Les boucles de la Loire 2022

03/07/2022
Brives Charensac - Haute-Loire (43)

10 km

80 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 RIVET AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:29VELAY ATHLETISME
2 LAVERNHE PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:35:52AS MONTFERRAND
3 CHARTIER ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:05FC GUEUGNON
4 ROUX AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:36:47LA FOULEE LANGEADOISELA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
5 BARRY AmadouDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:37:57VELAY ATHLETISME
6 POYO ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:38:19
7 GOUDET SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:46
8 BURNEL AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:03TEAM IBEX - EXCO P2B ADIT
9 DUCHET SullivanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:21VELAY ATHLETISME
10 MALEYSSON LaurieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:03VELAY ATHLETISME
11 ROURE PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:52VELAY ATHLETISME
12 MINET VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:41:41
13 BUFFERNE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:42:01
14 MAUFROY JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:42:27VOLVIC NATURE TRAIL
15 SCHUTZ AntoninDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:42:43COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
16 RIVIER JorisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:48
17 GIRAUD GAUTHIER AldericDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:42:59VELAY ATHLETISME
18 MEJEAN DimitriDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:05
19 GREGOIRE VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:43:10LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
20 PAILHES PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:43:27
21 PONCET MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:44:01LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAINET JOURDA
22 BRENAS EdgarDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:44:08
23 BERNARD JuliaDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:44:25CLERMONT ATHLE AUVERGNE
24 LEOTIER DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:37VELAY ATHLETISME
25 CHAMBET JoannyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:51
26 COURTHALIAC ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:45:28
27 JAROUSSE PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:46:18DELEGATION MILITAIRE 43DELEGATION MILITAIRE 43
28 COFFY JohanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:46:53
29 PINGUET ThibaultDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:16
30 PARADIS NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:47:28VELAY ATHLETISME
31 JALADE FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:31LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
32 CAGNIN GeraldDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:47:54LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
33 CHAMBON GaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:00LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
34 ISSARTEL AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:07
35 LIOGIER FelixDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:49:12
36 MATHIAUD SteveDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:49:43
37 REY FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:50:15
38 DUMOUTET EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:50:15
39 BECUWE ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:24LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
40 TESTUD EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:39VELAY ATHLETISME
41 DA ROCHA ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:51:21PAPI RONCHON
42 PERRIAU LouiseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:22
43 ROUX ClaudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:51:30
44 MERGOIL GerardDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:51:38
45 GRANGER PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:52:29VELAY ATHLETISME
46 BLEU AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:54:08
47 TUZET YvonDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:55:51
48 JUIF-CLEMENT ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:54
49 VOLLE CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:55:59
50 VALETTE MarleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:56:48
51 BOR FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:57:29
52 SAHUC NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:38
53 GERENTES Jean-baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:59:46
54 FOUILLOUX MarianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:21
55 BROUSSARY BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:01:55CMPS SAINT MARIE
56 FOURNEL EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:02:52
57 PETIT CeliaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:59
58 GAZENGEL OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:03:59
59 EL AKKIOUI AissamDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:04:37
60 PETIT BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:04:47
61 DEBAR VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:05:36
62 VALHORGUE ColetteDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:05:55
63 TREILLE FernandDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:06:42LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
64 CHAPUT FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:06:51
65 GIMBERT CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:06:51
66 SINEAU EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:07:00
67 GAZENGEL CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:08:10
68 GIRAUD GaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:55
69 PIERQUIN ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:08:55VELAY ATHLETISME
70 GENTES Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:09:03
71 PEYRARD ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:10:08VELAY ATHLETISME
72 GRILLET MurielDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:10:55
73 RICOU AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:10:55LADENTQUIBOUGE BEAUZAC
74 SARTORI NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:11:26
75 SCHULER AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:13:19
76 BERNARD BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:21:40LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
77 ROLAND LolaDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:21:40
78 TORE ManuDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:21:40LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
79 LAURENT BernadetteDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:21:41LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
80 BONACINA ClaudiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:21:41LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés