62 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNELOUP Florian | SE | 00:50:40 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
2 | CHARASSE Philippe | M4 | 00:52:02 | |||
3 | BUFFET Bernard | M3 | 00:53:06 | |||
4 | DUFLOS Sebastien | SE | 00:53:55 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
5 | CHAPON David | M3 | 00:55:35 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
6 | FOUGERARD Laurent | M3 | 00:56:08 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
7 | TERRIER Sebastien | M1 | 00:58:57 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
8 | CHENAUD Jordan | SE | 00:59:08 | TEAM RESPIR OUTDOOR | ||
9 | BERLAND Denis | M4 | 01:00:05 | AUTUN RUNNING | ||
10 | CHAMPALLE Thierry | M4 | 01:00:29 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
11 | REBILLARD Simon | SE | 01:01:53 | |||
12 | CHADEBEC Patrick | M4 | 01:02:20 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
13 | NESME Eric | M2 | 01:04:06 | |||
14 | LAPALUS Philippe | M2 | 01:06:00 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
15 | JARILLOT Hugo | SE | 01:06:13 | |||
16 | BERTHIER Gerald | M0 | 01:06:30 | CAL CHARLIEU | CAL CHARLIEU | |
17 | GOUTAUDIER Orlane | M0 | 01:08:01 | |||
18 | DA COSTA Remy | SE | 01:08:39 | |||
19 | DUCHET Cedric | M2 | 01:08:56 | |||
20 | MAMESSIER Fabrice | M2 | 01:09:04 | |||
21 | DURIAUD Thierry | M4 | 01:09:31 | |||
22 | BESSON Dominique | M2 | 01:10:03 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | ||
23 | DUPERRON Jean-luc | M5 | 01:10:33 | BEL MONTEES | ||
24 | BONNOT Paul | M6 | 01:11:03 | |||
25 | MILLOT Herve | M6 | 01:11:08 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
26 | SERVIGNAT Thierry | M3 | 01:11:19 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
27 | MARSAC Bryan | SE | 01:11:38 | |||
28 | BAIZET Geraldine | M1 | 01:11:52 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
29 | ARNAL Jean-pierre | M7 | 01:12:17 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
30 | BRESSON Julien | SE | 01:13:13 | |||
31 | GAILLET Muriel | M3 | 01:13:17 | |||
32 | TERRIER Sebastien | SE | 01:14:38 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
33 | ROLLET David | M2 | 01:14:39 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
34 | THORRIGNAC Xavier | M1 | 01:14:53 | |||
35 | MERCIER Gerard | M6 | 01:16:08 | BEL MONTEES | BEL MONTEES | |
36 | FEBVRE Jerome | M1 | 01:16:22 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | ||
37 | MARTIN Jean-luc | M6 | 01:17:30 | |||
38 | FOUGERARD Fanny | M2 | 01:18:36 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
39 | DUMONT Remi | SE | 01:18:47 | LES HERONS | ||
40 | MACABREY David | M4 | 01:20:09 | |||
41 | CHAPUIS Sebastien | M2 | 01:20:28 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
42 | LEPERLIER Alexandre | SE | 01:21:56 | |||
43 | MARECHAL Adrien | M0 | 01:22:32 | CAL CHARLIEU | CAL CHARLIEU | |
44 | PEREZ Reda | SE | 01:22:35 | CLUB ALPIN ROANNAIS | ||
45 | REBILLARD Jacques | M6 | 01:24:53 | |||
46 | VOUILLON Jean-marc | M6 | 01:25:05 | |||
47 | DURY Jean-pierre | M3 | 01:26:19 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
48 | BROSSE Nadia | M2 | 01:26:53 | |||
49 | AUDIER Etienne | ES | 01:27:51 | |||
50 | AGRO Genevieve | M5 | 01:29:56 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | CAL CHARLIEU | |
51 | MACHARD Gael | M2 | 01:30:03 | |||
52 | DUMOULIN Pierre | M4 | 01:30:51 | EA LE CREUSOT | ||
53 | FRANC Lucas | SE | 01:31:00 | |||
54 | DEMONT Serge | M7 | 01:31:38 | |||
55 | SPIRLI-RIQUIER Julien | M0 | 01:37:19 | |||
56 | ARLANDA Remi | ES | 01:39:29 | |||
57 | MATHIEU Gaelle | M1 | 01:41:15 | |||
58 | MATHIEU Marina | M1 | 01:41:15 | |||
59 | MACHARD Magali | M3 | 01:42:37 | |||
60 | MAINAUD Bernard | M4 | 01:46:26 | |||
61 | PATRICOT Violette | JU | 01:54:30 | |||
62 | MOREL Marlene | M2 | 01:57:14 |