La Recoumène 2018

08/04/2018
Le Monastier sur Gazeille - Haute-Loire (43)

7,5 km

14 km

108 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 SAVEL TanguySE00:58:42
2 BENEZIT RaphaelM100:59:03VELAY ATHLETISME
3 SAURON VincentSE00:59:04VELAY ATHLETISME
4 LECLERCQ VincentSE00:59:13
5 GUERIN ThomasSE00:59:18ACEP VALRAS
6 CHAUSSE RichardM101:02:13VELAY ATHLETISME
7 AUDIARD EricM201:02:38
8 DUBOIS SergeM201:02:38VELAY ATHLETISME
9 DUFOUR FredericSE01:05:01TEAM CINNA
10 BONNET BebertSE01:05:16
11 GEVAUDAN FredericM101:06:15
12 ROMEAS RichardM101:06:39
13 VIALAT EricSE01:06:54CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
14 CRESPE RemiSE01:07:48MOUNTAIN TRAIL 15
15 CRESPE YoannSE01:07:49
16 FRANCOIS LudovicSE01:08:25
17 JAMON MickaelM101:09:11CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
18 PENNANT EricSE01:09:16VELAY ATHLETISME
19 ROCHER StephaneM101:09:57
20 BOET RomainSE01:10:04TRAIL AGAIN
21 PICHOT RaphaelM101:10:11
22 GRANGER DavidSE01:10:47VELAY ATHLETISME
23 GODIN EricM201:10:59CA LANGOGNE
24 BONNISSOL EmmanuelM101:11:14COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
25 CHAPON LaurentM201:12:17COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
26 CHARBONNEL JulienSE01:12:25CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
27 CRESPY StephaneM101:12:37CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
28 JOUVE MarcM201:12:40COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
29 FILAIRE JoelleM301:12:50JOGGING 43
30 FARGETTE FredericM101:13:33
31 LAURENT DidierM101:13:34
32 NOURA HelderM101:13:49
33 ARNAUDON GerardM201:14:03
34 ARCHER JulienSE01:14:11TRAIL AGAIN
35 BERTRAND JulienSE01:14:36
36 LAURENT AlexandreSE01:14:56
37 DURKALEC DominiqueM101:15:00AZIMUT 43
38 POUDEROUX PierreSE01:15:17
39 BONICEL FranckM101:15:19CA LANGOGNE
40 GAZANION EricSE01:15:24
41 FAVRE REGULLON NicolasM101:15:41CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
42 REYMOND FabriceM101:15:51
43 CLASTRE AndreM301:16:05SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER
44 TEYSSONNEYRE VincentM101:16:35
45 MECHINEAU WillySE01:16:36TRAIL AGAIN
46 METRAL ChristianM301:16:38BIOT ACBIOT
47 TANGHE DavidSE01:16:39
48 LASHERME DavidSE01:17:06
49 BOUCHET ClaireSE01:17:45VELAY ATHLETISME
50 ROUCHON ThibautSE01:17:47
51 SCHUTZ AntoninSE01:18:32COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
52 GABRIEL DavidSE01:18:48
53 PAYS FlorentSE01:18:56TEAM RUN CHER
54 ROCHE DavidM101:19:18CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
55 VIDAL RaphaelM101:19:46
56 LEVASSEUR NicolasSE01:19:58
57 HILLAIRE ThierryM101:19:59LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE
58 GIROUD Jean pierreM201:20:07VELAY ATHLETISME
59 RICOU AlainM201:20:22
60 COURTHALIAC ClaireSE01:20:27
61 EYRAUD SergeM301:20:33LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
62 MERGOIL GerardM301:20:44SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER
63 HAURY JulienSE01:20:56
64 ROCHE NicolasSE01:21:15CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
65 FOURNERIE RomainSE01:21:23TRIATHLON LE PUY
66 BLEU AndreM201:22:05
67 MACHABERT FrancoisSE01:22:32LES 4 FACES DU CHATEAU
68 BUTCHER JonathanSE01:23:20
69 VALENTIN EliseSE01:23:25
70 CHAMPANHET Jean-lucM201:23:42
71 BONNEFOUX DamienSE01:23:50LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
72 BAILLET ChloeSE01:24:01COURSAC HANDBALL CLUB
73 CHARREYRON CyrilM101:24:01COURSAC HANDBALL CLUB
74 RAFFIER Jean francoisM101:24:02COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
75 MORIN JohannaSE01:24:41
76 SAVEL EmilieSE01:24:41
77 BAVER CleliaM101:24:43LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
78 POUDEROUX BernardM201:24:43LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAINLES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
79 CHAZAL YannickM101:25:18TRIATHLON LE PUY
80 MONATTE PierreM101:25:39
81 VALENTIN LaurentM101:25:45VELAY ATHLETISME
82 THOMAS GuyM201:26:26
83 VOLLE CharlesM301:26:27COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
84 LIMOUSIN NicolasSE01:26:52
85 RICHAUD FrancoisM101:27:01CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
86 BELLUT ChristianM301:27:01VELAY ATHLETISME
87 LIMOUSIN FredericM101:27:43
88 BAUDIN YvonM301:27:53JOGGING 43
89 BOITTIN CelineSE01:27:55CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
90 JEAN LUC JouveM201:27:59
91 REYNAUD YvesM301:28:21
92 COURIOL Marie pauleM201:28:28VELAY ATHLETISME
93 DIOUDONNAT ChantalM201:29:33VELAY ATHLETISME
94 FAYET PatrickM301:30:23
95 AUBAZAC DanielM201:30:50
96 LAFFONT MauriceM301:31:17
97 BONHOMME PascalM101:31:29COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
98 RIVET FabienM101:31:32
99 GERENTES DanielM201:31:44
100 TREILLE FernandM301:31:55LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
101 UGGERI JulienM101:32:11
102 GAUTHIER NicolasSE01:32:21
103 BROUSSARD BernardM301:34:33CMPS STE MARIE
104 MASSON RegisM301:34:33
105 LEVET ChristelM101:35:42LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
106 SAHUC MelanieSE01:40:24
107 PIERQUIN ChristineM201:51:26
108 VALHORGUE ColetteM301:51:26

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés