICHARD AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:34:15BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
100 AULAGNE MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:34:29
101 VARAGNAT NicoleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:34:35
102 ESCOBAR Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:34:54LA FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
103 SOULIER LucDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:34:57
104 NICOLAS CharlineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:35:16
105 VANDEVOORDE MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:35:24
106 PETIT JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:35:35
107 RAMOUSSE RichardDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:35:38
108 FONTIMPE CandiceDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:35:55
109 DELABRE Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:35:56
110 FALCON RobertDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:36:02
111 KAMOUNI AbdelazizDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:36:17
112 VANDEVOORDE MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:36:19
113 PANDRAUD MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:36:19
114 ASTIER LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:36:37
115 ROUSSON FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:36:46
116 GALLIEN CyricDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:48
117 GAYON CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:36:58LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
118 ISSARTEL MarilyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:37:05
119 BONNET AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:37:07
120 MOREY HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:37:49
121 COLLANGE AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:38:13
122 LEFRANC EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:38:20FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
123 BENAT CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:38:32VELAY ATHLETISME
124 ENJOLRAS YannDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:38:33VELAY ATHLETISME
125 COTTIER DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:38:40
126 CHAPUIS ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:38:52
127 MANDONNET ElisabethDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:39:13PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB
128 MOURY FrancoiseDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:39:35
129 CHEVALIER MireilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:39:35
130 CLASTRE LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:39:57
131 NAVARRO MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:40:15VELAY ATHLETISME
132 FOURNEL AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:40:50
133 ALEXANDRE FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:41:12
134 NALLET LauraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:32
135 ARCHER LeoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:32
136 BOTTIN YvanDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:41:32
137 AUREY MaurennDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:42:07LA DENT QUI BOUGE
138 AGOSTINHO NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:42:08
139 CHOUVET AnnabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:42:33
140 ARNAUD ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:42:38LE BELLIMONTRAIL
141 BOMPARD Marie-christineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:42:52ESPACE ET COURSE
142 DUBREUIL Jean-marcDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:43:35LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
143 LIMAGNE PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:43:39
144 MASSON RegisDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:43:40
145 BLANCHET OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:43:42
146 VOLLE CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:43:44
147 BELLEDENT XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:43:48
148 OLLIER Marie-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:44:08LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
149 PONCET AnneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:44:11LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
150 VIAL CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:44:12
151 VALETTE MarleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:44:31
152 VETTARD MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:44:31
153 SOURY PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:44:38
154 BRUCHET MorganeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:44:48
155 CHABANIS ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:44:51JARDIVERT
156 LE FUR AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:45:04
157 BOUSSIT Jean-michelDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:45:11TEAM EMILIE
158 BUFFELARD SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:45:12LE BELLIMONTRAIL
159 SARRET RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:45:25
160 SARRET SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:45:25
161 ROCHETTE MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:45:33AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
162 PRIVAT EloiseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:37
163 ARMAND MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:47:17
164 GUEUGNEAU Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:47:35
165 BARRAULT AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:47:53
166 GERENTES NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:48:22LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
167 SURIANO BARDON VictorDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:48:36
168 MANGANO CataldoDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:48:40
169 LAURENT BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:48:48ESPACE ET COURSE MONISTROL
170 BERNARD BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:48:57
171 DELAMARE CassandraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:49:03
172 BONACINA ClaudiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:49:12LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
173 BOUDARD AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:49:19
174 ROSSAT SandyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:49:19SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON
175 REY GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:49:23
176 ARPIN JulietteDrapeau Belgique ChronopucesSE01:49:24
177 CROUZET FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:50:10LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
178 DELEAU ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:50:15LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
179 TREILLE FernandDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:50:25LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
180 REBOUL GerardDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:50:40FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
181 COTTIER JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:50:44
182 MANEVAL ArletteDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:50:50
183 RIVET AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:51:12LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
184 PEYRACHE ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:51:44LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
185 RIVOIRE BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:52:06
186 ARMAND GenevieveDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:52:33
187 BREGERE BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:52:39
188 DUTIN EmlieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:53:13
189 VICTOIRE SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:53:14
190 REY OrianneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:53:14
191 HOUACHE AdilDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:53:50LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
192 SURREL StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:53:53
193 BATONNET JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:53:54
194 MASSE ChrystelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:54:01
195 ESCUDERO AnnickDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:54:01
196 REY CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:54:14
197 PONS AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:54:33
198 SUC ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:55:08LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
199 SUC JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:55:09LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
200 MOURE Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:55:18
201 CHAPUIS CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:55:25
202 SIGAUD CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:55:25
203 BOYER MarvinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:55:51
204 ROCHETTE CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:55:53RAGONDINS
205 GONCALVES DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:55:59
206 DANIEL AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:55:59
207 CORNUT AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:56:01
208 RICHAUD CorentineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:56:46CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
209 BONNET HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:56:46
210 DESVIGNES CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:56:59
211 BOLEA AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:57:11LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
212 PRADON ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:57:27LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
213 LE FUR YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:58:12
214 GAGNE SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:58:32
215 PICOT CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:59:15
216 BESSETTE ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:01:45
217 CHAPUT FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:01:46
218 MACHABERT ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:01:49
219 BLEU AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:01:54
220 VIALLY DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:02:41
221 BARRET GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:05:42
222 TORE ManuDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:05:46LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
223 CHAPUIS StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:06:03
224 FAYET DE SEAUVE SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:06:38COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
225 MIALON NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:06:38
226 FAYET PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM602:06:38
227 MEYER MarianneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:06:38
228 MEYBECK AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:06:39
229 GIMBERT CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:06:45
230 DUCASSE SabineDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:07:29
231 TRONCHET RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:07:45
232 ARNAUD AnickDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:08:29FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
233 VALLERY SoniaDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:10:17
234 BOULON AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:10:17
235 BRUCHET LydieDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:12:05LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
236 MATHIVET SabineDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:12:19LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
237 VERDUN RobertDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:16:57
238 AULAGNE AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:17:47
239 REUGE BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:18:14
240 BOURNETTON Marie-claireDrapeau France ChronopucesM602:18:49FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
241 PETIT CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:21:26
242 MACHABERT HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:22:12
243 DUSSABLY CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:22:12
244 GRAND MireilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:22:53
245 FAYET ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:22:53COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
246 GRAND AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:22:53
247 CHARDONNET FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:22:53
248 CHAMPAVERE AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:26:25
249 VALENTE LyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM702:43:47FOULEE DU CHASSELAS

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés