311 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASCLAUX Frederic | M3 | 00:37:00 | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME | |
2 | JARROUX Flavien | M3 | 00:37:13 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
3 | THEVENON Robert | M3 | 00:37:28 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | |
4 | CHANELIERE Didier | M3 | 00:37:30 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
5 | FOUGERARD Laurent | M3 | 00:37:43 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
6 | BEN MAKHLOUF Hocine | M3 | 00:37:45 | ||
7 | CHAMPALLE Thierry | M3 | 00:37:55 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
8 | NOUVELOT Damien | M3 | 00:39:00 | AMAR | |
9 | JEUNE Pascal | M3 | 00:39:02 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
10 | BRIAT Olivier | M3 | 00:39:55 | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME |
11 | COMBY David | M3 | 00:41:19 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
12 | POPELIN Vincent | M3 | 00:42:06 | TOBESPORT | |
13 | LARGER Gilles | M3 | 00:42:19 | ||
14 | SALLES Nicolas | M3 | 00:42:22 | ||
15 | VIGNON Francois-regis | M3 | 00:43:28 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
16 | ROYER Christophe | M3 | 00:43:43 | ||
17 | GUERY Jean-claude | M3 | 00:44:00 | CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE | |
18 | BAIRROS Jose | M3 | 00:44:04 | ORMA | |
19 | BENETIER Bruno | M3 | 00:45:54 | ||
20 | CORNELOUP Stephane | M3 | 00:46:59 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
21 | BOULCH Tanguy | M3 | 00:49:17 | ||
22 | MOULIN Didier | M3 | 00:49:23 | ORMA | |
23 | MIGNERY Alain | M3 | 00:49:44 | ||
1 | COQUARD Cecile | M3 | 00:49:45 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE |
24 | JACQUIN Gilles | M3 | 00:50:07 | ||
25 | MARTEL Laurent | M3 | 00:51:16 | LES 4 MOUSQUETAIRES | |
2 | GRAS Sylvie | M3 | 00:51:48 | ||
26 | VALORGE Roland | M3 | 00:52:15 | ||
27 | PATISSIER Franck | M3 | 00:52:58 | ||
3 | CAMERLENGHI Roseline | M3 | 00:53:30 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
4 | TACHET Christine | M3 | 00:54:04 | ||
5 | MOURTEROT Irene | M3 | 00:54:04 | ||
28 | JONARD Quentin | M3 | 00:54:28 | ||
29 | MAINAUD Bernard | M3 | 00:54:42 | ||
30 | BIRE Jean-francois | M3 | 00:55:40 | ||
31 | WOLF Jean-luc | M3 | 00:58:24 | CRRA | CRRA |
6 | BUFFET Sylvie | M3 | 00:58:24 | CRRA | |
7 | LONVIS Corinne | M3 | 00:58:25 | CRRA | |
8 | NAVARRO Catherine | M3 | 00:58:26 | CRRA | CRRA |
32 | CAGNOLLE Herve | M3 | 00:58:28 | ||
33 | JACQUET Franck | M3 | 00:58:29 | CRRA | |
34 | DUIVON Philippe | M3 | 00:58:31 | ||
35 | GOUBY Laurent | M3 | 00:58:33 | CRRA | CRRA |
36 | BARD Thierry | M3 | 01:01:45 | ||
9 | GRANGE Laurence | M3 | 01:01:45 | ORMA | |
37 | FLORET Alain | M3 | 01:02:02 | ||
10 | MIGNARD Laurence | M3 | 01:03:03 | ||
11 | FLORET Valerie | M3 | 01:07:49 | ||
38 | BROCHOT Emmanuel | M3 | 01:08:44 | ||
39 | PILLET Christophe | M3 | 01:08:45 |