160 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURAND Regis | M1 | 01:40:28 | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE | TEAM TRAIL ISOSTAR BEN RUN |
2 | FARICIER Robin | ES | 01:40:28 | SALOMON/VELAY ATHLETISME | SALOMON AMBASSADOR |
3 | GUYOT Cedric | M1 | 01:45:24 | TRYSSINGEAUX | TRYSSINGEAUX |
4 | GUILLERMAIN Jean-remi | SE | 01:48:22 | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE | |
5 | LABROSSE David | SE | 01:48:57 | NATUR RUNNING | |
6 | AUTIN Olivier | SE | 01:50:29 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
7 | PAILLASSON Pierre | SE | 01:50:46 | ||
8 | AOUST Thibault | SE | 01:51:14 | TEAM BONNEVAL IZZI | |
9 | CARROT Mathias | SE | 01:51:18 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
10 | TIERCIN Hugo | SE | 01:52:13 | ||
11 | BOURGEOIS Philippe | M2 | 01:52:44 | SNCPM | SNCPM |
12 | BOIS Loic | SE | 01:54:39 | ||
13 | OUTIN Pierre | M1 | 01:54:49 | ||
14 | BONCOMPAIN David | M1 | 01:55:11 | ||
15 | SAHUC Bertrand | M1 | 01:55:57 | FOHP | |
16 | CHASSIGNOLE Julien | SE | 01:56:30 | ||
17 | AZZOUZ Najib | SE | 01:57:10 | ||
18 | ISSARTEL Christophe | M1 | 01:57:51 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
19 | SOUCHON Sebastien | SE | 01:58:58 | ||
20 | MARZILLI Sebastien | SE | 01:59:43 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | ENDURANCE SHOP ST ETIENNE |
21 | FERNANDEZ PEREZ Cyril | SE | 01:59:47 | ||
22 | BONHOMME Aurelien | SE | 02:00:00 | TRI. CLUB MONTS DU LYONNAIS | |
23 | BOUCHET David | M1 | 02:03:19 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
24 | CHARRA Florent | SE | 02:03:23 | ||
25 | HANQUET Nicolas | SE | 02:03:40 | TTS PPU | TTS PPU |
26 | BOYER Thibaut | SE | 02:04:10 | ||
27 | GRANGER Nicolas | SE | 02:05:10 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | |
28 | CIOCHETTO Lionel | M1 | 02:05:10 | ||
29 | GAUTIER Maxime | SE | 02:05:37 | ||
30 | BRENOUX Daniel | M2 | 02:06:03 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
31 | SOULIER David | M1 | 02:06:32 | ||
32 | CAMUS Florent | SE | 02:07:15 | LES BIKOUNS | |
33 | CHAPUIS Pascal | M2 | 02:08:58 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
34 | BARDEL Laurent | M2 | 02:09:04 | TLGV | TLGV |
35 | BERTIN Virgile | M1 | 02:09:53 | THALWEG ENDURANCE | THALWEG ENDURANCE |
36 | BENOIT Eric | M1 | 02:11:03 | AS PAPETERIES D ESPALY | AS PAPETERIES D ESPALY |
37 | CHARBONNEL Julien | SE | 02:11:05 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
38 | FREYSSENET Mathieu | SE | 02:11:20 | ||
39 | CHENET Ludovic | M1 | 02:11:56 | ||
40 | GIRAUD Bertrand | SE | 02:12:12 | ||
41 | RIVET Guillaume | M1 | 02:13:01 | LA PETITE FOULEE | LA PETITE FOULEE |
42 | SCHOOVAERTS Benjamin | SE | 02:13:16 | ||
43 | VEROT Joseph | M3 | 02:13:25 | ACO FIRMINY | |
44 | MOGIER Dominique marie marcel | M2 | 02:13:25 | ||
45 | MASSE Philippe | M2 | 02:13:47 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
46 | LAURENSON Julien | SE | 02:14:03 | BISHOP | BISHOP |
47 | GRACZYK Damien | SE | 02:14:14 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
48 | ABEL Joanny | SE | 02:14:24 | ||
49 | FAYOLLE Laurent | M2 | 02:14:42 | ||
50 | PERBET Fabrice | SE | 02:14:58 | ||
51 | MARCON Cedric | M1 | 02:15:00 | ATOUT SPORTS | ATOUT SPORTS |
52 | GOUTORBE Gregory | M1 | 02:15:05 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | ST MO RUNNING CLUB |
53 | AVOND Lionel | M1 | 02:15:24 | MONTBRISON TRIATHLON | |
54 | VANTIEGHEM Olivier | M1 | 02:15:37 | GARAGE CUISINIER | |
55 | OLLIER Gregory | M1 | 02:15:41 | ATHLEFORM 42 | |
56 | GIDON Alexandre | SE | 02:17:07 | ||
57 | MOURIER Eric | M1 | 02:17:16 | ||
58 | GACHET Jean philippe | M2 | 02:17:44 | PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX | PPU |
59 | RAQUIN Etienne | SE | 02:18:21 | TIM2-4 | TIM2-4 |
60 | ROCHE Jeremy | SE | 02:18:59 | ||
61 | LIMOUSIN Jeremy | SE | 02:19:00 | ||
62 | QUIBLIER Stephane | M1 | 02:19:21 | LA PETITE FOULEE - LA FOUILLOUSE | |
63 | VALETTE Pascal | M2 | 02:19:21 | ||
64 | MILLION Loic | SE | 02:19:45 | ||
65 | PIETRI Stephane | M2 | 02:20:09 | ||
66 | GIRY Damien | SE | 02:20:17 | ||
67 | DARNE Mickael | SE | 02:21:54 | ASL MICHELIN | ASL MICHELIN |
68 | TONSON Dominique | M1 | 02:21:59 | ||
69 | TREILLE Frederic | M1 | 02:22:21 | ||
70 | GALLEY Nicolas | SE | 02:22:33 | ||
71 | RICOU Alain | M2 | 02:23:00 | ||
72 | PEILLON Gabin | SE | 02:23:28 | ||
73 | BOUREILLE Mathieu | SE | 02:23:32 | USSON SPORT NATURE | SAS CHARLES CHAPUIS |
74 | JOUBERT Julien | SE | 02:23:45 | ||
75 | CLAIRBOIS Matthieu | M1 | 02:23:51 | TEAM CINNA | TEAM CINNA |
76 | JOURJON Julien | SE | 02:23:59 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | |
77 | PONTVIANNE Frederic | M2 | 02:24:03 | ||
78 | VALETTE Romaric | M1 | 02:24:30 | ATOUT SPORTS | VPDEPANCLEAN |
79 | MAZUR Frederic | M1 | 02:24:52 | ||
80 | MARTIN Stephane | M1 | 02:24:56 | ||
81 | PIC Herve | SE | 02:26:12 | ||
82 | BOURGIER Dimitri | ES | 02:26:16 | ||
83 | LOI Dany | SE | 02:26:19 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
84 | GALLIEN Laurent | SE | 02:27:30 | ||
85 | AYEL Jerome | M1 | 02:27:35 | COURIR A SEYSSUEL | |
86 | JEAN Jerome | SE | 02:27:44 | TEAM CINNA | TEAM CINNA |
87 | MARTIN Gaetan | SE | 02:27:51 | AIRBUS SPORTING CLUB | AIRBUS SPORTING CLUB |
88 | CHATAGNON Roger | M1 | 02:27:51 | ||
89 | BONNISSOL Emmanuel | M1 | 02:28:00 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
90 | DUMOULIN Yann | M1 | 02:28:02 | SAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSE | SAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSE |
91 | BESSENAY Matthieu | M1 | 02:29:35 | OUISTITEAM | OUISTITEAM |
92 | LO MANTO Bruno | M1 | 02:29:57 | ||
93 | LARGERON Timothy | SE | 02:30:15 | ||
94 | PICHON Julien | SE | 02:30:53 | ||
95 | SALVAT Serge | M1 | 02:31:10 | TLGV | |
96 | LEFEVRE Augustin | SE | 02:31:27 | ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS | |
97 | SABOT Thierry | M1 | 02:31:37 | ||
98 | FARICIER Thierry | M2 | 02:31:41 | ||
99 | ALBURNI Vincent | M1 | 02:31:44 | ||
100 | EXBRAYAT Vincent | SE | 02:32:25 | ||
101 | PERICCI Lionel | M1 | 02:33:20 | LA PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAE | LA PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAE |
102 | ROMEAS Vincent | M1 | 02:33:37 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
103 | POYET Gwendhal | M1 | 02:34:19 | ||
104 | COUDERT Lionel | M1 | 02:34:24 | ||
105 | BECUWE Arnaud | M1 | 02:36:20 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
106 | BOUTTE Jeremy | SE | 02:36:47 | ||
107 | TAVERNIER Benjamin | ES | 02:36:50 | ||
108 | LOURENCO Christophe | SE | 02:36:58 | ||
109 | GUILLOT Bertrand | SE | 02:37:12 | ||
110 | ESPADA Raphael | M1 | 02:37:14 | TTS | TTS |
111 | PEREZ Xavier | SE | 02:37:14 | TTS | TTS |
112 | DURIEU Ludovic | M1 | 02:37:28 | ||
113 | SOTTON Pierrick | SE | 02:38:17 | ||
114 | CHAPUIS Antoine | M3 | 02:38:52 | ||
115 | BOURGIER Jeremy | ES | 02:40:10 | ||
116 | FAYEN Alexandre | SE | 02:40:14 | ||
117 | ARNAUD Sebastien | M1 | 02:41:01 | ||
118 | EXBRAYAT Bruno | M1 | 02:41:34 | ||
119 | DAMOUR Gerard | M2 | 02:43:39 | ||
120 | BONNEBOUCHE Nicolas | SE | 02:43:40 | ||
121 | BRACONNOT Cyril | M1 | 02:44:38 | ||
122 | POURRAT Pascal | M1 | 02:44:39 | ||
123 | MERLIN Jean loic | M1 | 02:47:38 | ||
124 | DATH Frederic | M2 | 02:47:42 | RUNFUN VITRY | RUNFUN VITRY |
125 | ROMEAS Lionel | M1 | 02:49:35 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
126 | ALBOUY Alexis | SE | 02:53:59 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
127 | PERA Jean-baptiste | SE | 02:53:59 | MICHELIN | MICHELIN |
128 | CHAUVET Jean philippe | M2 | 02:54:09 | VEAUCHE | |
129 | BANCEL Denis | M2 | 02:58:01 | BANBAN | |
130 | OLIVIER Jean claude | M2 | 02:59:27 | ||
131 | DENLIKER Jean pierre | M2 | 02:59:32 | COURIRPLAISIR | COURIRPLAISIR |
132 | CELSA Salvatore | SE | 03:00:07 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | ST MO RUNNING CLUB |
133 | BARRIERE Eric | SE | 03:00:27 | LE RANDONNEUR FOUFOUFOU | |
134 | NOLIN Victor | SE | 03:02:00 | ||
135 | CHAMBON Romain | SE | 03:02:00 | ||
136 | BETTINI Frederic | M1 | 03:04:05 | ||
137 | SAVOIE Thierry | M2 | 03:07:09 | COURNON AC | |
138 | OLIVIER Julien | JU | 03:07:18 | ||
139 | LAI Julien | ES | 03:10:15 | ||
140 | BOUTHEON Alain | M2 | 03:29:22 | TEAM TRAIL43 | TEAM TRAIL43 |
141 | GAILLARD Daniel | M4 | 03:41:56 | ATHLE43 |