554 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVET Aurelien | SE | 00:24:14 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
2 | THIOLIERE Pierre-jean | SE | 00:24:38 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | ||
3 | IMBERT Thibaut | SE | 00:24:56 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
4 | VAZ Hugo | SE | 00:25:14 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
5 | ESPEJO Remi | SE | 00:25:21 | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | |
6 | BAY Guillaume | SE | 00:25:24 | COQUELICOT 42 | BV SPORT - VEETS | |
7 | GIBERT Baptiste | SE | 00:25:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
8 | BOTELHO Esteban | SE | 00:25:34 | |||
9 | GUERIN Thomas | SE | 00:25:39 | VOTRE CLUB | ACEP VALREAS | |
10 | PIGNAL Simon | SE | 00:26:11 | |||
11 | GODEZ Quentin | SE | 00:26:27 | CRV LYON | ||
12 | VIDAL Lucas | SE | 00:26:27 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
13 | BADIOU Loris | SE | 00:26:27 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
14 | BOULON Mathieu | SE | 00:26:37 | VELAY ATHLETISME | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | |
15 | MIOLANE Cedric | SE | 00:26:42 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
16 | PRAT Maxime | SE | 00:26:53 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | CLF | |
17 | IMBERT Julien | SE | 00:26:58 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
18 | PERNET Cedric | SE | 00:27:04 | TEAM LIFETRI | ||
19 | SAVEL Tanguy | SE | 00:27:34 | |||
1 | BEGON Anne sophie | SE | 00:27:42 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | BEN RUN RUNNING CONSEIL | |
20 | LOUCHE Romain | SE | 00:28:12 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
21 | BOUREILLE Mathieu | SE | 00:28:22 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
22 | GAGNE Florent | SE | 00:28:23 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
23 | ROURE Pierre | SE | 00:28:28 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
24 | PRAT Corentin | SE | 00:28:53 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | CLF | |
25 | DUMAS Jeremy | SE | 00:29:10 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
26 | AUDIARD Ludovic | SE | 00:29:14 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
27 | ALLEMAND Mattis | SE | 00:29:38 | |||
28 | MAURY Mathis | SE | 00:29:57 | |||
29 | COMBET Maxence | SE | 00:30:08 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | ||
30 | DARRAS Geoffrey | SE | 00:30:10 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
31 | PELLIN Antoine | SE | 00:31:01 | |||
32 | SOULIER Alex | SE | 00:31:04 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
33 | CHEZAL Vivien | SE | 00:31:05 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | ||
34 | BRUYERE Alexis | SE | 00:31:20 | |||
35 | COURTEIX Jordan | SE | 00:31:30 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | LES CABISTES EPICURIENS | |
36 | MAYER Etienne | SE | 00:31:34 | |||
37 | ALIX Antoine | SE | 00:32:12 | |||
38 | MARREY Didier | SE | 00:32:29 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
2 | TARET Charline | SE | 00:32:42 | |||
39 | ROMIEU Louis | SE | 00:32:58 | |||
3 | BAYLE Solene | SE | 00:33:01 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
40 | BOYER Axel | SE | 00:33:27 | |||
4 | FRANCE Juliette | SE | 00:33:30 | |||
41 | VEYRIERE Sebastien | SE | 00:33:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
42 | VALLA Hugo | SE | 00:33:52 | |||
5 | GAILLARD Coralie | SE | 00:33:52 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | CLF | |
43 | TEIXEIRA Gaetan | SE | 00:34:05 | |||
44 | BERGERON Kevin | SE | 00:34:18 | |||
45 | DELORME Adrien | SE | 00:34:20 | |||
6 | DEBONNE Angelique | SE | 00:34:29 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
46 | CHANTELAUZE Anthony | SE | 00:34:47 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
47 | ?Dossard #101 | SE | 00:34:47 | |||
48 | GOSSELIN Dimitry | SE | 00:34:55 | LANDOS | ||
49 | RIBEYRE Emeric | SE | 00:35:12 | VELAY ATHLETISME | "PAPETERIES D&RSQUO | |
50 | NEEL Kevin | SE | 00:35:23 | |||
51 | GUILLAUME Marius | SE | 00:35:23 | |||
7 | AURELLE Apolline | SE | 00:35:30 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
52 | LATARGERE Pierre | SE | 00:35:36 | |||
8 | CARMINATI Angelique | SE | 00:35:54 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
53 | PICHOT Guillaume | SE | 00:35:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
54 | EYRAUD Kevin | SE | 00:36:02 | |||
55 | PERRIER Anthony | SE | 00:36:02 | LES Z ATHLETES | ||
56 | BESSET John | SE | 00:36:10 | 400 DE POUILLAS | ||
57 | MOULIN Sylvain | SE | 00:36:17 | |||
9 | CHAMBON Cindy | SE | 00:36:26 | VELAY ATHLETISME | PAPETERIES D'ESPALY | |
58 | ENJOLRAS Yann | SE | 00:36:27 | |||
59 | MERGOIL Florent | SE | 00:36:30 | |||
60 | LEDUC Romain | SE | 00:36:39 | |||
61 | PESTRE Antoine | SE | 00:36:50 | |||
10 | RANCON Chloe | SE | 00:37:02 | |||
11 | JULIEN Theodora | SE | 00:37:50 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
12 | CEMBRYLO Brygida | SE | 00:38:09 | |||
62 | VIAUD Sony | SE | 00:38:13 | |||
63 | THAURONT Joe | SE | 00:38:36 | |||
64 | LAURENT Jeremy | SE | 00:39:04 | |||
13 | MICHEL Fanny | SE | 00:39:04 | |||
14 | GALLIEN Lison | SE | 00:39:05 | |||
65 | FARGEOT Corentin | SE | 00:39:18 | L EMPREINTE PONOTE | ||
15 | SANIAL Aurlane | SE | 00:39:34 | LE LOFT | ||
16 | VERDIER Pauline | SE | 00:39:39 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
66 | MARTINET Enzo | SE | 00:39:52 | |||
67 | LESCURE Guillaume | SE | 00:40:08 | PERETTI | ||
17 | ALLEMAND Clara | SE | 00:40:26 | |||
68 | ROUVIER Yohan | SE | 00:40:37 | |||
18 | CHATAING Adeline | SE | 00:41:19 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
19 | BENEZIT Chloe | SE | 00:41:28 | |||
69 | MOREL Steven | SE | 00:41:42 | |||
20 | VOLLE Jeanne | SE | 00:41:43 | |||
70 | TEMPERE Dimitri | SE | 00:41:45 | |||
21 | JOUVE Zoe | SE | 00:42:01 | |||
22 | SARRET Marine | SE | 00:42:01 | |||
23 | ISSARTEL Madisson | SE | 00:42:01 | |||
24 | MARCON Manon | SE | 00:42:09 | |||
25 | FERRET Angelique | SE | 00:42:12 | |||
26 | MONTALAN Chloe | SE | 00:42:12 | |||
71 | HORTEFEUX Eugene | SE | 00:42:42 | PERETTI | ||
27 | CHATAING Lea | SE | 00:42:43 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
72 | BREARD Nicolas | SE | 00:43:24 | |||
73 | LHOSTE Quentin | SE | 00:43:53 | |||
74 | COLOMB Vincent | SE | 00:43:58 | |||
28 | CHOUVELAN Chloe | SE | 00:44:02 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
29 | REY Orianne | SE | 00:44:04 | |||
30 | CHAMBERT Marlene | SE | 00:44:11 | |||
31 | COURIOL Justine | SE | 00:44:12 | |||
32 | POYET Agathe | SE | 00:44:20 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
75 | CHELLE Vincent | SE | 00:44:20 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
33 | ANTOINE Prunelle | SE | 00:44:36 | |||
76 | LEQUERTIER Eliott | SE | 00:44:39 | |||
34 | MALLE Eloise | SE | 00:44:47 | |||
35 | FAURE Justine | SE | 00:44:55 | |||
36 | LESCAN Emma | SE | 00:45:01 | |||
37 | DOBREMETZ Laure | SE | 00:45:02 | |||
38 | MALARTRE Emilia | SE | 00:45:03 | LES COUZ | ||
39 | MALARTRE Julia | SE | 00:45:03 | LES COUZ | ||
40 | GARNIER Agathe | SE | 00:45:04 | LES COUZ | ||
77 | SOUTOUL Dylan | SE | 00:45:09 | |||
41 | GARNIER Justine | SE | 00:45:31 | |||
42 | JULIEN Marion | SE | 00:46:01 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
78 | MOUSSET Nicolas | SE | 00:46:11 | |||
43 | DELABRE Marina | SE | 00:46:19 | |||
79 | BOURDELAIN Romain | SE | 00:46:55 | |||
44 | LABUSSIERE Clemence | SE | 00:46:55 | |||
80 | CHARBONNEL Maxence | SE | 00:46:59 | ASN1S | ||
45 | PETITIER Johana | SE | 00:47:03 | FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | ||
46 | CARLE Emma | SE | 00:47:14 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
47 | CHARRAT Sandrine | SE | 00:47:23 | |||
48 | PELISSE Coralie | SE | 00:47:36 | |||
49 | BOUDAREL Justine | SE | 00:47:53 | |||
81 | ARNAUD Alexis | SE | 00:47:56 | |||
82 | CHEVALIER Maxime | SE | 00:48:02 | POMPIERS VOREY | ||
83 | GENESTIER Thomas | SE | 00:48:03 | POMPIER VOREY | ||
84 | RENSON Kevin | SE | 00:48:03 | POMPIER VOREY | ||
85 | ENJOLRAS Simon | SE | 00:48:07 | |||
50 | DUBOIS Roxane | SE | 00:48:11 | |||
51 | FRAISSENON Julie | SE | 00:48:58 | |||
86 | EYRAUD Jeremy | SE | 00:49:08 | WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC | ||
52 | SAVATON Laure | SE | 00:49:56 | |||
53 | LECULIER Chloe | SE | 00:50:31 | GYM CLUB EMBLAVEZ | ||
54 | MASSON Lucie | SE | 00:50:31 | GYM CLUB EMBLAVEZ | ||
55 | GUIZON Coralie | SE | 00:50:31 | GYM CLUB EMBLAVEZ | ||
87 | BABOUTANA Masciant | SE | 00:50:53 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
56 | TONARELLI Elise | SE | 00:51:15 | |||
57 | THIRIET Maelle | SE | 00:51:49 | |||
58 | FARGIER Marion | SE | 00:52:01 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
88 | COLLANGE Florent | SE | 00:52:02 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | CANIGOU 7 | |
89 | DUPUIS Bertrand | SE | 00:52:03 | CANIGOU 7 | ||
59 | FERRER Julia | SE | 00:52:25 | |||
60 | MOREL Johanna | SE | 00:52:46 | |||
61 | RAFFIER Coline | SE | 00:52:46 | |||
62 | JOUSSERAND Lola | SE | 00:52:46 | APERO COPAIN | ||
63 | ARNAUD Lisa | SE | 00:52:46 | |||
64 | PERBET Alexandra | SE | 00:53:00 | |||
65 | AGRAIN Aurore | SE | 00:53:04 | |||
90 | BERBEL Lucas | SE | 00:53:12 | GYM CLUB EMBLAVEZ | ||
91 | GERBIER Robin | SE | 00:53:12 | GYM CLUB EMBLAVEZ | ||
92 | PUCHARD Lilian | SE | 00:53:12 | GYM CLUB EMBLAVEZ | ||
66 | GOUDARD Manon | SE | 00:53:18 | |||
67 | BRUCHET Morgane | SE | 00:53:26 | |||
93 | ROUCHON Thibaut | SE | 00:53:32 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | ||
68 | CUOQ CHAZELLE Nathalie | SE | 00:54:21 | LES COCOTTES AURACOISE | ||
69 | BRENAS Charlotte | SE | 00:54:24 | |||
70 | ALIX Claire | SE | 00:54:24 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TEN | |
71 | MOUCHON Mathilde | SE | 00:54:26 | |||
94 | BOYER Maxime | SE | 00:54:27 | |||
72 | VIANES Justine | SE | 00:54:27 | |||
73 | DESSIMOND Corelia | SE | 00:54:37 | |||
95 | BONNEFOY Maxime | SE | 00:54:37 | |||
74 | TERME Pauline | SE | 00:55:10 | |||
75 | LAUREAU Amanda | SE | 00:56:00 | |||
76 | SCHUTT Angelique | SE | 00:57:24 | POMPIER VOREY | ||
77 | ROUSSET Doriane | SE | 00:58:25 | |||
78 | BACQUENOIS Elise | SE | 00:58:25 | |||
79 | MENARD Oriane | SE | 00:59:16 | |||
96 | FAVRE Romain | SE | 01:01:00 | COCO ET RICO | ||
80 | COLLANGE Camille | SE | 01:01:00 | COCO RICO | ||
97 | ACHARD Sylvain | SE | 01:02:20 |