10 km de Riorges 2019

03/11/2019
Riorges - Loire (42)

10 km

311 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 PEIXOTO JeremySE00:31:36ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
2 JORDIDIO AlexandreSE00:32:15ASVEL
3 SUCCO QuentinES00:32:28AS MONACO ATHLETISME
4 LEMAIRE WilliamM000:32:42ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
5 ROUANIA GuyM000:33:33
6 DEBROUCKER GuillaumeM000:33:39ATOUSPORTSTEAM BEN RUN
7 GAILLARD LucasSE00:34:04CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
8 PENCEY JulienM000:34:11AS BOLOGNE
9 MORICHAUD GwenaelM100:34:37ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
10 DEPLACE BenoitSE00:34:51TEAM VAL EURE
11 CORNELOUP FlorianSE00:34:53CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
12 CROUZET CorentinSE00:34:54ATOUSPORTSBEN RUN ATOUSPORTS
13 REMEUF GuillaumeSE00:35:04EAG38ALE
14 LASALLE SebastienSE00:35:43
15 DUFLOS OlivierSE00:35:46CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
16 CYPRIEN ThomasSE00:35:49ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CAR RHODIA
17 CHAPON DavidM200:35:53CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
18 BEN FATHA MansourM400:36:23ORMA
19 MASCLAUX FredericM300:37:00ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
20 GRAS GeoffreySE00:37:07CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
21 JARROUX FlavienM300:37:13RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
22 BEGONIN CedricSE00:37:16
23 MAYETINE AlexandreM000:37:20
24 THEVENON RobertM300:37:28SA MONTBRISONNAIS
25 BERNARD AnthonySE00:37:30CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
26 CHANELIERE DidierM300:37:30CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
27 HEYRAULT JonathanSE00:37:31CA VALENCE
28 FOUGERARD LaurentM300:37:43CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
29 BEN MAKHLOUF HocineM300:37:45
30 GAILLAT DimitriSE00:37:46COQUELICOT 42
31 FERNANDES MickaelM000:37:48CRRACRRA
32 JEAN MichaelM100:37:53FRATERNELLE CHATEAU-GAILLARD
33 CHAMPALLE ThierryM300:37:55CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
34 PAJOT RaphaelSE00:37:58
35 SOUKHAL HadjerSE00:38:02
36 ZIAINA BogaraM400:38:02
37 ERARD JacquesM500:38:32CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
38 DEFOUR FredericM200:38:33ASMSE
39 MIGNARD JeromeM200:38:45SA THIERSSA THIERS RUNNING
40 DOUCET ThomasJU00:38:47CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
41 MAINARD JeromeSE00:38:48
42 GAUDIN AnthonySE00:38:50CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
43 COPET JeremyM000:38:52CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
44 BAIRROS FlorenceSE00:38:52CLERMONT AUVERGNE
45 NOUVELOT DamienM300:39:00AMAR
46 JEUNE PascalM300:39:02CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
47 MIGNERY GuillaumeES00:39:09
48 DELMAS LudovicSE00:39:09RILLIEUX TRIATHLONRILLIEUX TRIATHLON
49 GESTIN LucM000:39:24LG COACH
50 CHADEBEC PatrickM400:39:25CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
51 BARTHOLLET NicolasM100:39:29
52 POIZAT LaurieSE00:39:30ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
53 BENHAJ KHALIFA MarouaneSE00:39:32ASVEL
54 TRIOMPHE AurelienM000:39:32RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYINTERSPORT MABLY
55 SOUCHON CedricM000:39:38CRRA
56 BLACHON FredericM200:39:45PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAEEPETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAEE
57 RIVIERE SylvainM000:39:45
58 PEYRACHE LucasSE00:39:53
59 BRIAT OlivierM300:39:55ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISMEASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
60 VAZE WalterM200:40:15
61 DEBRIENNE AlexisSE00:40:24SA THIERSSA THIERS RUNNING
62 PIGNOL PierreM400:40:35SA MONTBRISONNAIS
63 COMBY DavidM300:41:19CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
64 CARVELLI SalvatoreM400:41:23
65 MARGOTTON VincentM200:41:24RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
66 DUPUY EmmanuelM200:41:25SA THIERSSA THIERS RUNNING
67 ISNARD ChristianM200:41:29
68 LARIVIERE MorganeM000:41:37ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISMEASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
69 BRETTON EmmanuelM100:41:39
70 DUBANCHET JeromeM100:41:41
71 BERTHIER GeraldSE00:41:51AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU
72 BRUN JulienM000:41:59ROANNE TRIATHLON
73 VIZIER ArthurCA00:42:00
74 POPELIN VincentM300:42:06TOBESPORT
75 AGOUD YassineSE00:42:10
76 BOUTARANE FredM200:42:11RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
77 PAQUET MarineSE00:42:13BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
78 LARGER GillesM300:42:19
79 SALLES NicolasM300:42:22
80 PELTIER FabriceM000:42:25LE MANS TRIATHLONLE MANS TRIATHLON
81 ROCHE JulesES00:42:34
82 PONSON NicolasM200:42:35
83 DUCARD YannM200:42:46
84 MALLARD BrunoM200:42:53RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYGARGOMANCOIS
85 TREILLE MarleneM000:42:59CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
86 BERTHELIER DanielM500:42:59CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
87 LEBOIS KillianCA00:43:11AMICALE LAIQUE DE CHARLIEU
88 BRETTON CedricSE00:43:14
89 VIGNON Francois-regisM300:43:28CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
90 BLANCHARD PatrickM400:43:32AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE
91 BERTHIER LaurianeSE00:43:37EA MACONEA MACON
92 MURARD GillesM200:43:37AL CHARLIEU
93 BONNOT PaulM600:43:41
94 NELY VictorM000:43:42
95 DELAYE StanislasSE00:43:43CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
96 ROYER ChristopheM300:43:43
97 LAROCHETTE ChristianM600:43:48
98 GUERY Jean-claudeM300:44:00CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE
99 BAIRROS JoseM300:44:04ORMA
100 HONEYMAN KarlSE00:44:18
101 D'ANDREA FlorianSE00:44:38
102 DARTIGUELONGUE ChristopheM100:44:45
103 FARGE JeremieSE00:44:47
104 LOMBARD JosephM600:44:49CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
105 ARNAL Jean-pierreM700:45:08CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
106 BOURRICANT NicolasM100:45:14
107 BRETON LouisM400:45:18SA THIERSSA THIERS RUNNING
108 GAILLAT PatrickM400:45:30RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
109 DUIVON LaurineSE00:45:32CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
110 BALLANDRAS IngridSE00:45:32YACACOURIRYACACOURIR
111 BESVILLE JulienM000:45:32
112 VERRIER LydieM000:45:33AMAR
113 BLASSY CedricM100:45:53CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
114 BENETIER BrunoM300:45:54
115 BIZEBARD AdrienM000:46:01
116 BROSSAT YoannSE00:46:29
117 PARATCHA EricM400:46:33ORMA
118 MOMPERTUIS LaurentM200:46:48
119 CORNELOUP StephaneM300:46:59RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
120 MERCIER LaurentM100:46:59
121 CHATTON FlorentSE00:47:06LES CHEVREUILS FELINOISLES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS
122 RABERIN AntoineSE00:47:11
123 BEREAUD CedricSE00:47:23
124 BANNAY ChristopherM000:47:37SPOT HITSPOT HIT
125 JAGOREL AlexisSE00:47:38SPOT HITSPOT HIT
126 THEVENON EmmanuelM000:47:46
127 MARBOUX LaurentM000:47:48
128 COUDERT ChristianM500:47:51
129 PEGUIN CyrilSE00:47:54BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
130 GARCIA ChristianM200:47:58KRISTEAM
131 THOMAS SebastienM100:48:05
132 BOUGIE Jean-michelM500:48:16
133 DURANTET BernardM600:48:17
134 PICON CelineSE00:48:19
135 MOLIERE NicoleM500:48:21CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
136 TRIOMPHE Jean-marcM600:48:22RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
137 MOISSONNIER VincentM200:48:44
138 LOIRAT ArnaudM100:48:45
139 MILLET RomainM000:48:54CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
140 GOURLIER SamuelM100:48:56
141 BERNE AnnaSE00:48:56
142 CASSE BeatriceM000:48:59OLYMPIQUE RIORGESORMA
143 MAGNIN CarolineM400:49:00RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
144 BOULCH MorganeSE00:49:16
145 BOULCH TanguyM300:49:17
146 RIBERO ValentinJU00:49:20
147 MOULIN DidierM300:49:23ORMA
148 PASCUZZI LisaM000:49:26
149 LAFAY ThomasSE00:49:39
150 DESSEIGNET MagaliSE00:49:43MONPLAISIR TRAIL
151 MIGNERY AlainM300:49:44
152 COQUARD CecileM300:49:45YACA COURIR CUBLIZEYACA COURIR CUBLIZE
153 BOURGEON Pierre-edmondM200:49:45
154 LAFAY DominiqueM400:49:46
155 GUITTARD JeromeM200:49:52AMAR RENAISON
156 MOURTEROT StephaneM200:49:58
157 JACQUIN GillesM300:50:07
158 CARTAL EricM000:50:07
159 COELHO AnthonySE00:50:09
160 DERAIL LaurianneM100:50:12RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
161 CHOLLET StephaneM200:50:12RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
162 AGRO GenevieveM400:50:14RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYCAL CHARLIEU
163 COUPERIER ChristelleM100:50:15SA THIERSSA THIERS RUNNING
164 CREPIEUX JulienM000:50:18SPOT HITSPOT HIT
165 BRUNET Patrick-olivierM200:50:19SA THIERSSA THIERS RUNNING
166 GOURBEYRE GerardM500:50:21AL RENAISONAMA RENAISON
167 GRAS PhilippeM400:50:29
168 VIZIER JohanM100:50:41LES CHEVREUILS FELINOISLES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS
169 TACHON AdrienM000:50:41
170 CHERMANNE MarionES00:50:46KRISTEAMKRISTEAM
171 BARTHOMEUF MathieuM000:50:49
172 HONEYMAN FressiaSE00:50:54
173 COSKUN AhmetM400:51:15ORMA
174 MARTEL LaurentM300:51:16LES 4 MOUSQUETAIRES
175 GARDETTE PhilippeM200:51:35
176 CENTI BerengerSE00:51:39
177 BOST ClarisseCA00:51:42ORMA
178 FERLET YannickM200:51:42ORMA
179 PEARCE HollySE00:51:47ORMA
180 GRAS SylvieM300:51:48
181 NOVE NoelM600:51:49RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
182 NOVE EloiseSE00:51:49
183 COMBI MaudM200:51:56ORMA
184 RIVET AurelieSE00:52:05CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
185 BACCOT CharlotteSE00:52:07
186 QUINON PascaleM200:52:14CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
187 VALORGE RolandM300:52:15
188 DI GIUSTO StephanieM100:52:18CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
189 SEYEUX SamuelM200:52:21
190 BOIRE LudovicM100:52:33CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
191 GOUFRIER BertrandM200:52:37
192 FERNANDES FannyJU00:52:46ORMA
193 DESCHAMPS OphelieSE00:52:50
194 VINCENT RomainSE00:52:54
195 PATISSIER FranckM300:52:58
196 JOBERT LucM200:53:06SA THIERSSA THIERS RUNNING
197 ANDRE FranckM200:53:15ORMA
198 DECALUWE VincentM000:53:23
199 MENADIER RomainSE00:53:26
200 CAMERLENGHI RoselineM300:53:30FAC ANDREZIEUX
201 METTE IsabelleM100:53:31RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
202 CHEVALIER LoicM000:53:34
203 DANEROLLES PascalM600:53:40AMAR
204 ELYAMANI SylvieM200:53:45ORMA
205 PURAVET MouradM200:53:45ORMA
206 CHATAIGNIER LoicM000:54:03
207 TACHET ChristineM300:54:04
208 MOURTEROT IreneM300:54:04
209 AYMOND GregoryM000:54:21
210 JONARD QuentinM300:54:28
211 GAGNOLET CindySE00:54:28
212 NICOLAFRANCESCO MartialM100:54:34
213 MAGE FrancoisM700:54:42
214 MAINAUD BernardM300:54:42
215 JUNET AmelieM000:54:43
216 BRETTON AudreySE00:54:46
217 CHAPIRON ChristianM500:54:56
218 EPINAT CorineM000:55:01
219 DUCLOS PierreM400:55:12
220 TRAVARD OlivierM100:55:37
221 BIRE Jean-francoisM300:55:40
222 BARDONNET KyliannJU00:55:59
223 COSKUN SinemCA00:56:03ORMA
224 MAYET MicheleM500:56:07RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
225 GAILLAT FrancoiseM400:56:07RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
226 TRIOMPHE CecileM500:56:07RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
227 CHOLET SylvianeM200:56:08RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
228 DEROCHE LaureM200:56:14
229 GUEYTON NicolasM100:56:23SPOT HITSPOT HIT
230 DUILLON BrigitteM400:56:37LES CHEVREUILS FELINOISLES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS
231 SCZANO AurelieM100:56:45
232 JACQUIER AurelieM000:56:57YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
233 KERHERVE RomainSE00:57:32
234 DEBOUGY KevinSE00:57:51SPOT HITSPOT HIT
235 PERARD FrancisM400:57:54
236 WOLF Jean-lucM300:58:24CRRACRRA
237 DEMACEDO ElisabethM200:58:24ORMA
238 BUFFET SylvieM300:58:24CRRA
239 LONVIS CorinneM300:58:25CRRA
240 REMUZON FredericM200:58:25CRRACRRA
241 NAVARRO CatherineM300:58:26CRRACRRA
242 LOTISSIER MarcM400:58:26CRRA
243 BESSON SarahM100:58:26CRRA
244 BESSON RomainM100:58:27CRRA
245 BARONNIER MathildeSE00:58:27CRRA
246 DIASPARRA NathalieM100:58:27CRRACRRA
247 CAGNOLLE HerveM300:58:28
248 RIFFARD DenisM200:58:28CRRA
249 JACQUET FranckM300:58:29CRRA
250 BERG PascalM400:58:29CRRACRRA
251 GENTIL CharlieM000:58:29CRRACRRA
252 DUPOIZAT ThibautM100:58:29CRRA
253 KROLL Jean-yvesM200:58:29CRRACRRA
254 COPPERE PascalM200:58:29CRRA
255 RABIER CyrilM200:58:30CRRA
256 THINON ChristopheM200:58:30CRRA
257 DUIVON PhilippeM300:58:31
258 FEUGERE MurielleM200:58:31
259 GUICHARD OlivierM200:58:31CRRA
260 GADET FabienM100:58:32
261 LEFRANC JulienM000:58:32CRRA
262 MATHELIN DeborahSE00:58:32RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
263 SAUDET YannM200:58:33CRRA
264 GOUBY LaurentM300:58:33CRRACRRA
265 SEPULVEDA MargauxSE00:58:34SA THIERSSA THIERS RUNNING
266 COPPERE NicolasM100:58:35
267 BONNOT MarcM600:59:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
268 GARCIA AurelienSE00:59:09
269 CHEVRETON CaroleM000:59:21
270 MOREL MarleneM100:59:28
271 BARNAUD MathildeES00:59:54
272 FAGET AlexandreM201:00:43
273 DESVERNAY NoelM701:00:47
274 KOOS MarilynM101:00:53
275 GAUBOUR MaudSE01:01:03ORMA
276 ESPARVIER JeremySE01:01:03ORMA
277 LALY FabriceM101:01:43
278 CHANNELLIERE ClaireM001:01:43OLYMPIQUE RIORGESORMA
279 BARD ThierryM301:01:45
280 GRANGE LaurenceM301:01:45ORMA
281 MONTET SophieSE01:01:51
282 FEUGERE NicolasSE01:01:59
283 PAPINI AndreinaSE01:01:59
284 FLORET AlainM301:02:02
285 MORAIS SylviaM201:02:03
286 DI VITA VIARD MyriamM201:02:03
287 CHAPON LucieSE01:02:08SPOT HITSPOT HIT
288 PERHERIN OrlaneSE01:02:23
289 GODIE LeaSE01:02:50
290 MIGNARD LaurenceM301:03:03
291 BERG CelestineSE01:03:03
292 PLAINARD PhilippeM501:03:16
293 VIGNAL AdelinM001:03:29CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
294 DURAND SylvainM101:03:39
295 MARQUET CatherineM501:03:40ORMA
296 AUGEROLLE SophieSE01:03:48ORMA
297 MERIOT StephaneM401:03:48
298 LORVELLEC MikaelSE01:03:53ORMA
299 REYMOND ValentineSE01:03:56ORMA
300 REYMOND BenedicteSE01:03:56
301 REYMOND TimotheeSE01:03:56
302 CHOSSONNERIE ChristianM401:04:07ORMA
303 ALLEGRE HerveM401:04:38
304 MICHARD PascalM401:04:52
305 DUVERGER Jean-charlesM201:05:42TEAM APPART FITNESS ROANNETEAM APPART FITNESS ROANNE
306 SEIVE SylvainES01:06:37
307 FLORET ValerieM301:07:49
308 BROCHOT EmmanuelM301:08:44
309 PILLET ChristopheM301:08:45
310 BERNE VeroniqueM401:15:43
311 BERNE DavidSE01:15:44

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés