108 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVEL Tanguy | SE | 00:58:42 | ||
2 | SAURON Vincent | SE | 00:59:04 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
3 | LECLERCQ Vincent | SE | 00:59:13 | ||
4 | GUERIN Thomas | SE | 00:59:18 | ACEP VALRAS | |
5 | DUFOUR Frederic | SE | 01:05:01 | TEAM CINNA | |
6 | BONNET Bebert | SE | 01:05:16 | ||
7 | VIALAT Eric | SE | 01:06:54 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
8 | CRESPE Remi | SE | 01:07:48 | MOUNTAIN TRAIL 15 | |
9 | CRESPE Yoann | SE | 01:07:49 | ||
10 | FRANCOIS Ludovic | SE | 01:08:25 | ||
11 | PENNANT Eric | SE | 01:09:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
12 | BOET Romain | SE | 01:10:04 | TRAIL AGAIN | |
13 | GRANGER David | SE | 01:10:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
14 | CHARBONNEL Julien | SE | 01:12:25 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
15 | ARCHER Julien | SE | 01:14:11 | TRAIL AGAIN | |
16 | BERTRAND Julien | SE | 01:14:36 | ||
17 | LAURENT Alexandre | SE | 01:14:56 | ||
18 | POUDEROUX Pierre | SE | 01:15:17 | ||
19 | GAZANION Eric | SE | 01:15:24 | ||
20 | MECHINEAU Willy | SE | 01:16:36 | TRAIL AGAIN | |
21 | TANGHE David | SE | 01:16:39 | ||
22 | LASHERME David | SE | 01:17:06 | ||
1 | BOUCHET Claire | SE | 01:17:45 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
23 | ROUCHON Thibaut | SE | 01:17:47 | ||
24 | SCHUTZ Antonin | SE | 01:18:32 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
25 | GABRIEL David | SE | 01:18:48 | ||
26 | PAYS Florent | SE | 01:18:56 | TEAM RUN CHER | |
27 | LEVASSEUR Nicolas | SE | 01:19:58 | ||
2 | COURTHALIAC Claire | SE | 01:20:27 | ||
28 | HAURY Julien | SE | 01:20:56 | ||
29 | ROCHE Nicolas | SE | 01:21:15 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
30 | FOURNERIE Romain | SE | 01:21:23 | TRIATHLON LE PUY | |
31 | MACHABERT Francois | SE | 01:22:32 | LES 4 FACES DU CHATEAU | |
32 | BUTCHER Jonathan | SE | 01:23:20 | ||
3 | VALENTIN Elise | SE | 01:23:25 | ||
33 | BONNEFOUX Damien | SE | 01:23:50 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
4 | BAILLET Chloe | SE | 01:24:01 | COURSAC HANDBALL CLUB | |
5 | MORIN Johanna | SE | 01:24:41 | ||
6 | SAVEL Emilie | SE | 01:24:41 | ||
34 | LIMOUSIN Nicolas | SE | 01:26:52 | ||
7 | BOITTIN Celine | SE | 01:27:55 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
35 | GAUTHIER Nicolas | SE | 01:32:21 | ||
8 | SAHUC Melanie | SE | 01:40:24 |