RocheBaron Trail 2020

16/02/2020
Bas-en-Basset - Haute-Loire (43)

7,5 km

11,5 km

25 km

97 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GARNIER ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:27:54
2 MASSIN BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:28:47VELAY ATHLETISME
3 COQUET PierrickDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:29:08EA SAINT-CHAMOND
4 ROMEUF JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:29:14VELAY ATHLETISME
5 ESKENAZI AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:29:35
6 CAYREL Pierre-louisDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:30:02HESPERANGESHESPERANGES
7 PAILHES PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:30:59
8 JANER BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:31:05
9 GONTAUD BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:24
10 BRET CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:31:31
11 VIDAL RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:31:44VELAY ATHLETISME
12 ZAMBRZYCKI LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:31:49ACO FIRMINY
13 BRUNON TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:32:18
14 GUIZON AlbanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:13
15 MARGERIT TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:14VALLEE MONTMANCY TRI
16 DUCROS DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:33:19
17 SERVY RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:27
18 MELENDEZ CarlosDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:34:07
19 CHOUVENC JackyDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:34:17
20 JAILLET AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:08
21 TRUCHET ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:15TEAM ST VIDAL
22 PARADIS NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:35:33VELAY ATHLETISME
23 NOUVET RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:17CHUKIDS42CHUKIDS42
24 VEROT CorineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:36:37PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAEPETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAE
25 THOMAS BastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:37:08FSPN
26 MONTCHALIN OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:37:27
27 CHOUCHOU EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:37:57RCLRCL
28 SACCA CamilDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:38:29
29 SAGNARD ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:41
30 ROUSSON CeliaDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:38:56TEAM ST VIDAL
31 SANLAVILLE MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:39:57
32 BAURE ClemenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:28
33 LELIEVRE EtienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:40:43
34 TREILLE FernandDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:42:28LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
35 AUTIN NancyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:43:03
36 POINARD ConstanceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:25
37 BOUTHEON LaurieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:48
38 MAISONNEUVE ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:43:48
39 MOULIN StellaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:06
40 SABATIER NoemieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:08
41 BOX CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:10
42 DEMARS AdelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:23
43 MARCZYNSKI VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:44:30
44 MALETZKI RoxaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:35
45 BRUSTEL-AVIAS MeganeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:38
46 VIAL MarleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:39
47 REY NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:44:48
48 SABY IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:44:48
49 LASSABLIERE MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:51
50 MONTCHALIN AnnieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:52
51 COLOMB MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:45:16
52 SOLVIGNON SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:29
53 REY SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:46:05
54 SOULIER GatienDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:46:26ATHLE 43
55 MIZZON AlbertDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:46:29
56 DANTAND SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:38
57 BREUIL AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:39
58 ZAMBRZYCKI GerardDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:46:47
59 SANIAL MarianneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:55
60 CLAVARON BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:47:40
61 ROCHE PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:58
62 PEPIER EliseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:04
63 LAHCEN MurielDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:48:18
64 MONIER AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:44
65 FAUGIER MoniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:48:56
66 SOUCHON MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:55
67 MANKOUR ChanhazeDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:49:55
68 VALLA ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:57
69 GILLES AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:09GILOUS
70 GILLES SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:50:10GILOUS
71 ASSEZAT MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:50:11
72 CHARRET MarilyneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:36
73 GARNIER JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:43
74 BONNISSOL PascalineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:51:02
75 PASQUIER FloreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:30
76 VIALLE CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:34
77 FEYDEAU MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:35
78 BONNIN CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:51:56NOSENOSE
79 VALLA MaryseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:22
80 BRUSTEL PatriciaDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:52:40
81 DUMOULIN AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:51
82 TERRIER BlandineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:03
83 MULLEY RolandDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:53:26COQUELICOT 42
84 FOURY JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:53:27
85 PALABOST Jean-simonDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:53:28
86 FOURY NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:53:29
87 NAVOGNE EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:53:54
88 GUERIN ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:53:54
89 ARSAC CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:53:56
90 ARSAC ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:53:59
91 CARTIGNIES ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:55:27
92 ROUJOL MartineDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:56:32
93 GARNIER MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:33
94 CURSOUX CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:15LOS BOMBEROSLOS BOMBEROS
95 SUC ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:59:04
96 COLOMBIER BernadetteDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:59:25J AIME COURIRJ AIME COURIR
97 TESTA PauleDrapeau France ChronopucesM801:06:43

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés