136 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEFOY Cedric | M1 | 01:08:38 | ATOUSPORTS | TDR SAINT-ETIENNE | |
2 | AUGAY Jerome | SE | 01:10:09 | WHI SKY | ||
3 | MONCORGE Arthur | SE | 01:11:46 | TEAM QUIQUESTEP | ||
4 | GUIGAND Olivier | M2 | 01:14:20 | |||
5 | CHAPON David | M3 | 01:15:32 | |||
6 | BERTHIER Jean-charles | M0 | 01:16:10 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
7 | NEJJAR Ismael | SE | 01:16:54 | |||
8 | PALLUET Baptiste | M0 | 01:18:19 | ASSP 69 | ||
9 | CHAMPALLE Thierry | M4 | 01:19:13 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
10 | CHEVALIER Lucas | SE | 01:22:24 | AJA MARATHON | ||
11 | MILLET Remy | SE | 01:22:30 | |||
12 | MAZUET Eric | M4 | 01:22:45 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ||
13 | SOULHAT Thibaud | M1 | 01:23:07 | ROS | TEAM ROS | |
14 | BOVE Yoann | M0 | 01:23:10 | |||
15 | MEUNIER Benjamin | M0 | 01:23:38 | ROANNE TRIATHLON | ||
16 | LARGER Stephane | M3 | 01:24:30 | SILENCE ON COURT | ||
17 | VALLADE Laurent | M2 | 01:26:06 | |||
18 | CHAZOT Laurent | M4 | 01:26:26 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
19 | BRUN Julien | M0 | 01:26:32 | ROANNE TRIATHLON | ROANNE TRIATHLON | |
20 | PAUCHARD Alexandre | SE | 01:27:02 | |||
21 | PRAS Jean-luc | M6 | 01:27:04 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | |
22 | FAISANDIER Claire | SE | 01:27:38 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | ||
23 | MONTOLIEU Didier | M4 | 01:27:45 | |||
24 | BESVILLE Julien | M1 | 01:27:45 | ROANNE TRIATHLON | ||
25 | BEREAUD Cedric | SE | 01:27:49 | |||
26 | PRABONNAUD Emmanuel | M2 | 01:29:33 | KB TEAM | ||
27 | BOURRAT Pascal | M5 | 01:30:21 | FC MONTCHAL | ||
28 | LORENZO Thomas | SE | 01:30:25 | |||
29 | MERCIER Gaylord | M1 | 01:30:52 | BEL MONTEES | BEL MONTEES | |
30 | BRESSON Julien | M0 | 01:30:57 | |||
31 | AUZEL Didier | M4 | 01:31:23 | |||
32 | TESSIER Pierre-edouard | SE | 01:31:54 | |||
33 | SAURON Cyril | M1 | 01:31:55 | |||
34 | GIRAUD Baptiste | M0 | 01:32:54 | |||
35 | GIRAUD Thomas | SE | 01:32:54 | |||
36 | VALVERDE Gilles | M3 | 01:33:28 | |||
37 | ROYER Bertrand | M3 | 01:34:05 | |||
38 | VERRIERE Lydie | M0 | 01:34:06 | AL RENAISON | ||
39 | BOICHON Olivier | M3 | 01:34:13 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | ||
40 | DUBUIS Julien | M1 | 01:34:35 | |||
41 | BORIE Herve | M1 | 01:34:36 | |||
42 | LASNE Jean-philippe | M4 | 01:34:55 | CSADN ROANNE COURSE A PIED | ||
43 | MACABREY David | M4 | 01:35:11 | |||
44 | DUIVON Laurine | SE | 01:36:09 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | ||
45 | FOUILLET Patrice | M3 | 01:36:18 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | ||
46 | GENOUVRIER Jean-baptiste | M0 | 01:36:31 | |||
47 | ROBIN Stephane | M3 | 01:36:43 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
48 | RUY Vincent | M3 | 01:36:45 | |||
49 | RIVIERE Mickael | M0 | 01:36:57 | |||
50 | SAINT GERAND Jean-marc | M2 | 01:38:15 | |||
51 | BENEUS Stephane | M2 | 01:38:20 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | ||
52 | PATOZ Mathilde | SE | 01:38:29 | |||
53 | ASSELINEAU Kevin | M0 | 01:38:29 | COURIR MOROGES | ||
54 | ATTIA Adal | M3 | 01:38:43 | |||
55 | MILLET Romain | M1 | 01:38:50 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | ||
56 | THERMET Matthieu | M0 | 01:38:51 | |||
57 | LABROSSE Franck | M2 | 01:38:59 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
58 | DEPORTE Christophe | M2 | 01:39:03 | |||
59 | FORVEILLE Stephane | SE | 01:39:15 | CSADN | ||
60 | GANGA Michel | M1 | 01:39:46 | |||
61 | VERMOREL Bertrand | M1 | 01:39:49 | |||
62 | GRANGER Jerome | M0 | 01:40:19 | |||
63 | MONDELAIN Vincent | M1 | 01:40:43 | QUIQUESTEP | ||
64 | MARECHAL Adrien | M0 | 01:40:54 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
65 | DUBOUIS Philippe | M4 | 01:41:15 | |||
66 | THORAL Florian | SE | 01:41:24 | |||
67 | DERAIL Norbert | M3 | 01:41:26 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
68 | CASAGRANDE Frederic | M2 | 01:41:45 | |||
69 | TROUILLET Stephane | M3 | 01:41:45 | FCSN | FCSN | |
70 | AUGAGNEUR Beatrice | M4 | 01:41:53 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | ||
71 | VIAL Benjamin | SE | 01:42:09 | |||
72 | VERCELLIS Charles | M2 | 01:42:10 | |||
73 | MARTINS Antonio | M3 | 01:42:36 | |||
74 | JONIN Nathalie | M4 | 01:42:38 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | ||
75 | LAPLANCHE Cyrille | M3 | 01:42:46 | NO FUN NO RUN | ||
76 | MELOT Olivier | M3 | 01:42:46 | |||
77 | AUGAY Quentin | SE | 01:42:58 | |||
78 | ERARD Gabriel | M2 | 01:43:17 | |||
79 | BRISE Olivier | M2 | 01:43:17 | |||
80 | COVIZZI Vincent | M3 | 01:43:36 | |||
81 | BOURREAU Segolene | SE | 01:44:23 | |||
82 | ARTHAUD Olivier | M3 | 01:44:32 | |||
83 | MAILLARD Stephane | M2 | 01:44:33 | |||
84 | BRANCION Nicolas | SE | 01:44:45 | |||
85 | DARGAUD Sylvie | M3 | 01:44:48 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
86 | LAGER Alexis | M0 | 01:44:54 | |||
87 | DELOMIER Virginie | SE | 01:45:21 | |||
88 | SAMOYEAU Didier | M6 | 01:45:42 | |||
89 | DENISSE Vincent | M0 | 01:46:15 | |||
90 | CHAVANIS Yannick | ES | 01:46:19 | |||
91 | BARTHOMEUF Mathieu | M1 | 01:46:48 | |||
92 | LEYDIER Frederique | M2 | 01:47:14 | |||
93 | COVIZZI Leonard | M3 | 01:47:17 | |||
94 | DEBATISSE Thomas | M2 | 01:47:52 | |||
95 | MARTIN Cedric | M2 | 01:48:04 | TOUTES POUR ELIE | ||
96 | VALTAT Marion | SE | 01:48:26 | |||
97 | DAUMUR Lambert | M0 | 01:48:43 | |||
98 | HEM Guillaume | M1 | 01:48:46 | |||
99 | BEYNEL Fabrice | M3 | 01:48:49 | |||
100 | DUBOUIS Maxime | SE | 01:48:56 | BASKET BELMONT | SM4 | |
101 | PEREZ Reda | SE | 01:49:51 | CLUB ALPIN ROANNAIS | ||
102 | FAURIAT Damien | M0 | 01:50:18 | |||
103 | POYET Jean-philippe | M5 | 01:50:29 | |||
104 | DUMONT Remi | SE | 01:51:07 | LES HERONS | ||
105 | GOKELAERE Nicolas | M1 | 01:51:34 | |||
106 | BELOT Jacky | M4 | 01:53:04 | FCLS | ||
107 | LASSENE Jennifer | M0 | 01:53:17 | |||
108 | DERAIL Laurianne | M2 | 01:53:50 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
109 | MATHELIN Deborah | M0 | 01:53:51 | |||
110 | FREMIN Louis | M1 | 01:54:09 | |||
111 | PACAUD Julien | M1 | 01:54:36 | |||
112 | PRAS Thibaut | M0 | 01:55:57 | |||
113 | DUCARRE Fabien | M0 | 01:55:57 | |||
114 | PILON Cecilia | M1 | 01:56:35 | |||
115 | JACQUY Marylene | M1 | 01:56:37 | |||
116 | GERMANN Paul | SE | 01:57:13 | |||
117 | PATOZ Eric | M4 | 01:57:19 | |||
118 | BAGOUT Geraldine | M3 | 02:00:30 | TSB VIRE | ||
119 | SOUILLARD Emilie | SE | 02:00:30 | |||
120 | BOUQUET Amandine | M1 | 02:00:47 | CAL CHARLIEU | CAL CHARLIEU | |
121 | THIMONIER Nathalie | M4 | 02:00:47 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
122 | DEMONT Murielle | M4 | 02:01:41 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
123 | DUMONT Cindy | M1 | 02:01:41 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
124 | SAVY Soazic | M2 | 02:01:41 | |||
125 | NEVERS Gaetan | M3 | 02:02:03 | |||
126 | BRUNEL Guillaume | M1 | 02:02:26 | |||
127 | KRUMMENACKER Claire | M0 | 02:04:09 | |||
128 | PONS Andrea | SE | 02:07:30 | |||
129 | PATOZ Corinne | M4 | 02:08:05 | |||
130 | DARESSE Marie | SE | 02:10:21 | SPORT NATURE DES COLLINES | SPORT NATURE DES COLLINES | |
131 | MACIEJARZ Ludivine | M1 | 02:10:24 | SPORT NATURE DES COLLINES | ||
132 | GACHON Michel | M6 | 02:10:55 | |||
133 | CHATELET Olivier | M2 | 02:12:13 | |||
134 | LAGREVOL Edouard | M0 | 02:13:52 | |||
135 | MEUNIER Estelle | M3 | 02:18:00 | FAMILLE | ||
136 | BERLAND Emmanuel | M3 | 02:18:02 |