44 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARNIER Geoffrey | SE | 01:09:26 | VELAY ATHLETISME | MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
2 | GROLIER Paul | SE | 01:17:46 | LOZERE SPORT NATURE | LOZERE SPORT NATURE |
3 | CHANAVAT Pierre | ES | 01:20:17 | TRIATHLON LE PUY | |
4 | BONHOMME Baptiste | SE | 01:21:00 | ASPTT NICE | |
5 | GROS Xavier | M1 | 01:24:43 | ||
6 | BORDERIE Laurent | M1 | 01:28:22 | ||
7 | PONCET Mathias | SE | 01:29:13 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
8 | COURTIAL Yannick | M2 | 01:29:41 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
9 | PASCALE Bayle | M2 | 01:29:59 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
10 | REYMOND Fabrice | M1 | 01:33:05 | ||
11 | MALARTRE Julia | ES | 01:33:15 | ||
12 | PERA Jean-baptiste | SE | 01:34:09 | MICHELIN | MICHELIN |
13 | RAUCOURT Alexandre | M1 | 01:34:10 | ||
14 | DURIN Severine | SE | 01:34:11 | VOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNE | VOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNE |
15 | ROCHE Christophe | M1 | 01:35:19 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
16 | CHANDES Stephanie | M1 | 01:35:30 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
17 | SOULIER Jean baptiste | M1 | 01:35:47 | BELLIMONTRAIL | BELLIMONTRAIL |
18 | MASSIAS Nicoletta | M1 | 01:36:06 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | |
19 | DELEAGE Severine | M1 | 01:36:46 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
20 | MOLUCON Cedric | M1 | 01:37:06 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | |
21 | BERAUD Elise | ES | 01:37:52 | ||
22 | KAHALOUN Hassan | M1 | 01:37:59 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
23 | COCHOIS Aurelien | SE | 01:39:01 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
24 | GARIN Alban | M1 | 01:40:55 | ||
25 | MARREL Michael | M1 | 01:42:31 | TOMA INTERIM | TOMA INTERIM |
26 | BONNEFOY Sebastien | M1 | 01:43:19 | ||
27 | OLLIER Marie laure | M1 | 01:43:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN |
28 | BLEU Andre | M2 | 01:45:50 | ||
29 | VOLLE Charles | M3 | 01:47:38 | COURIR EN EMBALVEZ | |
30 | VALLERY Johanne | M1 | 01:48:32 | ||
31 | GROS Jerome | M1 | 01:48:47 | ||
32 | ROCHETTE Arnaud | M1 | 01:50:53 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
33 | FARGIER Pierre | M2 | 01:50:58 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
34 | DUMAS Denis | M1 | 01:51:06 | SPORT USSON NATURE | SPORT USSON NATURE |
35 | BRACONNOT Agnes | M2 | 01:54:42 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
36 | CELINE Bonnet | SE | 01:55:35 | ||
37 | FRERY MARCON Celine | M1 | 01:57:58 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
38 | BRACONNOT Laurent | M2 | 01:57:58 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
39 | DENIE Emmanuel | M1 | 02:02:53 | ||
40 | MORVAN Patrick | M3 | 02:05:43 | USN | |
41 | BARRAULT Alain | M3 | 02:06:22 | TOULHA QUOI | |
42 | GAILLARD Daniel | M4 | 02:07:26 | ATHLE 43 | |
43 | CALMARD Celine | SE | 02:08:21 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
44 | LAMBERT Pauline | SE | 02:18:33 | COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS |