207 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUZET Corentin | SE | 00:42:15 | BEN RUN MOJITO TRAIL | BEN RUN MOJITO TRAIL | |
2 | MOTTER Antoine | SE | 00:43:57 | BELLIMONTRAIL | BELLIMONTRAIL | |
3 | VAQUERO Yohann | M0 | 00:44:58 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | ||
4 | BOBLENZ Michael | SE | 00:45:36 | |||
5 | PRADINES Alexandre | M0 | 00:45:49 | CCM - VTT HAUTE-LOIRE | CCM - VTT HAUTE-LOIRE | |
6 | BENMAKHLOUF Hocine | M3 | 00:45:51 | |||
7 | ZIAINIA Bogara | M4 | 00:46:18 | |||
8 | DEVAS Jimmy | SE | 00:46:45 | |||
9 | DEFOUR Frederic | M2 | 00:46:49 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ASMSE | |
10 | CHARBONNIER Gregory | M1 | 00:46:59 | ATOUTSPORTS | ||
11 | SCALLIET Thomas | M1 | 00:47:03 | DESIDETRAIL | DESIDETRAIL | |
12 | NOEL Tom | CA | 00:47:05 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
13 | ANDRE Norbert | M5 | 00:47:45 | ACO FIRMINY | ||
14 | COLOMB Thibaud | SE | 00:48:00 | |||
15 | FUVELLE Benjamin | SE | 00:48:39 | |||
16 | FUVELLE Romain | SE | 00:48:45 | |||
17 | CIVIER Quentin | SE | 00:48:48 | |||
18 | RIVAT Cyriel | M1 | 00:49:05 | |||
19 | MASSON Florian | SE | 00:49:08 | |||
20 | MEZIANE Aziz | M1 | 00:49:14 | PAS PRESSE D UNIEUX | PAS PRESSE D UNIEUX | |
21 | PASQUALINI Thomas | M0 | 00:49:22 | |||
22 | FABREGES Jerome | M2 | 00:49:30 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | TLGV | |
23 | GAY Nicolas | M0 | 00:49:39 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
24 | LUNETTA Mickael | M0 | 00:49:45 | |||
25 | DUPERRAY Florian | SE | 00:50:02 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
26 | VARNIEU Nicolas | M0 | 00:50:14 | |||
27 | FALCINELLI Sandro | M0 | 00:50:17 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
28 | JOASSARD Frederic | M3 | 00:50:23 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | EASC | |
29 | CROS Pierre-louis | M1 | 00:50:39 | |||
30 | ARDORE Remy | M0 | 00:50:49 | ATN | ATN | |
31 | RIVET Philippe | M3 | 00:50:56 | PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAE | PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAE | |
32 | BARTHELEMY Geoffrey | M0 | 00:50:58 | DESIDETRAIL | DESIDETRAIL | |
33 | CHALENDARD Cedric | SE | 00:52:46 | |||
34 | CHERBUT Severine | M0 | 00:52:51 | LES PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX | LES PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX | |
35 | GUILLAUMOND Aurelien | M0 | 00:52:55 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ||
36 | LEFEBVRE Maxime | M0 | 00:52:55 | |||
37 | MONTMEA Denis | M1 | 00:52:57 | TLGV | TLGV | |
38 | FIGUERAS Patrick | M5 | 00:53:13 | ATOUSPORTS | GREGARIOS | |
39 | CHALLAME David | M0 | 00:53:16 | |||
40 | AVOND Sylvain | M2 | 00:53:25 | LES PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX | LES PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX | |
41 | AVIAS Eric | M4 | 00:53:31 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
42 | ROCHE Daniel | M4 | 00:53:41 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
43 | BOYER Emeric | SE | 00:53:43 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | |
44 | ROUSSET Noellie | SE | 00:53:58 | ATOUSPORTS MOJITO TRAIL | ATOUSPORTS MOJITO TRAIL | |
45 | BOURGIER Eymeric | SE | 00:54:03 | |||
46 | BARBOSA Guillaume | SE | 00:54:03 | |||
47 | JOUVE Fabien | M1 | 00:54:04 | AUREC TRAIL NATURE | AUREC TRAIL NATURE | |
48 | BAYLE Manon | SE | 00:54:07 | |||
49 | PRAS Sebastien | M2 | 00:54:08 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
50 | VARENNES Gilbert | M3 | 00:54:28 | |||
51 | MAGANT Joel | M2 | 00:54:43 | LES PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX | LES PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX | |
52 | JOUVE Marc | M4 | 00:54:46 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
53 | CHALMANDRIER Raphael | M1 | 00:55:03 | |||
54 | LONJON Vincent | M2 | 00:55:14 | |||
55 | LIOGIER Felix | M2 | 00:55:22 | |||
56 | OUDIN Alexandre | SE | 00:55:30 | |||
57 | FRACHISSE Damien | M1 | 00:55:38 | DESIDETRAIL | DESIDETRAIL | |
58 | JOUSSERAND Tom | SE | 00:55:41 | |||
59 | MOUNIER Cedric | M0 | 00:55:41 | DESIDETRAIL | ||
60 | GROMOLARD Eric | M3 | 00:55:49 | |||
61 | CHOMAT Nadege | M0 | 00:55:54 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
62 | PIGNARD Mickael | M0 | 00:56:04 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ESPACE ET COURSE | |
63 | DEVIDAL Eva | M0 | 00:56:13 | ATOUSPORTS | ||
64 | ABRIAL Fabrice | M2 | 00:56:26 | |||
65 | SARRET Flavien | SE | 00:56:28 | |||
66 | CHOUVET Michael | M0 | 00:56:32 | |||
67 | SAVIN Gilles | M4 | 00:56:38 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
68 | LACOMBE Jessica | SE | 00:56:44 | FITRUNSPORTS | FITRUNSPORTS | |
69 | CHALMANDRIER Frederic | M2 | 00:56:45 | |||
70 | GENTIAL Michel | M5 | 00:56:56 | |||
71 | PARAT Karine | M1 | 00:57:03 | SAINT FE RUNNING | ||
72 | CAZAUBON Norbert | M3 | 00:57:16 | |||
73 | VINDREAU Guillaume | SE | 00:57:31 | |||
74 | FAURE Romuald | M1 | 00:57:35 | |||
75 | FENNETEAU Jeremie | SE | 00:57:44 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
76 | MAILLET Lydie | SE | 00:57:54 | |||
77 | SOULIER Jean-baptiste | M2 | 00:57:54 | BELLIMONTRAIL | ||
78 | CHARBONNIER Clarence | SE | 00:58:21 | |||
79 | ROUCHOUSE Joris | SE | 00:58:24 | |||
80 | DE HARO Edgar | ES | 00:58:30 | |||
81 | FOURNEL Celine | SE | 00:58:44 | TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS | TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS | |
82 | CEBELLIEU Samuel | SE | 00:58:53 | |||
83 | ORIOL Gregory | M0 | 00:58:55 | |||
84 | FAYOLLE Sebastien | M0 | 00:59:05 | MOUNTAIN BIKE 43 | MOUNTAIN BIKE 43 | |
85 | GEREYS Bernard | M6 | 00:59:26 | |||
86 | JOURDA Bruno | M3 | 00:59:29 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
87 | FROBERT Edmond-nicolas | M0 | 00:59:51 | DESIDETRAIL | DESIDETRAIL | |
88 | ORIOL Cedric | M1 | 00:59:56 | |||
89 | MOULIN Hubert | M5 | 00:59:59 | AUTREC TRAIL NATURE | ||
90 | CROUZET Michel | M4 | 01:00:06 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
91 | MAILLANT Gael | M0 | 01:00:09 | |||
92 | PERRIN Serge | M4 | 01:00:21 | PAS PRESSE D UNIEUX | ||
93 | PACCOU Gregory | M1 | 01:00:32 | LDQB | LDQB | |
94 | DELOUCHE Sylvain | M1 | 01:00:52 | |||
95 | MADI Abdou | M0 | 01:01:04 | |||
96 | OUTIN Laurent | M1 | 01:01:16 | AUREC TRAIL NATURE | ATN | |
97 | PEZZATO Fabien | M0 | 01:01:31 | |||
98 | VALLA Sebastien | M3 | 01:01:31 | |||
99 | DURIN Severine | SE | 01:01:36 | BELLIMONTRAIL | BELLIMONTRAIL | |
100 | MOULIN Jonathan | M0 | 01:01:42 | |||
101 | ROL Francois- xavier | M1 | 01:01:46 | |||
102 | AYCAGUER Geoffrey | SE | 01:01:48 | |||
103 | DONY Lucas | SE | 01:02:00 | |||
104 | PONTVIANNE Alban | SE | 01:02:01 | |||
105 | VEROT Emilie | M0 | 01:02:03 | |||
106 | GONZALES David | M2 | 01:02:15 | |||
107 | COLOMBET Patrice | M5 | 01:02:42 | AUREC TRAIL NATURE | ||
108 | RAYNAUD Carole | M2 | 01:02:48 | |||
109 | PERARD Julien | SE | 01:02:51 | |||
110 | SOUVIGNET Amandine | SE | 01:03:10 | |||
111 | MICHALON Christophe | SE | 01:03:10 | |||
112 | TERRIER Remy | SE | 01:03:11 | |||
113 | DONY Marie-pierre | M3 | 01:03:19 | |||
114 | NGO TRONG Kim | M0 | 01:03:25 | |||
115 | RIBEYRON Jean-pierre | M4 | 01:03:41 | |||
116 | GROS ARNAUDON Aline | M0 | 01:03:46 | TEAM ST-VIDAL | TEAM ST-VIDAL | |
117 | FRANCOMME Jason | SE | 01:03:52 | |||
118 | VALLET Andre | M6 | 01:03:54 | |||
119 | RAVEL Gaetan | M0 | 01:03:55 | |||
120 | FAURE David | M1 | 01:03:56 | |||
121 | BERTRAND Elsa | SE | 01:04:01 | |||
122 | CHARLES SABATIER Marine | SE | 01:04:04 | LES CHAMBLOUSES | LES CHAMBLOUSES | |
123 | CURSOUX Quentin | CA | 01:04:11 | |||
124 | FARISSIER Maud | M0 | 01:04:12 | |||
125 | VILLETON Jocelyne | M6 | 01:04:22 | EVEIL MENDOIS ACM | ||
126 | ABOULIN Marie-pierre | M4 | 01:04:23 | |||
127 | MESBAH Ludovic | M2 | 01:04:26 | |||
128 | CHAPELON Patrick | M3 | 01:04:31 | |||
129 | DE ZEN Karine | M1 | 01:04:35 | |||
130 | FORT Adrien | SE | 01:04:36 | |||
131 | PETAVY Christophe | M2 | 01:04:47 | |||
132 | BARDEL Quentin | SE | 01:04:53 | |||
133 | DELMAS Laurent | M1 | 01:04:54 | |||
134 | BRUNON Patrick | M4 | 01:05:02 | |||
135 | ROUX Laurent | M1 | 01:05:22 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
136 | GUILLON Gautier | SE | 01:05:23 | |||
137 | BOYER Elodie | SE | 01:05:26 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | |
138 | MASSON Ingrid | M2 | 01:05:27 | |||
139 | VAILLANT Claire | M1 | 01:05:28 | |||
140 | DAURIAT Dominique | M6 | 01:05:29 | ACFA | ||
141 | BARDEL Henri | M5 | 01:06:06 | |||
142 | DARGET LACOSTE Valerie | M3 | 01:06:07 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
143 | CASANOVA Ludivine | SE | 01:06:09 | FITRUNSPORTS | FITRUNSPORTS | |
144 | VARILLON Thomas | M0 | 01:06:22 | |||
145 | VOUHE Alain | M5 | 01:06:29 | |||
146 | SOUCHON Corinne | M0 | 01:06:49 | |||
147 | BAINS Damien | M0 | 01:06:53 | |||
148 | OUTIN Mickael | M0 | 01:06:55 | SAPEUR POMPIER BAS EN BASSET | SAPEUR POMPIER BAS EN BASSET | |
149 | DUBOIS Thierry | M3 | 01:07:25 | |||
150 | VASSEUR Laurent | M0 | 01:07:45 | |||
151 | ROYER Jean-pierre | M4 | 01:07:50 | |||
152 | AUBERT Frederic | M4 | 01:07:55 | |||
153 | PASCAL Anne | M2 | 01:07:56 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | |
154 | PASCAL Nicolas | M2 | 01:07:57 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | |
155 | MASSET Elodie | M0 | 01:08:04 | |||
156 | ALLARD Sebastien | M2 | 01:08:23 | AUREC TRAIL NATURE | AUREC TRAIL NATURE | |
157 | BAYON Lucie | M0 | 01:08:26 | |||
158 | BAYON Marie-noelle | M5 | 01:08:26 | |||
159 | ROMEZIN Julien | M0 | 01:08:46 | |||
160 | CHOMETTON Cindy | M0 | 01:08:53 | |||
161 | COLLY Sylvain | SE | 01:08:59 | |||
162 | MARCON Sylvie | M3 | 01:09:01 | |||
163 | NICCOLI Mathieu | M0 | 01:09:31 | TEAM GRENOUILLE | TEAM GRENOUILLE | |
164 | FERLAY Cindy | SE | 01:09:31 | |||
165 | STAROWICZ Yves | M3 | 01:09:31 | |||
166 | PEYRACHE Clement | M0 | 01:09:37 | |||
167 | PEYRE Agnes | SE | 01:09:59 | |||
168 | GIRARD Corinne | M2 | 01:10:11 | |||
169 | TISSOT Pierre-jean | M0 | 01:10:20 | |||
170 | HAYOIT Andre | M5 | 01:10:25 | GENDARMES DE COEUR | GENDARMES DE COEUR | |
171 | FILLON Amelie | SE | 01:10:30 | TEAM DES MONTS | ||
172 | GOMEZ Maude | SE | 01:10:38 | |||
173 | PERRET Amandine | SE | 01:11:14 | |||
174 | CHOMAT Virginie | M0 | 01:11:19 | |||
175 | SAUZET Herve | M2 | 01:11:22 | |||
176 | MASSEBOEUF Lucie | SE | 01:12:18 | |||
177 | BERNARD Beatrice | M4 | 01:12:33 | |||
178 | COTTE Nathalie | M2 | 01:14:22 | |||
179 | MONTELLIMARD Floriane | M0 | 01:14:25 | |||
180 | MEO Fabrice | M2 | 01:14:25 | |||
181 | HOARAU VINCENSINI Pascale | M2 | 01:14:35 | |||
182 | NAVOGNE Bertrand | M0 | 01:14:48 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | |
183 | COLOMBIER Michel | M6 | 01:15:01 | FFA PASS J AIME COURIR | FFA PASS J AIME COURIR | |
184 | JOURGET Oriane | SE | 01:15:16 | |||
185 | GARNIER Blandine | M0 | 01:15:48 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ||
186 | BREUIL Joelle | M4 | 01:15:48 | |||
187 | COUTURIER Jean-marcel | M5 | 01:16:04 | |||
188 | MESTOUL Envel | M5 | 01:16:06 | |||
189 | VACHER Maryline | M1 | 01:16:16 | ATHLE 43 | ||
190 | JOURDA Olivia | M0 | 01:16:24 | |||
191 | SABY Claire | M2 | 01:16:25 | |||
192 | RAVEL Laetitia | M1 | 01:17:06 | |||
193 | CATAFORT Ivana | CA | 01:17:21 | TEAM DES MONTS | ||
194 | TERRA Cecile | M0 | 01:17:52 | |||
195 | UNAL Laurent | M2 | 01:18:35 | |||
196 | MILLION Loic | SE | 01:18:39 | LADENT QUIBOUGE | LADENT QUIBOUGE | |
197 | MILLION Emeline | SE | 01:18:39 | |||
198 | GAGNOUD Marion | SE | 01:19:22 | |||
199 | FOURNEL Nadine | M2 | 01:20:34 | |||
200 | EPINAT-CORTINOVIS Rachel | M2 | 01:23:27 | |||
201 | VICERIAT Catherine | M4 | 01:25:07 | OXYGENE | OXYGENE | |
202 | CHAUDIER Carine | M2 | 01:25:23 | |||
203 | COLOMBET Gilles | M3 | 01:26:18 | |||
204 | FAYEN Lyne | M5 | 01:26:33 | |||
205 | STEF Marie-christine | M1 | 01:26:38 | |||
206 | CORDIER Delphine | M0 | 01:27:12 | |||
207 | RAYMOND Nathalie | M3 | 01:27:12 |