184 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SILBERMANN Thomas | SE | 00:41:29 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | TEAM JEAN JEAN | |
2 | VIRISSEL Tony | SE | 00:42:06 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | ALTITUDE TEAM | |
3 | DERAIL Paul | SE | 00:44:12 | |||
4 | SARRET Flavien | SE | 00:46:34 | ESPERANCE CEYRAT ATHLE | ||
5 | DELEAGE Julien | SE | 00:47:46 | |||
1 | SOUCHON Myriam | SE | 00:48:22 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | BEN RUN BEN RANDO | |
6 | CHAUSSE Adrien | SE | 00:50:07 | LES COPAINS DU DIMANCHE | LES COPAINS DU DIMANCHE | |
7 | POYET Benjamin | SE | 00:50:12 | |||
2 | MARGERIT Perrine | SE | 00:50:27 | |||
8 | ANTONELLI Sylvain | SE | 00:50:59 | |||
9 | BOURGIER Eymeric | SE | 00:51:32 | |||
3 | CROUZET Noellie | SE | 00:51:45 | ATOUSPORTS | TDR 42 - MOJITO TRAIL | |
10 | PEYRAGROSSE Arnaud | SE | 00:52:22 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
4 | BAYLE Manon | SE | 00:52:57 | |||
5 | BRUNON Perrine | SE | 00:53:27 | ELAN 91 | ||
11 | CELLE Baptiste | SE | 00:55:00 | |||
12 | MAGNOULOUX Julien | SE | 00:55:24 | |||
13 | CHANTELAUZE Anthony | SE | 00:55:46 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | ||
6 | MOULIN Marion | SE | 00:55:48 | |||
14 | FOURNEL Vincent | SE | 00:56:02 | |||
15 | AMANI Soufiane | SE | 00:56:16 | |||
16 | BERNARD Mickael | SE | 00:56:24 | |||
17 | BOUCHET Florian | SE | 00:56:30 | |||
18 | BRUNON Corentin | SE | 00:56:31 | |||
19 | PAILLET Bastien | SE | 00:58:18 | |||
7 | MARECHAL Romane | SE | 01:00:53 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
8 | DUCHEZ Elise | SE | 01:00:54 | |||
20 | GUICHARD Romain | SE | 01:00:55 | |||
21 | TEMPERE Dimitri | SE | 01:02:06 | |||
9 | BARRIOL Charlene | SE | 01:02:27 | |||
22 | BREUIL Xavier | SE | 01:02:29 | FEURS TRIATHLON | ||
23 | MOGER Charly | SE | 01:02:38 | |||
24 | LAURENT Jeremy | SE | 01:03:29 | |||
25 | BEAL Jeremie | SE | 01:03:59 | UFOR | ||
10 | RIVAT Estelle | SE | 01:04:06 | |||
26 | VACHER Guillaume | SE | 01:05:09 | |||
27 | MOULIN Johan | SE | 01:05:43 | |||
11 | AVIAS BRUSTEL Megane | SE | 01:05:50 | |||
28 | DESMAZIERES Hicham | SE | 01:07:29 | |||
12 | CHOUVELON Manon | SE | 01:08:04 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
13 | BARBERO Deborah | SE | 01:08:35 | |||
14 | COLOMBET Jeanne | SE | 01:09:16 | |||
15 | GUIGON Melanie | SE | 01:11:03 | ML43 LA PASSION DU SPORT | ||
16 | SAHUC Anne lise | SE | 01:12:25 | |||
17 | HAMDI Doriane | SE | 01:12:55 | |||
18 | SOUVIGNET Adeline | SE | 01:14:54 | |||
19 | CROS Charlene | SE | 01:15:32 | |||
20 | MOULIN Noemie | SE | 01:15:52 | |||
29 | DE CARVALHO DA COSTA Carl | SE | 01:16:14 | |||
21 | CHELLE Solene | SE | 01:22:38 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
30 | ALEGRIA Tony | SE | 01:30:22 |