64 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTAL Laurent | M2 | 00:45:42 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
2 | ROURE Pierre | SE | 00:48:46 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
3 | CIVIER Quentin | SE | 00:51:10 | ||
4 | AYEL Benjamin | JU | 00:52:24 | ||
5 | RAVEL Gregory | SE | 00:53:00 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
6 | COLOMBY Adrien | SE | 00:54:27 | ||
7 | DUCROS Didier | M1 | 00:55:33 | ||
8 | DUMOUTET Emmanuel | M2 | 00:57:48 | ||
9 | ALLIRAND Theo | CA | 00:58:10 | ||
10 | IMBERT Jean luc | M2 | 00:58:50 | TRIATHLON LE PUY | |
11 | MASSON Jean-philippe | M1 | 00:58:50 | ||
12 | MOULIN Marion | SE | 00:59:11 | ||
13 | BAYLE Ludivine | SE | 00:59:12 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
14 | MALHOMME Olivier | SE | 01:00:49 | ||
15 | MAITRE Sylvain | SE | 01:00:58 | ||
16 | DEMOURGUES Raphael | M1 | 01:01:30 | ||
17 | LONJON Vincent | M1 | 01:01:34 | ||
18 | MALIGE Jerome | M1 | 01:02:09 | CRAPAUD EXQUIS | CRAPAUD EXQUIS |
19 | RAMOUSSE Louis | CA | 01:03:37 | ||
20 | PICARD Remi | M1 | 01:03:56 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
21 | BERMEJO Jimmy | ES | 01:04:02 | LE CRAPAUD EXQUIS | LE CRAPAUD EXQUIS |
22 | MALHOMME David | M1 | 01:04:30 | ||
23 | DESSIMOND Carole | SE | 01:04:34 | TEAM ST VIDAL | TEAM ST VIDAL |
24 | SAUZE Benjamin | SE | 01:05:01 | ||
25 | COFFY Gilles | M2 | 01:05:09 | ||
26 | MOULIN Sylvain | SE | 01:05:15 | ||
27 | GARNIER DELAIGUE Sandrine | M1 | 01:05:32 | ||
28 | RAMOUSSE Bruno | M2 | 01:05:33 | ||
29 | PACCOU Gregory | M1 | 01:05:52 | LDQB | LDQB |
30 | BERMEJO Nicolas | SE | 01:06:35 | LE CRAPAUD EXQUIS | LE CRAPAUD EXQUIS |
31 | LOUBAT Fabien | SE | 01:06:37 | ||
32 | BOUDOT Nicolas | SE | 01:07:45 | ||
33 | CHARBONNIER Christine | M3 | 01:08:15 | ||
34 | DAYDE Jerome | SE | 01:08:33 | LE CRAPAUD EXQUIS | LE CRAPAUD EXQUIS |
35 | SAVEL Mireille | M2 | 01:08:41 | COURIR EN EMBALVEZ | |
36 | DESTRAS Paul | M4 | 01:08:56 | ||
37 | BERMEJO Andre | M2 | 01:09:58 | LE CRAPAUD EXQUIS | LE CRAPAUD EXQUIS |
38 | GRAFTIAUX Alix | SE | 01:14:33 | ||
39 | PEREZ Benjamin | SE | 01:14:39 | RAGONDINS | |
40 | FAY Sandrine | M1 | 01:15:20 | ||
41 | COURBON Aurelie | SE | 01:15:20 | TEAM SAINT VIDAL | TEAM SAINT VIDAL |
42 | ROBERT Yvan | SE | 01:15:22 | ||
43 | ALBARET Christine | M2 | 01:16:15 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
44 | LEDUC Marc | SE | 01:18:03 | ||
45 | FILLIAT Isabelle | M1 | 01:18:33 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
46 | LEBRAT Thierry | M2 | 01:18:42 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
47 | GONZALEZ Irene | M2 | 01:18:42 | ||
48 | MOSNIER Mikael | SE | 01:18:55 | ||
49 | MATHIEU Stephane | SE | 01:18:56 | ||
50 | NAVOGNE Bertrand | SE | 01:19:20 | ||
51 | GARAND Aurelien | SE | 01:19:27 | ||
52 | FOUCHEYRAND Nathalie | SE | 01:22:10 | ||
53 | GIROUX Elise | SE | 01:23:27 | ||
54 | POUZOL Fabienne | M1 | 01:23:27 | ||
55 | PRUNAYRE Blandine | M1 | 01:23:27 | ||
56 | GARNIER Pascale | M2 | 01:23:44 | ||
57 | MAITRE Malorie | SE | 01:24:47 | ||
58 | REYNAUD Laurie | SE | 01:25:18 | ||
59 | REYNAUD Elodie | ES | 01:25:57 | ||
60 | ASSEZAT Michel | M3 | 01:28:08 | ||
61 | PELIN Laetitia | M1 | 01:33:34 | ||
62 | PION Alexandra | M1 | 01:34:59 | ||
63 | ISSARTEL Cecile | SE | 01:35:09 | ||
64 | CHEVALIER Valerie | M2 | 01:38:31 |