10km de Chadrac 2020

27/09/2020
Chadrac - Haute-Loire (43)

10 km

10 km Relais

2,7 km

2,7 km Relais

214 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 RIAHI AbdellahDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:14ATHLETISME CHAMALIERES
2 RIVET AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:53VELAY ATHLETISME
3 DEBROUCKER GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:33:24ATOUSPORTSBEN RUN
4 CALMELS CyprienDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:33:36AS MONTFERRAND
5 GIBERT MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:01VELAY ATHLETISMEDECATHLON
6 FALATIK NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:04SALOMONSALOMON
7 MICHEL LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:34:06VELAY ATHLETISME
8 BONNEFOY CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:34:07ATOUSPORTSTERRE RUNNING ST ETIENNE
9 BOUACHMIR OthmanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:34:15VELAY ATHLETISME
10 CIVEYRAC PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:34:22TRACKS ATHLE
11 CHAPUIS SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:34:28CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
12 MONNET VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:48EA SAINT-CHAMOND
13 FADI VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:57ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
14 MOTTER AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:11
15 FAURAND AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:13AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
16 USSON SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:35:28VELAY ATHLETISME
17 PIGNAL SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:44
18 LASHERME DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:35:44MEZENC MELTING SPORT
19 VENS AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:46ATHLETISME LOZERE
20 GARNIER GeoffreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:36:01VELAY ATHLETISMEMMS
21 VEY MaxenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:10
22 GUILLERMIN JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:36:11TEAM RUN FOREZ
23 LE COQUEN MichaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:36:12VELAY ATHLETISME
24 LEROY LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:36:12VELAY ATHLETISME
25 DUMAS FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:36:38LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
26 GOUDET SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:42
27 VALOUR LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:36:53ATHLE 43
28 SAVEL JulianDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:37:25VELAY ATHLETISME
29 ROMEUF JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:37:36VELAY ATHLETISME
30 GUYOT CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:37:49TRYSSINGEAUX
31 BOMPARD* Nicolas*Drapeau France ChronopucesM000:37:49ASM HANDISPORT
32 MEJEAN DimitriDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:09
33 CHANAVAT PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:38:26TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
34 JAMON LeoDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:38:31VELAY ATHLETISME
35 ROUX AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:38:36
36 TUMBA JordyDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:38:38
37 PERBET PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:41
38 BARRY AmadouDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:38:47
39 LONJON Pierre-jeanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:48VELAY ATHLETISME
40 BACHELLERIE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:38:51
41 DA ROCHA LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:38:53
42 CHAUSSE RichardDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:38:58COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
43 RIBEYRE CindyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:00ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
44 REBOUL VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:39:02ASM ST-ETIENNE
45 ROUSSET JordaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:11LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINASLM
46 DESAGES GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:15TECHNITRAIL
47 YOUSSEF MohamedDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:39:21VELAY ATHLETISME
48 BLANC DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:39:24CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
49 BRAVARD RolandDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:39:28ATOUSPORTS
50 HAUTIER RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:31VELAY ATHLETISME
51 TOURRET BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:33ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
52 BLACHON FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:39:36PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAEE
53 CARVELLI SalvatoreDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:39:37
54 FERVAL CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:48CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE
55 BARNIER MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:50
56 EYME MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:58LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
57 GODEL SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:40:00AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
58 RAMBAUD WilliamDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:01AUVERGNATS DU COEURAUVERGNATS DU COEUR
59 MONNET JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:10
60 ALIX AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:14
61 VIDAL RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:40:16VELAY ATHLETISME
62 JULLIEN KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:18
63 DUTOUR EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:40:20
64 BRUSTEL AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:40:33LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
65 ROUZAIRE CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:37EVEIL MENDOIS ACM
66 GRANGER DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:40:37VELAY ATHLETISME
67 DESCOURS Louis-pierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:40:42VELAY ATHLETISMESTAMBOULI
68 NICOLAS MariusDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:40:58
69 VEY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:41:06
70 BONNET SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:17US BERRY ATHLETISME
71 BENAT DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:29
72 PRADIER ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:35
73 PENNANT EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:41:40
74 ROUSSET HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:41:51
75 ALIX ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:52
76 MEROU MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:56RMTRMT
77 BONNAMAIN GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:16
78 GRANGE HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:18
79 LEVASSEUR NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:23AUVERGNATS DU COEUR
80 REQUENA RichardDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:42:23
81 LONJON VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:42:34
82 ABDELLAOUI MouradDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:42:36PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAEE
83 JAMON OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:42:44VELAY ATHLETISMESTAMBOULI
84 PRIEUR-GROS IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:42:50ASM ST-ETIENNE
85 GIRAUD GAUTHIER AldericDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:43:01TRAIL 43
86 LIOGIER FelixDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:43:03
87 BELDON BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:04VELAY ATHLETISME
88 SARRAZIN Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:43:05
89 FARGETTE FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:43:06VELAY ATHLETISME
90 CABIBEL FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:43:09VELAY ATHLETISME
91 GODIN EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:43:10LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
92 JOUVE MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:43:11COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
93 FAGES JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:43:13MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON
94 EYME AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:43:16LA FOULEE LANGEADOISECMPS STE MARIE
95 VIGOUROUX LucDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:43:24CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
96 RICOU AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:43:28LADENT QUIBOUGE
97 PLANCHET Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:43:36AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
98 ORIOL GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:43:51
99 GROUSSET FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:43:55
100 CHABANEL LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:43:58VELAY ATHLETISME
101 LACOMBE JessicaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:03FITRUNSPORTSFITRUNSPORTS
102 RIBEYRE PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:04TEAM ST-VIDALTEAM ST VIDAL
103 SAVELON GeraldDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:20
104 JARRY JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:27
105 REDON Pierre-olivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:28
106 VERDUN Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:29VELAY ATHLETISME
107 MONNET HenriDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:44:40
108 ROCHE ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:44:41TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
109 PARADIS NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:44:42VELAY ATHLETISME
110 MONTAGNON YannDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:43
111 BILLIET TanguyDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:44:50VELAY ATHLETISME
112 PASCAL NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:44:59
113 FALGERE LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:45:09
114 DUMOUTET EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:45:12
115 FIZE LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:45:19
116 BENZERROUG KarimDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:45:20ASM ST-ETIENNE
117 TRUCHET ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:25TEAM ST-VIDALTEAM ST-VIDAL
118 SUC JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:26
119 TALLEU DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:45:29CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
120 SCHUTZ AntoninDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:31COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
121 CIVEYRAC BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:37
122 FRAISSE Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:45:38
123 BENAT MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:45
124 DEFOUR ClaudieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:45:47
125 NOEL GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:45:50AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
126 BOYER EdithDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:45:56FHOP
127 SARRET FlavienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:59
128 ENJOLRAS YannDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:45:59
129 LEROY ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:45:59VELAY ATHLETISME
130 BESSET JohnDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:08
131 GIROUD Jean-pierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:46:15VELAY ATHLETISME
132 SURREL StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:46:18
133 PELISSIER PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:46:26CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
134 NAVARRO MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:46:29
135 SIMON CathyDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:46:35
136 MACHABERT FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:46:594FDC
137 BARRY MauriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:47:04JOGGING 43
138 AUREAU DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:47:15
139 LESKO SandraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:17TEAM TRAIL 43TEAM TRAIL 42
140 CHANCELADE JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:47:25CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
141 DELABRE AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:29STAMBOULI
142 FARA MarielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:32AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
143 JALADE FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:47:39LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
144 GERMAIN EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:47:43
145 FRAISSE JoanaDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:47:49
146 BOISSIERES NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:47:50
147 POMMIER MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:51
148 FRAISSE BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:47:51
149 MASELLA YanisDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:47:53
150 MENINI FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:47:55LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
151 FEUILLADE SolvegueDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:01CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
152 FAYOLLE AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:05FITRUNSPORTS
153 CASANOVA LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:08FITRUNSPORTSFITRUNSPORTS
154 CURBILIE RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:48:17
155 GARRABOS ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:19TEAM ST-VIDALTEAM ST-VIDAL
156 PICARD PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:48:20
157 SOUTEYRAT AllanDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:48:22
158 CONIASSE PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:48:28TRIATHLON LE PUY
159 EYME VanessaDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:48:34LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
160 BERNARD-METTIL FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:48:41
161 PICHON HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:48:54CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
162 SEGUY Jean-marcDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:48:55SPORT NATURE PAYS ST-FLOUR
163 VICARD ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:48:55LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
164 ROUX ClaudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:49:12
165 LIABEUF YohanDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:49:18CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
166 GUYOT EugenieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:18VELAY ATHLETISME
167 MALARTRE FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:49:18VELAY ATHLETISME
168 SALEIX FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:49:36
169 DEFIX SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:49:46MAIRIE DE CHADRAC
170 MARTIN DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:49:47TEAM TRAIL 43TEAM TRAIL 42
171 CHAMPANHET Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:49:50VELAY ATHLETISME
172 MICHEL JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:49:52
173 RICARDO RafaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:04
174 AGUESSY FloreDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:08VELAY ATHLETISME
175 LIOGIER FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:11
176 DURAND Jean marcDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:50:16CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
177 LOUBIER RomualdDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:17
178 GROS ARNAUDON AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:23TEAM ST-VIDAL
179 MEROU CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:50:30RMTRMT
180 MEROU ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:50:30RMTRMT
181 BONNET AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:31
182 BARBAUX AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:50:34EVEIL MENDOIS ACM
183 BOR FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:58COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
184 ROBERT JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:51:01VELAY ATHLETISME
185 LIABEUF AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:08
186 ROUVET ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:51:08VELAY ATHLETISME
187 FOUILLOUX MarianeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:28
188 WAUQUIEZ LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:51:29
189 MUSQUET FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:51:42
190 GRENIER XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:51:53CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
191 FLORENTIN Anne-sophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:51:57CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
192 JUANOLE MartineDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:52:10VELAY ATHLETISME
193 ROMEAS DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:53:55LES RUNNERS
194 N TIETIE SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:11
195 DUDO YaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:28LE PUY NATATION
196 EYMARON AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:55
197 CHAPAT MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:54:55
198 FAURE ChrysteleDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:55:05VELAY ATHLETISME
199 LANIEL CoralieDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:55:13COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
200 LIOGIER ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:55:27BLACK CHICHENS
201 BILLIET EvelyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:55:48VELAY ATHLETISME
202 SEGUIN EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:56:27EVEIL MENDOIS ACM
203 MEJEAN PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:42
204 MEJEAN GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:56:43
205 BERGERON MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:01
206 DEHARBE CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:00:00CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
207 ROUSSOU PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:01:05CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
208 RAKOTOMALALA LalainaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:12
209 FEDIX QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:03:21
210 BOYER JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:38
211 REGNIER IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:05:17
212 LIOGIER ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:05:19
213 M BOME CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:09
214 ASSEZAT MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:11:12

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés