Trail de la vigne en rose 2022

14/07/2022
Saint-Laurent d'Oingt - Rhône (69)

11 km

21 km

97 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GALLEE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:46:21BEAUJOLAIS TRAIL ASCENSION
2 CORGIER MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:48:24RESPIR OUTDOORRUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
3 COLIN Jean vincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:54:43
4 PERON NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:17
5 MAGNIN MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:09RESPIR OUTDOORRESPIR OUTDOOR BESPORT&CONSEIL
6 CORGIER SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:00:05
7 FAURET FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:00:09
8 GIRAUD RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:02:35
9 RECHAGNIEUX MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:05:59
10 SABY TomDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:07TARARE TRIATHLONSPORT 2000
11 DELEURENCE Francois-xavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:06:08TCN
12 GIRARDOT Pierre-yvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:06:26
13 BOINON RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:07:09
14 LECUELLE MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:07:18
15 FARCY CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:24
16 MERCIER GaylordDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:04BEL MONTEES
17 CHENEVIERE YohanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:18
18 PERREON MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:13:04
19 TERRASSE YannDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:24INDESTRUCTEAM
20 SOUCHIER LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:34
21 MOLINA VirgnieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:13:34
22 MONNET NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:48LETRACEURSRESPIR OUTDOOR
23 GUYOT DE BOURNAT YoannDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:14:38
24 BELPALME JoslynDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:58
25 SAPIN ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:15:09
26 SAPIN RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:50
27 CAPON-GUIDE AzenorDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:09
28 FOUGERAS SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:16:25LETRACEURSLETRACEURS
29 PERROT Anne laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:38
30 BOMBAUD CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:16:54RESPIR OUTDOORRESPIR OUTDOOR
31 RANDRIAMIARISOA MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:18
32 DINH IsabellaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:18
33 GUIBERTEAU EnzoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:23
34 MOISSONNIER ManuelDrapeau Colombie ChronopucesM201:18:55VIGNERONS DES PIERRES DOREES
35 THEVENIN NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:19:44INDESTRUCTEAM
36 MITTON VictorienDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:19:47
37 GROSLAMBERT FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:20:49
38 MAGNIN JustinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:51
39 DEMORTIERE RegisDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:22:02TCN
40 ZOREC MathisDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:22:27
41 DEROCHE YvesDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:04
42 MARDUEL EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:23:17VIGNERONS DES PIERRES DOREES
43 NANDRON YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:33
44 FRENEAT EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:23:35
45 FERRIERE Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:24:02
46 BOULAOUINET HichamDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:24:06
47 JUNOT StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:25:40
48 MEZAACHE BilelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:58
49 ZOREL NoeDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:26:07VIGNERONS DU BEAUJOLAISVIGNERONS DU BEAUJOLAIS
50 GIRARD ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:26:31
51 MAGINIER JuliaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:37DOMBES RUNNING EVASIONVIGNERONS DES PIERRES DOREES
52 GUILLARD SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:28:20
53 ROBIN TifennDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:28:43TCN
54 GUIBERTEAU ElianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:28:54ACVSACVS
55 LECUELLE JohaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:29:12
56 MEURICE LeocadieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:29:36
57 MELINAND AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:37
58 PERRAUD AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:37
59 BERAS GwendolineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:04
60 CABELLO FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:05
61 SEGURET HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:31:08
62 DUMAS BorisDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:31:20
63 GIRARD FrancoiseDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:31:48
64 NANDRON PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:32:06
65 PAILLASSON BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:33:02YZERON TRAIL
66 COQUARD FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:33:14
67 GOUTTENOIRE PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:33:51
68 TRINCAL AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:34:13TCN
69 RICOLLEAU CassandreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:35:21
70 BOISSET FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:35:21
71 LEMAIRE ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:35:43
72 PEREZ RichardDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:36:13
73 MOLARD ClarisseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:14
74 BONNEFOND FabienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:36:14
75 GUERIN RegisDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:36:39
76 IMMEDIATO MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:36:40
77 BERRY CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:36:40LES SOEURS
78 PAILLASSON ChantalDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:37:08YZERON TRAIL
79 SCHNEIDER DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:37:24
80 ZERBINO ClothildeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:38:07RILIEUX TRIATHLON
81 RAHMANI KarimaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:39:18
82 RECHAGNIEUX ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:39:57
83 COUCHEROUX DorotheeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:39:59
84 CREPIER RoselyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:40:10
85 BESSON LydieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:40:12
86 PICCARRETA NancyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:40:12
87 CAZADAMONT MarietteDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:43:04
88 BATAILLON MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:45:11
89 CHARTIER AliceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:11
90 GIRIN AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:45:40
91 VAZ PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:46:48VIGNERONS DES PIERRES DOREES
92 BOTHIER CharlieDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:47:18
93 PARENTE ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:51:52
94 GIROUD BERARD MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:51:53
95 CUCCHIARONE DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:51:53
96 MORENO Marie bernadetteDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:51:53
97 ANTHOUARD NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:51:53

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés