Corrida du Puy-en-Velay 2022

26/11/2022
Le Puy-en-Velay - Haute-Loire (43)

7,5 km

1 km

2,5 km

Course à l'Americaine

554 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 PIRES LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:24:06MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERANNEE
2 RIVET AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:24:14VELAY ATHLETISME
3 THIOLIERE Pierre-jeanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:24:38FAC ANDREZIEUX
4 MICHEL LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:24:47STADE CLERMONTOIS
5 IMBERT ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:24:56VELAY ATHLETISME
6 VAZ HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:25:14FAC ANDREZIEUXFAC ANDREZIEUX
7 ESPEJO RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:25:21VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93
8 BAY GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:25:24COQUELICOT 42BV SPORT - VEETS
9 GIBERT BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:25:29VELAY ATHLETISME
10 BOTELHO EstebanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:25:34
11 GUERIN ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:25:39VOTRE CLUBACEP VALREAS
12 BERT SamDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:26:07ALE ECHIROLLESILLEGITEAM
13 PIGNAL SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:26:11
14 TCHABOURINE SeverinDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:26:20FAC ANDREZIEUX
15 GODEZ QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:26:27CRV LYON
16 VIDAL LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:26:27VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
17 BADIOU LorisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:26:27VELAY ATHLETISME
18 BARRY AmadouDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:26:34VELAY ATHLETISME
19 BOULON MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:26:37VELAY ATHLETISMEAUVERGNATS DU COEUR
20 MIOLANE CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:26:42COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
21 PRAT MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:26:53COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCLF
22 IMBERT JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:26:58VELAY ATHLETISME
23 BENEZIT RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:27:02VELAY ATHLETISME
24 PERNET CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:27:04TEAM LIFETRI
25 TRESCARTE VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:27:08
26 MICHEL LinoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:27:31VELAY ATHLETISME
27 SAVEL TanguyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:27:34
28 POYO ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:27:35VELAY ATHLETISME
29 HOURYCHENKO AlianskeyDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:27:35
30 BOUQUET YannDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:27:38
31 BEGON Anne sophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:27:42SA MONTBRISONNAISBEN RUN RUNNING CONSEIL
32 ROMEUF JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:27:45VELAY ATHLETISME
33 PONTVIANNE AlexiDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:27:54TRYSSINGEAUX
34 DUMAS FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:28:03LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
35 CHASTANG JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:28:10VELAY ATHLETISME
36 LOUCHE RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:28:12TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
37 DUCROQUET OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:28:15VELAY ATHLETISME
38 GUILLERMIN JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:28:18TEAM RUN FOREZ
39 BOUREILLE MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:28:22USSON SPORT NATURE
40 GAGNE FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:28:23VELAY ATHLETISME
41 ROURE PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:28:28VELAY ATHLETISME
42 PRAT CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:28:53COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCLF
43 DUMAS JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:29:10VELAY ATHLETISME
44 AUDIARD LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:29:14VELAY ATHLETISME
45 BERTRAND SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:29:17VELAY ATHLETISME
46 ALLEMAND MattisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:29:38
47 BERGOIN EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:29:43BEER TEAM
48 REYNAUD BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:29:44LANDOS
49 DUBOIS SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:29:55VELAY ATHLETISME
50 BERT EmmaDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:29:56MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE
51 MAURY MathisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:29:57
52 NICOLAS MariusDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:29:59
53 POULAT JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:30:06ASMSE TRI-42
54 COMBET MaxenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:30:08FAC ANDREZIEUX
55 JANUEL MatteoDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:30:08SA MONTBRISONNAIS
56 DARRAS GeoffreyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:30:10TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
57 BARD AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:30:10CAL CHARLIEU
58 BUFFERNE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:30:15
59 CHARTOIRE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:30:19COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
60 SCHUTZ AntoninDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:30:33COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
61 BOLOTNIKOV DmitriyDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:30:48TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
62 MORIN ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:30:51VELAY ATHLETISME
63 LAPALUS PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:30:56MATOU RUN
64 FRERY ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:31:00USSON SPORT NATURE
65 PELLIN AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:01
66 ALLIBERT EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:31:04COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
67 SOULIER AlexDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:04CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
68 CHEZAL VivienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:05TEAM RUN FOREZ
69 DAGAND DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:31:09VELO SPORT FRAISSES
70 JALADE FredDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:31:12LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
71 BOUET LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:31:16VELAY ATHLETISME
72 GUERET MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:31:16VELAY ATHLETISME
73 BRUYERE AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:20
74 GREGOIRE VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:31:23
75 LYOTARD SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:31:24LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
76 COURTEIX JordanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:30CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDELES CABISTES EPICURIENS
77 MAYER EtienneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:34
78 DIGONNET CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:31:35LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
79 BERT SachaDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:31:43UCPV
80 BOURDENET RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:32:01
81 CARLE JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:32:11VELAY ATHLETISME
82 ALIX AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:32:12
83 FREYCHET XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:32:22
84 FAISANDIER FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:32:25
85 MARREY DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:32:29USSON SPORT NATURE
86 VIDAL RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:32:36VELAY ATHLETISME
87 BARBIER RemyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:32:39COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
88 PONCET MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:32:40LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
89 COURTIAL FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:32:41COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
90 TARET CharlineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:32:42
91 BENAT MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:32:43VELAY ATHLETISME
92 CLEMENCON Jean lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:32:48USSON SPORT NATURE
93 MACHABERT PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:32:50
94 LASHERME David alexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:32:51
95 ROMIEU LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:32:58
96 BAYLE SoleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:01TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
97 GAZET MartinDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:33:03
98 VEY LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:33:17LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON / CANIGOU 7
99 BOUETTE ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:33:26ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
100 BOYER AxelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:27
101 FRANCE JulietteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:30
102 MATHIAUD SteveDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:33:34VELAY ATHLETISME
103 MERLIN ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:33:34TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
104 GIRARD SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:33:35
105 VEYRIERE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:38VELAY ATHLETISME
106 MADELMONT ZoeDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:33:44
107 PARADIS NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:33:44VELAY ATHLETISME
108 VALLA HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:52
109 GAILLARD CoralieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:52COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCLF
110 BESSETTE RichardDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:34:01TEAM ST VIDAL
111 TEIXEIRA GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:05
112 BONHOMME EdwigeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:34:06
113 BERGERON KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:18
114 DELORME AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:20
115 BONNET NathanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:34:27
116 DEBONNE AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:29CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
117 NURY RichardDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:34:29VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS
118 MOURY CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:34:45TRYSSINGEAUX
119 CHANTELAUZE AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:47TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
120 ?Dossard #101Drapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:47
121 MEERLOO ChristelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:34:47EA TAIN-TOURNON
122 AUTIN YanisDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:34:55
123 GOSSELIN DimitryDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:55LANDOS
124 IMBERT Jean lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:35:02VELAY ATHLETISME
125 CONSTANS SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:35:03TRT
126 MARIN SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:35:08
127 RIBEYRE EmericDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:12VELAY ATHLETISME"PAPETERIES D&RSQUO
128 GAUTHIER ArthurDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:35:13
129 VIGOUROUX CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:35:14
130 BOSSHARD ThomasDrapeau Suisse ChronopucesM000:35:15J-2
131 DELAIGUE LeaneDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:35:16VELAY ATHLETISME
132 VIGOUROUX LucDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:35:18CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
133 FILAIRE JoelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:35:20JOOGING 43
134 NEEL KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:23
135 GUILLAUME MariusDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:23
136 GOURBEYRE ArthurDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:35:24TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
137 AURELLE ApollineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:30VELAY ATHLETISME
138 LATARGERE PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:36
139 ALTET FredDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:35:40LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
140 PAULIN DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:35:40TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
141 BRAIN Anne-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:35:40LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
142 TAKALI SamiDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:35:45
143 BOUDRE FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:35:51VELAY ATHLETISME
144 BRANCHE DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:35:51LE PUY TRIATHLON
145 VERFAILLIE FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:35:52
146 THIOLIERE GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:35:53USSON SPORT NATURE
147 CARMINATI AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:54VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
148 PICHOT GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:57VELAY ATHLETISME
149 FAURE ReneDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:36:01COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
150 CHARDON GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:36:01COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
151 EYRAUD KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:02
152 PERRIER AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:02LES Z ATHLETES
153 MARIN CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:36:05VELAY ATHLETISME
154 BESSET JohnDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:10400 DE POUILLAS
155 BAYLE PascaleDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:36:12TEAM RUN FOREZ
156 MOULIN SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:17
157 CHAMBON CindyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:26VELAY ATHLETISMEPAPETERIES D'ESPALY
158 ENJOLRAS YannDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:27
159 GROS BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:36:27
160 MERGOIL FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:30
161 BENEZIT NolanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:36:35VELAY ATHLETISME
162 WAUQUIEZ LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:36:38
163 BOUTRAND DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:36:38
164 LEDUC RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:39
165 DELEAGE SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:36:44USSON SPORT NATURE
166 GRANGER PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:36:46VELAY ATHLETISME
167 PLASSERAUD EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:36:47TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
168 PESTRE AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:50
169 LUNIER FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:36:58
170 VEYRIER AlanDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:37:01
171 PRATURLON MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:37:01
172 RANCON ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:37:02
173 NAVARRO MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:37:10VELAY ATHLETISME
174 MALLET YoannDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:37:21
175 AUREAU DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:37:24
176 OLIVIER GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:37:39
177 ROUSSET HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:37:39
178 PRIVAT FredDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:37:41TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
179 GERENTES Jean-baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:37:48
180 JULIEN TheodoraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:37:50TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
181 MENAGER SabrinaDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:37:54COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
182 AULAGNE ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:37:54LA DENT QUI BOUGELA DENT QUI BOUGE
183 LONJON VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:37:54
184 TEMPERE BrigitteDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:37:55
185 AULAGNIER LorisDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:37:58
186 BELLEDENT XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:37:59
187 FIZE LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:38:01
188 PAREJA KarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:38:01VELAY ATHLETISME
189 ROCHE NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:38:03CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
190 MARTIN NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:38:06USSON SPORT NATURE
191 CEMBRYLO BrygidaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:09
192 BONCOMPAIN FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:38:09
193 DAFRI AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:38:10BEER TEAM
194 COURTIAL SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:38:10FLYING CARPETTES
195 ROCHE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:38:12CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
196 VIAUD SonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:13
197 VEY MartinDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:38:20LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON / CANIGOU 7
198 THAURONT JoeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:36
199 LE VACON StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:38:43
200 BELLUT ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:38:50VELAY ATHLETISME
201 MALOUET RenaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:38:54VELAY ATHLETISME
202 FAYOLLE LenaDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:38:59
203 LAURENT JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:04
204 MICHEL FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:04
205 GALLIEN LisonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:05
206 NICOLAS CharlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:39:05
207 PONS FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:39:08
208 BONNET FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:39:13TRYSSINGEAUX
209 BONNET LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:39:14
210 FARGEOT CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:18L EMPREINTE PONOTE
211 DEBARD LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:39:22
212 DAURELLE NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:39:30USSON SPORT NATURE
213 SANIAL AurlaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:34LE LOFT
214 MERGOIL GerardDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:39:34
215 AGUESSY FloreDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:39:39VELAY ATHLETISME
216 VERDIER PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:39VELAY ATHLETISME
217 MARTINET EnzoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:52
218 MERLIN GaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:39:53
219 ROCHETTE ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:39:53USSON SPORT NATURE
220 MARTIN ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:40:02USSON SPORT NATURE
221 LESCURE GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:08PERETTI
222 DE VOS Jean pierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:40:22COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
223 ALLEMAND ClaraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:26
224 PEYRONON SandyDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:40:29TRYSSINGEAUX
225 ROCHON AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:40:30TRYSSINGEAUX
226 MARCONNET AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:40:30TRYSSINGEAUX
227 ROUVIER YohanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:37
228 GIBERT EvaDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:40:38
229 SIMON CathyDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:40:45VELAY ATHLETISME
230 ESCUDERO AnnickDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:40:46TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
231 BJELCEVIC JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:40:46
232 CHAUVET LisaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:40:46TRYSSINGEAUX
233 CHABRIER AlbanDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:40:48
234 DELSET MargotDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:40:49
235 CHARRAT PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:40:50
236 BRUNEL BRAUD SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:40:51LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
237 AULAGNE AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:40:56LA DENT QUI BOUGE
238 RIVET AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:41:09LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
239 ALLEGRE-CARTIER GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:41:15COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
240 BECUWE ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:41:18LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
241 CHATAING AdelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:19COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
242 OVERWATER FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:41:23VELAY ATHLETISME
243 ROBERT RomaneDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:41:24VELAY ATHLETISME
244 GARNIER AnaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:41:24VELAY ATHLETISME
245 BERTRAND EliottDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:41:27
246 BENEZIT ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:28
247 BENEZIT PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:41:28TRYSSINGEAUXTRYSSINGEAUX
248 PERBET ArmelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:41:29
249 BERGER RichardDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:41:29
250 JOUBERT SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:41:37USSON SPORT NATURE
251 DEFOUR ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:41:38VELAY ATHLETISME
252 FERRATON StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:41:38USSON SPORT NATURE
253 FOURNEL LauraDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:41:39
254 MOREL CyrillDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:41:42COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
255 MOREL ChristopherDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:41:42
256 MOREL StevenDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:42
257 VOLLE JeanneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:43
258 TEMPERE DimitriDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:45
259 ORIOL SohanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:41:49CANIGOU 7
260 BERNARD JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:41:50
261 MASSON StanislasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:41:56
262 DAPZOL AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:41:59COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ63036
263 AULAGNE DorianDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:42:01
264 JOUVE ZoeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:01
265 SARRET MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:01
266 ISSARTEL MadissonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:01
267 BEST StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:42:08LE SOURIRE D ANTOINE
268 MALLE Anne-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:42:08
269 MARCON ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:09
270 FAURE ChrysteleDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:42:09VELAY ATHLETISMETEAM TEN
271 FERRET AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:12
272 MONTALAN ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:12
273 CHABRET GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:42:14
274 MAILLET BERT PascaleDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:42:26USSON SPORT NATURE
275 BOR FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:42:26
276 LEVET ChristelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:42:27VELAY ATHLETISMETEAM TEN
277 DELEAU MatheoDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:42:36
278 MARCON SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:42:39
279 TYSSANDIER JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:42:41
280 HORTEFEUX EugeneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:42PERETTI
281 CHATAING LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:43USSON SPORT NATURE
282 CHABRIER JulesDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:42:43
283 FREJAVILLE LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:43:13WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
284 VALENTIN CHAMBAUD YoDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:43:22
285 BREARD NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:24
286 JOUVE ArthurDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:43:28TRYSSINGEAUX
287 PERBET LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:43:28
288 GIBERT CharlelieDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:43:28
289 PABIOU NathanDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:43:29
290 AFONSO LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:43:31
291 CHARDON FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:43:32
292 FRAISSANGE ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:43:34
293 HABOUZIT CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:43:34
294 ALLEMAND MyriamDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:43:43
295 LHOSTE QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:53
296 LARUE LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:43:56400 DE POUILLAS400 DE POUILLAS
297 COLOMB VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:58
298 CHOUVELAN ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:02USSON SPORT NATURE
299 HORTEFEUX HughesDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:44:04PERETTI
300 REY OrianneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:04
301 REY VIGOUROUX Marie-noelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:44:04PERETTI
302 VALLA GerardDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:44:07
303 AUBAZAC DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:44:07
304 CHAMBERT MarleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:11
305 MERLE Jean francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:44:12
306 COURIOL JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:12
307 COLLARD PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:14
308 ROUSSET CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:44:14VELAY ATHLETISME
309 DUDO YaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:14
310 WESOLY RenaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:16
311 BARNIER LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:44:17
312 FRERY CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:44:19USSON SPORT NATURE
313 POYET AgatheDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:20COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
314 CHELLE VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:20RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
315 DELARUE MyaDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:44:21
316 PRADON ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:31FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
317 QUEFELEC SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:44:32FIRMINY ACO
318 DUBREUIL Jean marcDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:44:32FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
319 SIMON RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:36LE LOFT
320 HUGON MaryDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:36LE LOFT
321 ANTOINE PrunelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:36
322 MEKHALDI HediDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:44:37LE LOFT FITNESS CENTER
323 LEQUERTIER EliottDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:39
324 ROBERT SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:44:42LE LOFT
325 EXBRAYAT PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:44:43
326 ARNAUD CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:44:44USSON SPORT NATURE
327 MAIA IldaDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:44:45
328 RANHADA BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:44:45
329 DA COSTA MAIA EvaDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:44:45
330 LAPALUS ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:44:46MATOU RUN
331 MALLE EloiseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:47
332 MASSARDIER HeleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:44:49ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL
333 BONNET KarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:44:49
334 CHOMAT NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:44:50TRYSSINGEAUX
335 PETIT ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:44:54LE LOFT
336 FAURE JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:55
337 BOUTEYRE JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:44:58
338 LESCAN EmmaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:01
339 MOULERGUE VincianceDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:02FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
340 DOBREMETZ LaureDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:02
341 POUDEVIGNE EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:45:02
342 MALARTRE EmiliaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:03LES COUZ
343 MALARTRE JuliaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:03LES COUZ
344 GARNIER AgatheDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:04LES COUZ
345 ANTHOVARD StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:45:05L EMPREINTE PONOTE
346 DOITEAU SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:45:05L EMPREINTE PONOTE
347 BOURGUET CathyDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:45:07GAJAN SPORT
348 SOUTOUL DylanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:09
349 AULAGNIER LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:45:11
350 BESSE Jean louisDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:45:11DECO ILLUMINATIONS CONCEPT
351 BERR CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:45:11
352 HAURYCHENKA MarinaDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:45:19
353 THOMAS EvaDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:45:21
354 GARNIER JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:31
355 ARIES NathanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:45:32
356 TOBIA LenaDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:45:32
357 ANGLADE ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:35
358 DELMAS BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:35
359 BESSET RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:45:50400 DE POUILLAS
360 JULIEN MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:01CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
361 DELAPORTE ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:46:06COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
362 DELAPORTE BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:46:07COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
363 MOUSSET NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:11
364 DELABRE LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:46:19
365 DELABRE MarinaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:19
366 GIDROL LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:46:25
367 GIDROL ApolineDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:46:25
368 HUGON LauraDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:46:37
369 TAILLANDIER EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:46:43
370 TREVET NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:46:43
371 BOURDELAIN RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:55
372 LABUSSIERE ClemenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:55
373 LIOGIER RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:46:56
374 LARUE CindyDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:46:57400 DE POUILLAS
375 CHARBONNEL MaxenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:59ASN1S
376 FALGERE LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:47:00LES BADAGORGES
377 BALHI TheophileDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:47:00
378 DRAGONE LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:47:00
379 NOZIERE LucileDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:47:00ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL
380 BOYER LorysDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:47:00LES BADAGORGES
381 DEMARS LouDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:47:00
382 DEMARS PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:47:00UCPV- JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
383 PETITIER JohanaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:03FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
384 BERNARD MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:47:03
385 ROUCHON TristanDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:47:05
386 BOY PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:47:14TEAM RUN FOREZ
387 CARLE EmmaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:14COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
388 BRUN NellyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:47:22LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
389 CHARRAT SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:23
390 PELISSE CoralieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:36
391 VALHORGUE ColetteDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:47:38
392 PIERQUIN ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:47:38VELAY ATHLETISME
393 CHARRA SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:47:39
394 CUOQ MarylineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:39VELAY ATHLETISMETEAM TEN
395 DOSSARD 552 .Drapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:39
396 MARCELLIER CathyDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:47:39VELAY ATHLETISMETEAM TEN
397 MALARTRE CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:47:39VELAY ATHLETISMETEAM TEN
398 DELEAGE FleurineDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:47:40USSON SPORT NATURE
399 FERRATON ColinDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:47:40
400 DOSSARD 102 .Drapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:40
401 GUILLET JulesDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:47:40USSON SPORT NATURE
402 DEBARD VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:47:44
403 BOUDAREL JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:53
404 ARNAUD AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:56
405 BRENAS FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:47:56
406 FALGON SolangeDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:47:58LES RUNNERS DU MARDI
407 LAGER BenedicteDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:48:01
408 CHEVALIER MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:02POMPIERS VOREY
409 SCHUTT MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:03POMPIERS VOREY
410 GENESTIER ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:03POMPIER VOREY
411 RENSON KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:03POMPIER VOREY
412 LE MOUEL FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:48:03
413 ENJOLRAS SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:07
414 DUBOIS RoxaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:11
415 COLETTA DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:48:11
416 VEZIER ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:48:11
417 MAGNAN ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:48:13
418 JEAN KarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:48:14
419 LAPOUGE HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:48:14ESPACE ET COURSE
420 ARSAC ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:48:14
421 FAURE EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:48:14ESPACE ET COURSE MONISTROL
422 NOURRY DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:48:36
423 BERTRAND CandiceDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:48:45
424 LESKO SandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:46TEAM TRAIL 43
425 GRANOUILLET CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:46VELAY ATHLETISME
426 GIMBERT CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:48:52
427 CHAPUT FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:48:52
428 GIBERT LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:48:53
429 FRAISSENON JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:58
430 MASSALOUX SebDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:49:00
431 DABRIGAN ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:49:01
432 EYRAUD JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:08WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
433 CHABOT ChantalDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:49:19
434 MARTEL PascalineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:49:19TEAM TRAIL 43 AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
435 FAYET DE SEAUVE SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:49:49COURIR EN EMBLAVEZTEAM B
436 BEYSSAC EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:49:49COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
437 FAYET ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:49:50WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC
438 SAVATON LaureDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:56
439 BELAIN ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:50:02
440 RABERIN CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:50:27VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
441 IMBERT BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:50:27VELAY ATHLETISME
442 LECULIER ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:31GYM CLUB EMBLAVEZ
443 MASSON LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:31GYM CLUB EMBLAVEZ
444 GUIZON CoralieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:31GYM CLUB EMBLAVEZ
445 ALLEMAND GAUTHIER KarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:34
446 PLANTIN JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:38
447 BABOUTANA MasciantDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:53CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
448 CHARDON FabienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:50:59LE LOFT
449 TONARELLI EliseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:15
450 BOYER AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:51:21
451 MERGOIL CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:51:38COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
452 BONHOMME PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:51:38COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
453 ARIES MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:51:40
454 ENJOLRAS BernadetteDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:51:41
455 VIGNAL SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:51:47
456 RAMPP AmeliaDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:51:47
457 THIRIET MaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:49
458 AFONSO AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:51:50
459 GERENTES LaurieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:51:59CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
460 BOST StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:51:59
461 BOST SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:51:59
462 CHAMBON SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:51:59AUCUN
463 BOUSSIT Jean francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:51:59CANIGOU 7
464 JOUVE AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:01CANIGOU 7
465 FARGIER MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:01CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
466 ORIOL GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:01CANIGOU 7
467 DUC GeorgesDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:52:01CANIGOU 7
468 DE FREITAS NiltonDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:01CANIGOU 7
469 MASCLAUX LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:02CANIGOU 7
470 VEY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:02LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON / CANIGOU 7
471 VEY Anne-soleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:02LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON / CANIGOU 7
472 BILLIG MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:02CANIGOU 7
473 COLLANGE FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:02COURIR EN EMBLAVEZCANIGOU 7
474 BLAUDY MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:03CANIGOU 7
475 SANTOS JoseDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:52:03TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
476 DUPUIS BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:03CANIGOU 7
477 GARNIER GeoffreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:03CANIGOU 7
478 BRUYERE BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:03
479 JULIEN SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:52:20
480 TEMPERE MarylineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:52:21
481 CASES MagaliDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:22LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
482 PONCET AnneDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:22LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
483 FERRER JuliaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:25
484 GIRARD LouanneDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:52:29
485 GENTES Lysa-roseDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:52:30
486 MOREL JohannaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:46
487 RAFFIER ColineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:46
488 JOUSSERAND LolaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:46APERO COPAIN
489 ARNAUD LisaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:46
490 DENOZI AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:53:00
491 PERBET AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:00
492 AGRAIN AuroreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:04
493 BERBEL LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:12GYM CLUB EMBLAVEZ
494 GERBIER RobinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:12GYM CLUB EMBLAVEZ
495 PUCHARD LilianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:12GYM CLUB EMBLAVEZ
496 BOYER AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:53:18CANIGOU 7
497 GOUDARD ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:18
498 BOUQUET AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:25CAL CHARLIEU
499 BRUN EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:53:25
500 BRUCHET MorganeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:26
501 ROUCHON ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:32AUVERGNATS DU COEUR
502 SAHUC MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:33AUVERGNATS DU COEUR
503 BOYER SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:53:33AUVERGNATS DU COEUR
504 BIANCIOTTO MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:53:36VELAY ATHLETISMETEAM TEN
505 FREJAVILLE CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:44
506 MAURIN SANTOS MarielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:53:50
507 GIRAUD LanaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:54:03
508 GILLES AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:54:04
509 GILLES SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:54:04
510 GIRAUD GaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:54:04
511 GINEYS ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:54:18
512 BARLIER AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:54:21LES COCOTTES AURACOISE
513 ISSARTEL HeleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:54:21LES COCOTTES AURACOISE
514 CUOQ CHAZELLE NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:21LES COCOTTES AURACOISE
515 BRENAS CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:24
516 ALIX ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:24VELAY ATHLETISMETEAM TEN
517 MOUCHON MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:26
518 BOYER MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:27
519 VIANES JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:27
520 DEJOUX CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:54:36
521 DEJOUX JulietteDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:54:36
522 DESSIMOND CoreliaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:37
523 BONNEFOY MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:37
524 RAYNAUD SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:54:46
525 RAYNAUD GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:54:46
526 ARIES SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:55:06
527 ARIES CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:55:07
528 TERME PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:10
529 BOUTEYRE SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:55:15
530 BLASSY LoanDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:55:15
531 BELLEDENT CandiceDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:55:55
532 LAUREAU AmandaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:00
533 RIOUFREYT LouaneDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:56:13VELAY ATHLETISME
534 GUERET CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:56:13VELAY ATHLETISME
535 CHOMETON LaurianneDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:57:04
536 DURANTON AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:57:07
537 SCHUTT AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:24POMPIER VOREY
538 ALLIBERT RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:57:24POMPIERS VOREY
539 LEGRIS FrancoiseDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:57:25
540 PIROIR EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:57:25POMPIERS VOREY
541 MARTINEZ EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:57:26
542 COLOMBET EvelyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:58:08
543 ROUSSET DorianeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:25
544 BACQUENOIS EliseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:25
545 BONNEFOY MagalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:58:26
546 BONNEFOY BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:58:26
547 GOYET-MOIROD Marie-reineDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:58:38
548 MENARD OrianeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:16
549 FAVRE RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:00COCO ET RICO
550 COLLANGE CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:00COCO RICO
551 JAMOND FrancoiseDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:01:47
552 PONCET EdithDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:02:19
553 CHARRAS AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:02:19
554 ACHARD SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:20

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés