33 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAILLET Richard | MA | 00:39:11 | |||
2 | CHARRE Christophe | MA | 00:41:03 | |||
3 | BOYER Emeric | SE | 00:43:09 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
4 | KHIAL Kamil | MA | 00:43:43 | ASMSE TRI-42 | ||
5 | RAQUIN David | MA | 00:45:46 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | FASALARU | |
6 | CROZE Didier | MA | 00:46:06 | HTT TRIATHLON | RANTANPLAN | |
7 | CHANAL Alizee | SE | 00:46:45 | ASS VELLAVE CHIEN DE DEFENSE | ASS VELLAVE CHIEN DE DEFENSE | |
8 | MACAZAGA Claire | MA | 00:46:46 | ATHLEFORM 42 | TERRE DE RUNNING MOJITO TRAIL | |
9 | MAY Laurent | SE | 00:47:30 | |||
10 | MOULIN Dominique | MA | 00:49:00 | |||
11 | TRUCHET Caroline | SE | 00:49:31 | |||
12 | MBOUISSOU Benoit-arsene | SE | 00:50:04 | |||
13 | MORDAC Emeline | SE | 00:50:58 | |||
14 | BAROU Christophe | MA | 00:51:26 | VILLARS RUNNING | ||
15 | REY Herve | MA | 00:52:13 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | ||
16 | MAZET Agathe | JU | 00:52:25 | CLUB DE TRAINEAUX DU MEZENC | FFST - CTM | |
17 | SEUX Adam | SE | 00:52:25 | CLUB DE TRAINEAUX DU MEZENC | KIMUDJUK | |
18 | DELMOURE Christian | MA | 00:52:41 | |||
19 | BROSSIER Cedric | SE | 00:52:43 | RUNNERS ST JUST ST RAMBERT | ||
20 | TISSERANT Juliana | SE | 00:52:49 | CTNI | ||
21 | BONNASSIEUX Andre | MA | 00:55:19 | TEAM RUNNING PILAT | TEAM RUNNING PILAT | |
22 | GELLET Violette | MA | 00:57:05 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
23 | KNOTE Virginie | SE | 00:57:07 | |||
24 | DESCHAMP Thierry | MA | 00:57:15 | TITI OLKA | ||
25 | GIRAUD Gaelle | SE | 00:58:37 | CLUB CHIENS DE RETOURNAC | ||
26 | PACCARD Vincent | MA | 00:58:55 | |||
27 | BONCHE Laure | MA | 00:59:37 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | ||
28 | HERVAULT Betty | SE | 01:00:08 | |||
29 | VINCENT Raphaele | SE | 01:02:10 | |||
30 | PARRAT Celine | SE | 01:08:14 | CANISPORT LOIRE HAUTE-LOIRE | ||
31 | SCHAFFO Armelle | SE | 01:08:24 | |||
32 | RAYMOND Melanie | SE | 01:09:19 | |||
33 | PASCAL Lydie | SE | 01:34:11 |