101 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERAT Audrey | JU | 00:31:22 | |||
2 | GAUDIN Anais | SE | 00:32:08 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
3 | CHAKHARI Lea | SE | 00:33:29 | |||
4 | GRIVOT Laurie | SE | 00:34:02 | |||
5 | GOURSEAU Veronique | M4 | 00:35:38 | AL RENAISON | ||
6 | FAYET-CHANTELOT Romance | SE | 00:36:31 | |||
7 | DEKERLE Marion | SE | 00:36:34 | |||
8 | DUTEL Emilie | SE | 00:36:57 | |||
9 | MONTET Elodie | M0 | 00:38:14 | |||
10 | AULAS Celine | SE | 00:38:25 | FAMILY | ||
11 | NICOLAS Michelle | M3 | 00:38:47 | ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS | ||
12 | TALON Cecile | M3 | 00:39:33 | |||
13 | GRAS Charline | SE | 00:39:36 | |||
14 | DAL GOBBO Laura | M0 | 00:39:42 | |||
15 | THIENNAUD Laurence | M1 | 00:40:19 | |||
16 | PALLUET Laurene | M0 | 00:40:36 | RUNNEUSE PALLUET | ||
17 | NOEL Marjorie | M1 | 00:40:40 | |||
18 | PALLUET Fanny | SE | 00:40:43 | |||
19 | LAROCHE Candice | SE | 00:40:50 | |||
20 | FIGUEIRA Sandrine | M1 | 00:41:12 | |||
21 | BORDAT Virginie | M0 | 00:41:14 | |||
22 | BRIVET Maelys | SE | 00:41:20 | JUST TRAIL | ||
23 | PAPUT Leslie | M0 | 00:41:20 | |||
24 | NOEL Sarah | SE | 00:41:29 | |||
25 | SCHERTZINGER Celine | M1 | 00:41:30 | |||
26 | REY Nathalie | M2 | 00:41:38 | |||
27 | LABROSSE Justine | M0 | 00:41:46 | |||
28 | PAIRE Mathilde | SE | 00:41:59 | |||
29 | BOYER Camille | SE | 00:42:00 | |||
30 | CHEVALARD Elodie | SE | 00:42:00 | |||
31 | ALLOIN Adelaide | SE | 00:42:24 | |||
32 | DELOMIER Mylene | ES | 00:42:37 | |||
33 | CHAPON Lucie | M0 | 00:42:39 | |||
34 | VERMOREL Clara | ES | 00:42:57 | |||
35 | BRIVET Laura | M0 | 00:43:17 | |||
36 | MUNOS Laure | SE | 00:44:13 | |||
37 | ALAIN FABIENNE Fabie | M3 | 00:44:45 | |||
38 | BERRY Chloe | SE | 00:45:34 | |||
39 | LANOIX Katy | SE | 00:46:02 | SPORT NATURE COLLINES | SPORT NATURE DES COLLINES | |
40 | ANGLEYS Charlotte | M0 | 00:46:02 | |||
41 | MELOT Magalie | M2 | 00:46:06 | |||
42 | VINCENT Virginie | M3 | 00:47:34 | |||
43 | DEBIESSE Fanny | SE | 00:47:38 | |||
44 | LEPROHON Mariane | SE | 00:48:29 | |||
45 | SIVELLE Delphine | M1 | 00:50:30 | |||
46 | BALMONT Aline | M2 | 00:50:30 | |||
47 | BRIGNOLI Claire | M0 | 00:50:50 | |||
48 | NESME Stephanie | M3 | 00:51:42 | |||
49 | GUILLOT Marjory | SE | 00:55:43 | |||
50 | PERRAUD Sandra | M1 | 00:57:20 | |||
51 | VERNAY Marie | SE | 01:02:52 | |||
52 | CREVECOEUR Amelie | ES | 01:09:39 | GRIZARD AGENCEMENT | ||
53 | BUISSON Manon | JU | 01:09:40 | GRIZARD AGENCEMENT | ||
54 | IMERESE Christelle | M0 | 01:09:41 | GRIZARD AGENCEMENT | ||
55 | BOCQUET Stephanie | M2 | 01:09:45 | GRIZARD AGENCEMENT | ||
56 | CHACHKINE Anastasia | JU | 01:09:46 | GRIZARD AGENCEMENT |