184 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SILBERMANN Thomas | SE | 00:41:29 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | TEAM JEAN JEAN | |
2 | VIRISSEL Tony | SE | 00:42:06 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | ALTITUDE TEAM | |
3 | LYOTARD Nicolas | M1 | 00:42:27 | |||
4 | DERAIL Paul | SE | 00:44:12 | |||
5 | MICHEL Lino | CA | 00:44:23 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
6 | GOUDET Sebastien | M0 | 00:44:51 | |||
7 | SOUFI Julian | M0 | 00:45:20 | |||
8 | GONCALVES Arno | ES | 00:46:24 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
9 | SARRET Flavien | SE | 00:46:34 | ESPERANCE CEYRAT ATHLE | ||
10 | ROUSSET Gregory | M0 | 00:46:35 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | ||
11 | BARRALON Jeremy | M0 | 00:46:43 | |||
12 | DELEAGE Julien | SE | 00:47:46 | |||
13 | LAUBUGE Sebastien | M1 | 00:48:02 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
14 | VALOUR Laurent | M3 | 00:48:02 | ATHLE 43 | ||
15 | SOUCHON Myriam | SE | 00:48:22 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | BEN RUN BEN RANDO | |
16 | MICHEL Jocelyn | M2 | 00:49:38 | |||
17 | CHAUSSE Adrien | SE | 00:50:07 | LES COPAINS DU DIMANCHE | LES COPAINS DU DIMANCHE | |
18 | POYET Benjamin | SE | 00:50:12 | |||
19 | LORNAGE Romain | CA | 00:50:16 | ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | ||
20 | KRACHT Maxime | M1 | 00:50:18 | |||
21 | MARGERIT Perrine | SE | 00:50:27 | |||
22 | ANTONELLI Sylvain | SE | 00:50:59 | |||
23 | SEYS Aurelien | M1 | 00:51:02 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | ||
24 | HENNEMANN Pierre | M0 | 00:51:12 | |||
25 | BOURGIER Eymeric | SE | 00:51:32 | |||
26 | CHAPON Jeremy | M0 | 00:51:38 | |||
27 | CHAIZE Benoit | M0 | 00:51:41 | LES ZINZ | ||
28 | CROUZET Noellie | SE | 00:51:45 | ATOUSPORTS | TDR 42 - MOJITO TRAIL | |
29 | PEYRAGROSSE Arnaud | SE | 00:52:22 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
30 | VASSEUR Christian | M0 | 00:52:43 | |||
31 | BAYLE Manon | SE | 00:52:57 | |||
32 | CHAMBON Gael | M0 | 00:53:10 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
33 | BRUNON Perrine | SE | 00:53:27 | ELAN 91 | ||
34 | JEMILI Ouisam | M0 | 00:54:16 | |||
35 | MEO Fabrice | M3 | 00:54:30 | |||
36 | MARCON Pierric | M1 | 00:54:31 | |||
37 | BENETON Pierre | M1 | 00:54:44 | |||
38 | CELLE Baptiste | SE | 00:55:00 | |||
39 | PEYRARD Loic | M0 | 00:55:16 | |||
40 | MAGNOULOUX Julien | SE | 00:55:24 | |||
41 | TERLE Stephane | M4 | 00:55:32 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | ||
42 | CHANTELAUZE Anthony | SE | 00:55:46 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | ||
43 | MOULIN Marion | SE | 00:55:48 | |||
44 | GUINET Stephane | M2 | 00:56:01 | |||
45 | FOURNEL Vincent | SE | 00:56:02 | |||
46 | COLLARD Jerome | M1 | 00:56:04 | |||
47 | JOLIVET Johan | M1 | 00:56:14 | LE JOGGEUR EN CARTON | ||
48 | AMANI Soufiane | SE | 00:56:16 | |||
49 | BORE Romain | M2 | 00:56:21 | |||
50 | BERNARD Mickael | SE | 00:56:24 | |||
51 | VARENNE Olivier | M1 | 00:56:27 | |||
52 | BOUCHET Florian | SE | 00:56:30 | |||
53 | BRUNON Corentin | SE | 00:56:31 | |||
54 | TOURIER Bruno | M3 | 00:56:34 | |||
55 | BLANCHON Gil | CA | 00:56:57 | |||
56 | RIOCREUX Lowan | CA | 00:57:20 | |||
57 | OLIVIER Audrey | M2 | 00:57:32 | |||
58 | RIVET Adrien | M0 | 00:57:59 | |||
59 | PAILLET Bastien | SE | 00:58:18 | |||
60 | EXBRAYAT Vincent | M0 | 00:58:46 | |||
61 | LIOGIER Felix | M3 | 00:58:49 | |||
62 | ROCHER Julien | M1 | 00:59:01 | |||
63 | BACHET Linda | M3 | 00:59:07 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | ||
64 | PEREZ Jose | M2 | 00:59:07 | USSL | ||
65 | DELOLME Christophe | M3 | 00:59:19 | |||
66 | IMBERT Jean-luc | M4 | 00:59:29 | |||
67 | BOURGIN Thomas | ES | 00:59:36 | |||
68 | PIGNARD Mickael | M1 | 00:59:38 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
69 | CELLE Patrick | M5 | 00:59:50 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ||
70 | MONTCHALIN Annie | M0 | 00:59:55 | |||
71 | JADIN Yoann | M0 | 01:00:02 | |||
72 | DESAGES William | M0 | 01:00:31 | |||
73 | MARECHAL Romane | SE | 01:00:53 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
74 | DUCHEZ Elise | SE | 01:00:54 | |||
75 | GUICHARD Romain | SE | 01:00:55 | |||
76 | GRANGER Patrice | M4 | 01:01:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
77 | PORTE Marion | M0 | 01:01:20 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
78 | GAUTHIER Alain | M6 | 01:01:21 | |||
79 | SACCA Camil | M6 | 01:01:31 | |||
80 | LAURENT Guillaume | M0 | 01:01:31 | |||
81 | PAREJA Karine | M2 | 01:01:43 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
82 | BALIAN Carole | M2 | 01:01:55 | |||
83 | TEMPERE Dimitri | SE | 01:02:06 | |||
84 | AUDRIN Eric | M3 | 01:02:08 | |||
85 | MARCOUX Vincent | M2 | 01:02:23 | |||
86 | BARRIOL Charlene | SE | 01:02:27 | |||
87 | COLOMBAT Pierre-olivier | M0 | 01:02:28 | |||
88 | BREUIL Xavier | SE | 01:02:29 | FEURS TRIATHLON | ||
89 | VERDY Fabien | M0 | 01:02:29 | |||
90 | LUCIANO Laure | M0 | 01:02:32 | AMC AUBAGNE | ||
91 | MOGER Charly | SE | 01:02:38 | |||
92 | DESFLACHES Laurent | M3 | 01:03:01 | |||
93 | LUCIANO Marc | M0 | 01:03:14 | |||
94 | LAURENT Jeremy | SE | 01:03:29 | |||
95 | BACHET Christian | M5 | 01:03:29 | |||
96 | CORNILION Jean-noel | M3 | 01:03:37 | |||
97 | DERAIL Laurent | M3 | 01:03:39 | |||
98 | BEGON Remi | M1 | 01:03:41 | |||
99 | BEAL Jeremie | SE | 01:03:59 | UFOR | ||
100 | BAURE Stephane | M2 | 01:04:03 | |||
101 | RIVAT Estelle | SE | 01:04:06 | |||
102 | DOLMAZON Maud | M0 | 01:04:30 | |||
103 | BONNET Anthony | M2 | 01:04:33 | |||
104 | CORTIAL Florence | M2 | 01:04:51 | |||
105 | VACHER Guillaume | SE | 01:05:09 | |||
106 | GIRARD Christophe | M3 | 01:05:32 | PLUS PAS FACILE QUE COMPLIQUE | ||
107 | MOULIN Johan | SE | 01:05:43 | |||
108 | AVIAS BRUSTEL Megane | SE | 01:05:50 | |||
109 | LEGAT Marcel | M7 | 01:06:01 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | ||
110 | WISNIEWSKI Vincent | M0 | 01:06:02 | |||
111 | MOREL Jerome | M3 | 01:06:25 | |||
112 | CIVIER Laetitia | M0 | 01:06:28 | |||
113 | BAURE Francois | M2 | 01:06:31 | |||
114 | GARARA Marc | M6 | 01:06:42 | ATOUSPORTS | ||
115 | GAUBERT Bruno | M4 | 01:07:08 | |||
116 | DESMAZIERES Hicham | SE | 01:07:29 | |||
117 | HAMON Hasnaa | M3 | 01:07:33 | LES AGNELETS | ||
118 | ARRIGHI Guillaume | M0 | 01:07:41 | |||
119 | MONTELLIMARD Floriane | M1 | 01:07:47 | ML43 LA PASSION DU SPORT | ||
120 | CHOUVELON Manon | SE | 01:08:04 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
121 | MENUT Mathieu | M1 | 01:08:31 | |||
122 | SAMUEL Sylvain | M2 | 01:08:32 | |||
123 | BARBERO Deborah | SE | 01:08:35 | |||
124 | PEYRACHE Chantal | M2 | 01:08:47 | |||
125 | COLOMBET Christian | M5 | 01:08:50 | |||
126 | MOULIN Laetitia | M2 | 01:08:58 | |||
127 | PETAVY Christophe | M3 | 01:09:02 | |||
128 | PERARD Valerie | M1 | 01:09:11 | |||
129 | COLOMBET Jeanne | SE | 01:09:16 | |||
130 | VACHER Christian | M5 | 01:09:25 | |||
131 | HAYOIT Andre | M5 | 01:09:42 | GENDARMES DE COEUR | ||
132 | BEAUD Didier | M4 | 01:09:51 | |||
133 | NOLLET Justine | M1 | 01:10:07 | FINISHERS FOREZIENS | ||
134 | AULAGNE Dorian | ES | 01:10:23 | |||
135 | FOURNEL Emmanuelle | M0 | 01:10:27 | |||
136 | FRANCAIS Eric | M1 | 01:10:33 | |||
137 | GALANT Emmanuel | M2 | 01:10:42 | |||
138 | GUICHARD Jean-paul | M5 | 01:10:44 | |||
139 | GUIGON Melanie | SE | 01:11:03 | ML43 LA PASSION DU SPORT | ||
140 | BOUTEYRE Sandrine | M2 | 01:11:19 | |||
141 | OUTIN Mickael | M0 | 01:11:32 | |||
142 | BERTHET Lilian | M2 | 01:11:50 | |||
143 | ROCHE Sabrina | M1 | 01:11:51 | |||
144 | CHAPUIS Antoine | M6 | 01:12:12 | |||
145 | SAHUC Anne lise | SE | 01:12:25 | |||
146 | DUCHAND Ludovic | M2 | 01:12:31 | |||
147 | HAMDI Doriane | SE | 01:12:55 | |||
148 | DESOLME Clarisse | ES | 01:12:56 | LES LOULOUS | ||
149 | ROUSSET Hugo | ES | 01:12:56 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | LES LOULOUS | |
150 | PERRIER Cyril | M0 | 01:12:59 | |||
151 | LECOGNE Olivier | M3 | 01:13:15 | PLUS PAS FACILE QUE COMPLIQUE | ||
152 | PETAVY Nathalie | M1 | 01:13:24 | |||
153 | BORY Christine | M4 | 01:13:31 | |||
154 | DREVET Dominique | M7 | 01:14:09 | |||
155 | MALETZKI Roxane | M0 | 01:14:21 | |||
156 | CHEVALIER Lucien | M5 | 01:14:45 | |||
157 | RIVAT Arnaud | ES | 01:14:47 | |||
158 | CIZERON Alexandre | M2 | 01:14:48 | BOUGE TA FLEM | ||
159 | SOUVIGNET Adeline | SE | 01:14:54 | |||
160 | DESFOND Christophe | M0 | 01:15:28 | |||
161 | CROS Charlene | SE | 01:15:32 | |||
162 | RIVAT Christine | M4 | 01:15:36 | |||
163 | MOULIN Noemie | SE | 01:15:52 | |||
164 | DE CARVALHO DA COSTA Carl | SE | 01:16:14 | |||
165 | COUTANSON Severine | M2 | 01:16:15 | |||
166 | ALIBERT Noemie | ES | 01:18:20 | |||
167 | ALIBERT Jean philippe | M2 | 01:18:21 | |||
168 | DUFETRE Beatrice | M2 | 01:18:34 | |||
169 | DUFETRE Yvan | M2 | 01:18:34 | |||
170 | MERGOIL Corinne | M4 | 01:19:43 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
171 | BONHOMME Pascal | M3 | 01:19:43 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
172 | BREUIL Joelle | M5 | 01:19:56 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ||
173 | GARNIER Blandine | M1 | 01:19:56 | |||
174 | RONCO Valerie | M4 | 01:20:19 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | ||
175 | FAURAND Philippe | M6 | 01:20:20 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
176 | CHARRAT Claire | M0 | 01:21:15 | TEAM BOUGE TA FLEMME | ||
177 | CHARRAT Evelyne | M5 | 01:21:15 | |||
178 | PACALON Laurent | M1 | 01:22:17 | |||
179 | CHELLE Solene | SE | 01:22:38 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
180 | THIOLAT Gilles | M3 | 01:22:38 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
181 | VAUTERIN Nicolas | M2 | 01:27:11 | |||
182 | ALEGRIA Tony | SE | 01:30:22 | |||
183 | COMPTE Alexia | M2 | 01:31:01 | TEAM RUN | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
184 | GENCO Severine | M1 | 01:32:39 |