244 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOIS Serge | M2 | 00:36:58 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
2 | ZIAINA Bogara | M2 | 00:37:36 | ||
3 | BENMAKHLOUF Hocine | M2 | 00:37:40 | ||
4 | BENEZIT Philippe | M2 | 00:38:22 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
5 | REBOUL Vincent | M2 | 00:38:36 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | |
6 | SOULIER Jacques | M2 | 00:39:05 | RUN VALSERIN | |
7 | FRAISSE Betrand | M2 | 00:39:22 | ||
8 | DA ROCHA Laurent | M2 | 00:39:37 | ||
9 | CROUZOULON Raoul | M2 | 00:39:46 | ||
10 | JANER Bernard | M2 | 00:40:14 | ||
11 | PRIVAT Claude | M2 | 00:40:28 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
12 | IMBERT Philippe | M2 | 00:40:32 | ||
13 | EYME Alain | M2 | 00:41:26 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | CMPS STE MARIE ET TEAM TRAIL43 |
14 | MATHIEU Christophe | M2 | 00:41:59 | ASME | |
15 | SERVEL Eric | M2 | 00:43:00 | ||
16 | JOUVE Marc | M2 | 00:43:13 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
17 | SAVEL Alain | M2 | 00:43:22 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
18 | MALARTRE Franck | M2 | 00:43:31 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
19 | CHAPON Laurent | M2 | 00:43:37 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
20 | ARNAUDON Gerard | M2 | 00:43:51 | ||
21 | GIROUD Jean-pierre | M2 | 00:44:32 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
22 | RICOU Alain | M2 | 00:44:52 | ||
23 | YANEZ Jean-francois | M2 | 00:45:00 | LES FOULEES ST GERMAIN | |
1 | PARADIS Nathalie | M2 | 00:45:04 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
24 | BARRY Maurice | M2 | 00:45:53 | JOGGING 43 | |
25 | YAHYAOUI Ali | M2 | 00:46:47 | ||
26 | DUMOUTET Emmanuel | M2 | 00:46:51 | ||
27 | BRUYERE Claude | M2 | 00:46:51 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
28 | BENZERROUG Karim | M2 | 00:46:52 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | |
29 | CHAMPANHET Jean-luc | M2 | 00:47:18 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
30 | MOSSER Jacques | M2 | 00:48:23 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
31 | DEFIX Serge | M2 | 00:49:41 | ||
32 | BLEU Andre | M2 | 00:50:01 | ||
2 | HALLAK Nathalie | M2 | 00:50:05 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
3 | QUENISSET Patricia | M2 | 00:50:21 | ||
33 | COFFY Gilles | M2 | 00:50:22 | ||
34 | BASSET Alain | M2 | 00:51:09 | ||
35 | ROBERT Joel | M2 | 00:51:40 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
4 | LYOTARD JOHANNY Genevieve | M2 | 00:51:51 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
5 | RENAUDIER Geraldine | M2 | 00:52:43 | ||
36 | MARTIN Didier | M2 | 00:53:43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | |
6 | FAURE Chrystele | M2 | 00:53:45 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
7 | PIERQUIN Christine | M2 | 00:54:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
37 | PLANE Denis | M2 | 00:54:28 | ||
38 | LIOGIER Christian | M2 | 00:54:31 | BLACK CHICHENS | |
8 | CHIFFE Catherine | M2 | 00:56:14 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
39 | BORIE Gilles | M2 | 00:58:07 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | |
40 | TORE Manu | M2 | 01:00:17 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | |
9 | CHAPON Christelle | M2 | 01:04:58 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |