Cross des Neiges 2020

26/01/2020
Saint-Régis du Coin - Loire (42)

14 km

9 km Cani-cross

4 km Cani-cross Junior

230 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 FOURNEL CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:55:19TEAM BEN RUNTEAM BEN RUN
2 DURAND RegisDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:55:41LA FOULEE FOREZIENNETEAM TRAIL ISOSTAR BEN RUN
3 CROUZET CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:30BEN RUN MOJITO TRAILBEN RUN MOJITO TRAIL
4 MOINE ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:52
5 PAILLEUX BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:57:43POLE TRAIL SAINT REGISPOLE TRAIL SAINT REGIS
6 FOURNEL BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:59:12SPORTINLOVE SPORT 2000SPORTINLOVE SPORT 2000
7 GUYOT AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:26
8 GRANGER DimitriDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:59:37ONDAINE WATER-POLOONDAINE WATER-POLO
9 MICHAUD StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:49
10 SERVAJEAN LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:14
11 FARIZON YvanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:33COQUELICOT 42
12 ZMELTY VictorDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:39COQUELICOT 42
13 CARROT MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:06
14 CHARRA RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:07
15 SAHUC BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:01:48LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
16 GRANGEON GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:56COQUELICOT 42
17 BOIS LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:28
18 MARZILLI SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:02:44EA SAINT-CHAMONDTERRE DE RUNNING
19 RAYNAUD AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:23
20 DUCLOS JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:03:58
21 PERRIN EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:04:55NOSENOSE
22 ANDRE NorbertDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:05:30
23 REYMOND StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:05:40AC SECTEUR MONISTROLPOLE TRAIL SAINT REGIS
24 CLAIS GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:05:50TEAM GR20TEAM GR20
25 GACHE MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:06:19
26 GARCIA StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:06:37AVRAVR
27 GIL GerardDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:07:41ASM ST-ETIENNERUNNING VILLARS
28 BEY LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:21
29 ROBERT PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:09:14
30 VANTIEGHEM OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:17GARAGE CUISINIER
31 DUPRE FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:23
32 SORDET AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:45JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
33 BERTRAM FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:10:02
34 CLAPEYRON Jean-louisDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:10:05
35 JACQ PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:10:16FLYINGS CARPETTESFLYINGS CARPETTES
36 PEYRACHE Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:33TERRE DE MULETTERRE DE MULET
37 ARANDEL JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:58
38 CHETAIL EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:11:06LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
39 WOLFF ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:20GOW FINANCEGOW FINANCE
40 GAUTIER MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:39
41 GEREY DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:54JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
42 GAGNAIRE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:04
43 DURAND GabinDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:12:23
44 VANHEULE LeoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:41
45 SUT JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:44EA SAINT-CHAMOND
46 SERVAJEAN SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:12:51
47 EL MAJDOUBI AzizDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:09VILLARS RUNNINGVILLARS RUNNING
48 NADEAU SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:13:37
49 CHOMAT NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:13:42AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
50 ARSAC ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:13:43
51 VERNEY ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:13:54
52 DUCARRE GaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:55TEAM YETI MINSKTEAM YETI MINSK
53 RIBEIRO EmelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:09ASM ST-ETIENNEVIF D OR
54 SUT OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:45
55 GAITON PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:14:51L ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIREL ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIRE
56 VERNAY ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:14:54TEAM RHUMNERSTEAM RHUMNERS
57 BLANC FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:14:58
58 MOULIN LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:12
59 DAGAND DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:15:18VELO SPORT FRAISSESVELO SPORT FRAISSES
60 CHOVET AureliaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:33ANNONAY TRIATHLON
61 PERBET FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:36
62 DUBOST BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:43ATOUSPORTSATOUSPORTS
63 DRAPIER NAEL MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:53
64 FAVASOLE CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:03
65 HAVIOTTE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:16:04
66 REOCREUX WilliamDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:16:23REOCREUXREOCREUX
67 GRAGEZ ThibaultDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:39
68 GUILHOT JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:16:41
69 CONDON FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:05
70 GUYOT FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:17:09
71 DURIEUX OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:21
72 FAURE Jean-christianDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:17:38
73 GUILLAUMOND SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:44
74 GAUDILLIERE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:18:02LES RUNNERS DKLESCHUKIDS42 OUFDERUN
75 DUVERNEY ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:18:24NOSE
76 CENZATO GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:18:32L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIREL ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
77 SOUVY JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:19:03
78 RONIN-CHABANNES KathyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:19:19
79 TEPPA AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:19:38
80 CHAREYRE FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:19:39
81 GIRODET LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:20:02
82 GOMARIZ FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:20:19GOMGOM
83 PICARIELLO AlfredDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:20:25
84 SIMON Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:20:48PILAT MTBPILAT MTB
85 COMPARAT MaroussiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:20:49
86 GACHE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:17
87 BADIOU GaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:21:29
88 DELAFOY EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:21:43
89 FAURE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:21:47
90 VIALLETON FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:21:47FEURS TRIATHLONFEURS TRIATHLON
91 VOCANSON Jean-christopheDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:59SUMMITS OF MY HEARTSUMMITS OF MY HEART
92 FAYARD PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:22:01TEAM TRAIL 07TEAM TRAIL 07
93 BAUER YannDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:22:11
94 GARIN ClemenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:22:12ASM ST-ETIENNE
95 GARAN JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:22:13JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
96 GENEVRIER GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:22:18
97 RIOU StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:22:20
98 MARECHAL BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:22:20CAP GRAND AIR
99 MOUNIER CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:22:32DESIDETRAIL
100 VINCENDON GaryDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:22:46
101 LEGAT LaureDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:22:52
102 ENGRAND NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:24
103 MAZENOD ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:23:32L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
104 SAUVRY LucDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:23:40CHUKIDSCHUKIDS
105 PEZZATO FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:45
106 VALLA SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:23:46
107 BUFFARD GeorgesDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:24:05
108 SIMON ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:05
109 BORNATICO RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:24:15
110 MAILLANT GaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:24:40
111 BENCHAHBOUNE SaidDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:24:51
112 BERTHAIL EliseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:56
113 GRASLAND HubertDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:24:58US OYONNAXECHAPPEE DES BORDS
114 DERAIL NorbertDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:25:04RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
115 ROUX RaymondDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:25:07VILLARS RUNNINGVILLARS RUNNING
116 CHATAGNON RogerDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:25:20
117 DURAND ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:25:50
118 CHARBONNIER RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:11
119 BALMON CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:11
120 JACQUET AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:26:17
121 VOCANSON GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:26:23
122 SLIWKA CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:26:39
123 BOBILLOT PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:26:41
124 DEGRNGE Jean-jacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:26:54
125 DEGEMARD LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:09
126 BROCQ RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:09
127 FONTAINE MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:10ASMSE TRI-42
128 GERY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:27:25
129 DELMAS LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:27
130 MARACHE JadeDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:27:30
131 EVEILLE Jean-claudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:48
132 CHABERT SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:28:02
133 BAROU ChantalDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:28:03VILLARS RUNNINGVILLARS RUNNING
134 CRABOL MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:28:10RILLIEUX TRIATHLON
135 CIZERON HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:28:10
136 GAITON DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:28:10L ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIREL ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIRE
137 DEGRUEL FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:28:25POLE TRAIL SAINT REGISPOLE TRAIL SAINT REGIS
138 BIDET SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:28:50EA SAINT-CHAMOND
139 VANEL EliseDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:28:57TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
140 AGUERO HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:28:59
141 DERAIL LaurianneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:29:07RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
142 ROUSSET ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:29:13
143 THOURET AnneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:29:24
144 COURBON AnnabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:29:40FAC ANDREZIEUX
145 BESSON StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:29:52
146 GONON FrankDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:29:58
147 VILLARD ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:30:06ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
148 GAITON ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:30:06L ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIREL ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIRE
149 BOUGIER LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:30:15JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
150 DELAINE MyriamDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:30:15VILLARS RUNNINGVILLARS RUNNING
151 LEMONNIER ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:30:36PILAT MTBPILAT MTB
152 VIRGA JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:30:55
153 BENAZZOUZ KarimDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:31:01CLIPS ROCHE LA MOLIERE
154 VIALLATTE PUZENAT BlandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:31:14EA SAINT-CHAMOND
155 BRUNON FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:31:32
156 ROBERT GRIVEL MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:42POLE TRAIL SAINT REGISPOLE TRAIL SAINT REGIS DU COIN
157 MARACHE GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:32:04
158 MENINELLI NadineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:32:29
159 BRUN ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:32:43ASM ST-ETIENNE
160 LAPLUME EvelyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:32:53
161 BONNEFOY FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:33:30
162 MASSICOT FrancoiseDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:33:43
163 BONHOMME JocelyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:34:03ATHLEFORM 42
164 GARCIA Jean-olivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:34:30
165 ROBERT FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:34:34LA FOULEE COLIGNOISE
166 CHAUVET Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:34:45
167 FATISSON AnnaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:34:48
168 CHAPELLON ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:35:02EBLEBL
169 JAOUEN DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:35:38
170 VALLA LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:36:03
171 COLBALCHINI PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:36:47ATHLEFORM 42COLBYTEAM
172 CHAPELLON PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:36:52EBLEBL
173 HAYOIT AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:37:32GENDARMES DE COEURGENDARMES DE COEUR
174 MILLOT PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:37:51ANNONAY TRIATHLON
175 MURON MarielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:38:11VILLARS RUNNINGVILLARS RUNNING
176 CARPENTIER Jean-michelDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:38:37
177 NOIRAULT PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:39:35
178 HODEMON BenedicteDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:39:46
179 MIZZON MaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:39:46
180 BELIER LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:39:49RIVATIERERIVATIERE
181 MAKRIS Marie-andreeDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:40:01EA SAINT-CHAMOND
182 LABRUYERE CarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:40:10VILLARS RUNNINGVILLARS RUNNING
183 RONGIER StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:40:18
184 VIDAL PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:40:30
185 DOUZET NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:40:31
186 RABY HuguetteDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:40:54MARABOUT DE FICELLEMARABOUT DE FICELLE
187 CENZATO NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:41:00L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIREL ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
188 MJID KamelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:41:48
189 COLBALCHINI MartineDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:42:08ATHLEFORM 42COLBYTEAM
190 GAILLARD DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:42:36ATHLE 43
191 BOUCHET MalloryDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:42:52
192 HAMEL Jean-pierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:43:16
193 CHATEAUVIEUX CathyDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:43:35LES PINGOUINS RUNNERSLES PINGOUINS RUNNERS
194 GACON PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:44:03
195 TISSOT AnneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:44:28
196 GIROUX LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:45:45
197 FAURIAT NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:45:45AVRAVR
198 VILLEMAGNE ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:46:54ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
199 BONIS AuroreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:46:55L'ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIREL'ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
200 JOURDA OliviaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:47:24
201 SABY ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:47:24
202 BONNEVIALLE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:48:49CHUKIDS 42CHUKIDS 42
203 DUFETRE YvanDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:48:49
204 DUFETRE BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:48:49
205 LAIGNEL Marie-angeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:51:30
206 PASCAL SolangeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:52:38
207 DA SILVA FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:53:27
208 BONHOMME EdwigeDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:55:56
209 CHARTIER LaurieDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:55:57
210 BONHOMME NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:56:00
211 HAMEL MargaretDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:59:44
AB ANTHYME NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:00:00
AB BENAMEUR MouradDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:00:00
AB BRISSEZ Jean-pierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:00:00L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIREL ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
AB CAYREL Pierre-louisDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:00:00HESPERANGESHESPERANGES
AB DEBRUILLE VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:00:00
AB DESCOURS CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:00:00
AB DUBOIS ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:00:00
AB GAGNAIRE MargauxDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:00:00COQUELICOT 42
AB GOURGAUD BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:00:00ATOUSPORTS
AB GUEUGNEAU Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:00:00
AB HODEMON OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:00:00
AB JACQUEMOND AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:00:00ATOUSPORTS
AB MIET JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:00:00
AB MOULIN SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:00:00
AB MURON ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:00:00VILLARS RUNNINGVILLARS RUNNING
AB PETRE RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:00:00
AB SARTRE PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:00:00
AB SORDET AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:00:00JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
AB VILLARD FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:00:00ASM ST-ETIENNECAP GRAND AIR

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés