10km de Chadrac 2019

29/09/2019
Chadrac - Haute-Loire (43)

10 km

2,7 km

244 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 RIVET AurelienSE00:31:49VELAY ATHLETISME
2 IMBERT ThibautSE00:32:42VELAY ATHLETISME
3 GIBERT BaptisteSE00:33:24FAC ANDREZIEUX
4 JEUNE AntoineSE00:33:33FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEAN
5 TOUBOUL JordanSE00:33:35CA VALENCE
6 GUEZO GermainSE00:33:58AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
7 DEBARD TheoSE00:34:00
8 SANIAL NoelM100:34:18ATHLE 43
9 RIPAMONTI SteveSE00:34:21FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEAN
10 IMBERT JulienSE00:34:39VELAY ATHLETISME
11 BERGERARD MickaelSE00:35:13TEAM RUN FOREZ
12 LASHERME DavidSE00:35:23MEZENC MELTING SPORT
13 PETIT GregoireES00:35:32
14 JEAN EtienneSE00:35:42VELAY ATHLETISME
15 GIBERT MathiasSE00:35:43
16 CHAUSSE RichardM100:35:46COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
17 VALLAT JulienM100:35:48ACO FIRMINY
18 BERNARD GabinCA00:35:55VELAY ATHLETISME
19 LE COQUEN MichaelSE00:35:57VELAY ATHLETISME
20 DJELLALI SmaelM100:36:00
21 HAUTIER DavidSE00:36:10TEAM RUN FOREZ
22 CHASTEL DidierM100:36:16AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
23 LANGLOIS GermainSE00:36:32ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL
24 SARDA ClementSE00:36:49ACSM
25 YOUSSEF MohamedSE00:36:54VELAY ATHLETISME
26 DEBARD LucasJU00:36:55
27 DUBOIS SergeM200:36:58VELAY ATHLETISME
28 MALARTRE AlexandreSE00:37:12
29 LE FUR MatthieuCA00:37:17VELAY ATHLETISME
30 GOUDET SebastienSE00:37:24
31 GUILLERMIN JeromeM100:37:34TEAM RUN FOREZ
32 ZIAINA BogaraM200:37:36
33 DUCHET SullivanSE00:37:38VELAY ATHLETISME
34 BENMAKHLOUF HocineM200:37:40
35 ROMEUF JonathanSE00:37:49VELAY ATHLETISME
36 GUYNOT LouisSE00:37:51TEAM RUN FOREZ
37 DUCROQUET OlivierSE00:37:52VELAY ATHLETISME
38 BERT EmmaJU00:38:09AS MONTFERRAND
39 ENJOLRAS YannES00:38:09VELAY ATHLETISME
40 MASSIN BaptisteSE00:38:20VELAY ATHLETISME
41 BENEZIT PhilippeM200:38:22TRYSSINGEAUX
42 REBOUL VincentM200:38:36ASM ST-ETIENNE
43 LECUYER MathieuSE00:38:40AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
44 SAVEL JulianCA00:38:42VELAY ATHLETISME
45 VIDAL LucasES00:38:57VELAY ATHLETISME
46 SOULIER JacquesM200:39:05RUN VALSERIN
47 BOUET LionelM100:39:06VELAY ATHLETISME
48 ROUX AnthonyJU00:39:14LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
49 MALARTRE Pierre-olivierM100:39:15
50 FRAISSE BetrandM200:39:22
51 BACHELLERIE JulienM100:39:26
52 JOHANNY DoniphanCA00:39:32VELAY ATHLETISME
53 DURON MichelM300:39:34AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
54 MONDILLON CharlieJU00:39:35
55 DA ROCHA LaurentM200:39:37
56 ALLEMAND GeraldM100:39:41
57 CHARBONNIER LaurentM100:39:45AS POLICE LE PUY
58 CROUZOULON RaoulM200:39:46
59 BEYSSAC FlorianSE00:39:47TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
60 BOURASSET LionelM100:39:49US JOIGNY ATHLE
61 AILLERIE AlexandreSE00:39:57LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
62 RONGERE StephaneM100:39:59
63 JANER BernardM200:40:14
64 PRIVAT ClaudeM200:40:28VELAY ATHLETISME
65 FOFANA SamkaCA00:40:29
66 IMBERT PhilippeM200:40:32
67 GRANGER DavidM100:40:35VELAY ATHLETISME
68 DUPERRAY FlorianSE00:40:50LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
69 PAULIN DidierM100:40:57
70 CIVIER QuentinSE00:40:57
71 PENNANT EricSE00:41:01VELAY ATHLETISMETEAM TRAIL 43
72 MICHAUD LoanJU00:41:12
73 ISSARTEL JeremieSE00:41:22
74 DESCHAMPS ChristopheM100:41:23
75 VIALLET Jean-noelSE00:41:25ASLM
76 EYME AlainM200:41:26LA FOULEE LANGEADOISECMPS STE MARIE ET TEAM TRAIL43
77 MALLEYS OlivierM100:41:29COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
78 MATHIEU LilianM100:41:50COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
79 VIDAL RaphaelM100:41:50VELAY ATHLETISME
80 MOREL StevenSE00:41:51
81 DIGONNET CatherineM100:41:56
82 MATHIEU ChristopheM200:41:59ASME
83 ROCHER StephaneM100:42:08
84 SABY JohanSE00:42:10COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
85 LE FUR CyrilleM100:42:28VELAY ATHLETISME
86 THIBONNIER MathieuSE00:42:32COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
87 ROQUEPLAN BenedicteM100:42:39VELAY ATHLETISME
88 PRIEUR-GROS IsabelleM100:42:59
89 SERVEL EricM200:43:00
90 VIGOUROUX LucM100:43:02CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
91 BONNAMAIN GuillaumeSE00:43:05
92 JOUVE MarcM200:43:13COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
93 SAVEL AlainM200:43:22COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
94 CHANDES CedricSE00:43:24LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
95 JARRY JonathanSE00:43:26
96 MALARTRE FranckM200:43:31VELAY ATHLETISME
97 TOURRETTE JulienSE00:43:32
98 CHAPON LaurentM200:43:37COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
99 GIRAUD GAUTHIER AldericM100:43:50TEAM TRAIL
100 ARNAUDON GerardM200:43:51
101 GERMAIN EricSE00:44:06
102 CHOMAT NadegeSE00:44:13TRYSSINGEAUX
103 CHABANEL LaurenceM100:44:19VELAY ATHLETISME
104 TALLEU DavidM100:44:22CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
105 AURELLE ApollineSE00:44:23VELAY ATHLETISME
106 MENINI FredericM100:44:24LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
107 SCHMITT CyrielleSE00:44:26BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
108 GIROUD Jean-pierreM200:44:32VELAY ATHLETISME
109 GIRONDE RaphaelSE00:44:37BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
110 PELISSIER PhilippeM100:44:44CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
111 LIOGIER FelixM100:44:47
112 ALTET FredM100:44:48
113 FONTANILLE EmmanuelleM100:44:49VELAY ATHLETISME
114 COURTHALIAC ClaireSE00:44:51
115 RICOU AlainM200:44:52
116 CHARBONNIER LeoCA00:44:57CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
117 YANEZ Jean-francoisM200:45:00LES FOULEES ST GERMAIN
118 PARADIS NathalieM200:45:04VELAY ATHLETISME
119 CHOISY JeremySE00:45:09
120 WEISE JulienSE00:45:11
121 ROMARY VincentM100:45:27VELAY ATHLETISME
122 GOUY DorianJU00:45:29
123 EYME MathiasES00:45:38LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
124 LACOMBE JessicaSE00:45:38
125 TOUZANI ZouhairM100:45:41
126 GROUSSET FabienSE00:45:46
127 BARRY MauriceM200:45:53JOGGING 43
128 BAZAN XavierSE00:46:04
129 CHEVALIER EmericSE00:46:07TEAM TRAIL 43
130 MAGNAN SegoleneSE00:46:07
131 BOISSIER FloraSE00:46:08VELAY ATHLETISME
132 FRAISSE Jean-philippeM100:46:10
133 DEMARS LudovicM100:46:15
134 SIVEYRAC BrunoSE00:46:22
135 BOUDRE FredericM100:46:29VELAY ATHLETISME
136 YAHYAOUI AliM200:46:47
137 DUMOUTET EmmanuelM200:46:51
138 BRUYERE ClaudeM200:46:51LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
139 BENZERROUG KarimM200:46:52ASM ST-ETIENNE
140 ALIZERT BrunoM100:46:53
141 DEFOUR ThibautSE00:47:01
142 LONJON VincentM100:47:06
143 BERNARD-METTIL FrancoisM300:47:12
144 ALLIBERT EmmanuelSE00:47:15COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
145 CHAMPANHET Jean-lucM200:47:18VELAY ATHLETISME
146 LAVOREL LeaES00:47:19
147 CHANGEA LudovicSE00:47:22
148 TRUCHET ElodieSE00:47:50TEAM ST VIDAL
149 PABIOU TheoES00:48:17
150 LACARRERE SoniaM100:48:22CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
151 MOREL CyrillSE00:48:22
152 MOSSER JacquesM200:48:23TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
153 LONJON DavidM100:48:45
154 FAYOLLE AlexandraSE00:48:59
155 LESKO SandraSE00:49:07TEAM TRAIL 43
156 GUERET IchamM100:49:08VELAY ATHLETISME
157 SARRET MarineSE00:49:10
158 GARNIER DELAIGUE SandrineM100:49:12LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
159 ANDRE JeromeM100:49:30LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
160 DEFIX SergeM200:49:41
161 PAGE JulienM100:49:41
162 PINGUET ElsaCA00:49:52VELAY ATHLETISME
163 DESCHAMPS CaroleM100:49:57VELAY ATHLETISME
164 ROGER PascalM300:50:00
165 BLEU AndreM200:50:01
166 LO PRESTI EvaSE00:50:03
167 ROUX ClaudeM300:50:05
168 HALLAK NathalieM200:50:05VELAY ATHLETISME
169 QUENISSET PatriciaM200:50:21
170 COFFY GillesM200:50:22
171 GARCIA MINO AlejandroSE00:50:32
172 LOUBIER RomualdM100:50:52
173 PIERRE JeanSE00:50:58
174 BASSET AlainM200:51:09
175 LANIEL CoralieCA00:51:20COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
176 DURSAPT EmilieM100:51:22
177 SOUCHERE ChristopheM100:51:23
178 CHEVALIER MireilleM100:51:24COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
179 JUANOLE MartineM300:51:27VELAY ATHLETISME
180 PICHON HerveM100:51:37CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
181 ROBERT JoelM200:51:40VELAY ATHLETISME
182 VICARD ManonES00:51:45LA FOULEE LANGEDOISE
183 ROCHE Jean-yvesM100:51:47
184 LYOTARD JOHANNY GenevieveM200:51:51TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
185 GODCHAUX CecileM100:51:54VELAY ATHLETISME
186 BELLEDENT XavierSE00:52:03
187 WAUQUIEZ LaurentM100:52:32
188 RIOU MargotSE00:52:39
189 SALEIX FredericM100:52:41
190 SUC JulienSE00:52:42
191 RENAUDIER GeraldineM200:52:43
192 GRENIER XavierM100:52:52CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
193 CELLE ThibautSE00:52:53
194 CHARREYRE MathieuM100:52:55
195 BRENAS FrancoisM300:52:59
196 BONHOMME PascalM100:53:00COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
197 GALLON LaureM100:53:03LES FOULEES STT GERMAIN
198 DURAND Jean-marcM300:53:19CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
199 MARTIN DidierM200:53:43TEAM TRAIL 43
200 FAURE ChrysteleM200:53:45VELAY ATHLETISME
201 LUCIANO MarcSE00:53:49
202 TREILLE FernandM300:54:12LES FOULEES ST GERMAIN
203 PIERQUIN ChristineM200:54:21VELAY ATHLETISME
204 PLANE DenisM200:54:28
205 LIOGIER ChristianM200:54:31BLACK CHICHENS
206 BEZIEL FabriceSE00:54:36
207 LIABEUF YohanM100:54:45CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
208 CHIFFE CatherineM200:56:14COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
209 VALIORGUE HuguesM100:56:14COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
210 VALHORGUE ColetteM300:56:37
211 VOLLE CharlesM300:56:38COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
212 MAGNE CarineM100:56:38
213 ROUSSET MarcSE00:56:42
214 NICOLAS CharlineSE00:56:56
215 DELORME AurelieSE00:56:59
216 BALEYDIER ChristelleM100:57:28VELAY ATHLETISME
217 SOLVIGNON SeverineSE00:57:53
218 BORIE GillesM200:58:07TEAM TRAIL 43
219 VIALLET CarolineSE00:58:14
220 GORY ClemenceSE00:59:27
221 DEPARCY MaximeSE00:59:38
222 LOMBARD MaevaSE00:59:41
223 GROUSSET SylvainSE00:59:41
224 MEYSSONNIER Anne-cecileM100:59:53TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
225 ROUX MoniqueM301:00:11
226 SCHMITT NadegeM101:00:16VELAY ATHLETISME
227 TORE ManuM201:00:17TEAM TRAIL 43
228 OLIVEIRA AurelieSE01:00:30
229 ALLEMAND MyriamM101:00:30
230 CASANOVA LudivineSE01:01:40VELAY ATHLETISMEALTISPORTS
231 DEFOUR ClaireSE01:01:45
232 PASQUIER FloreSE01:02:31
233 GRENIER VeroniqueM101:02:37CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
234 GUGLIELMI AngeliqueSE01:04:14
235 DUSSAP DidierM301:04:27
236 DAUDET EmilieSE01:04:50
237 CHAPON ChristelleM201:04:58COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
238 GUERET AurianeSE01:06:25VELAY ATHLETISME
239 PETIT CharlotteSE01:06:49TEAM B
240 ODOUL MelodieSE01:07:20COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
241 TAULEIGNE GuyM401:07:28VELAY ATHLETISME
242 FONTANAY CamilleSE01:08:10
243 QUEIROS DE OLIVEIRA CarlosM101:09:43
244 CHAPELLE LucieM101:09:43

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés