97 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARCY Camille | SE | 01:11:24 | |||
2 | MOLINA Virgnie | M0 | 01:13:34 | |||
3 | MONNET Nadege | M1 | 01:13:48 | LETRACEURS | RESPIR OUTDOOR | |
4 | CAPON-GUIDE Azenor | SE | 01:16:09 | |||
5 | PERROT Anne laure | M0 | 01:16:38 | |||
6 | BOMBAUD Celine | M2 | 01:16:54 | RESPIR OUTDOOR | RESPIR OUTDOOR | |
7 | DINH Isabella | SE | 01:17:18 | |||
8 | MAGINIER Julia | M1 | 01:27:37 | DOMBES RUNNING EVASION | VIGNERONS DES PIERRES DOREES | |
9 | ROBIN Tifenn | ES | 01:28:43 | TCN | ||
10 | GUIBERTEAU Eliane | M5 | 01:28:54 | ACVS | ACVS | |
11 | LECUELLE Johane | M0 | 01:29:12 | |||
12 | MEURICE Leocadie | SE | 01:29:36 | |||
13 | MELINAND Aurelie | SE | 01:30:37 | |||
14 | PERRAUD Amandine | SE | 01:30:37 | |||
15 | BERAS Gwendoline | SE | 01:31:04 | |||
16 | GIRARD Francoise | M4 | 01:31:48 | |||
17 | GOUTTENOIRE Pauline | SE | 01:33:51 | |||
18 | TRINCAL Aurelie | M1 | 01:34:13 | TCN | ||
19 | RICOLLEAU Cassandre | SE | 01:35:21 | |||
20 | MOLARD Clarisse | SE | 01:36:14 | |||
21 | BONNEFOND Fabienne | M4 | 01:36:14 | |||
22 | IMMEDIATO Marion | M2 | 01:36:40 | |||
23 | BERRY Carole | M2 | 01:36:40 | LES SOEURS | ||
24 | PAILLASSON Chantal | M5 | 01:37:08 | YZERON TRAIL | ||
25 | ZERBINO Clothilde | M0 | 01:38:07 | RILIEUX TRIATHLON | ||
26 | RAHMANI Karima | SE | 01:39:18 | |||
27 | RECHAGNIEUX Elodie | M1 | 01:39:57 | |||
28 | COUCHEROUX Dorothee | M1 | 01:39:59 | |||
29 | CREPIER Roselyne | M2 | 01:40:10 | |||
30 | BESSON Lydie | M0 | 01:40:12 | |||
31 | PICCARRETA Nancy | M0 | 01:40:12 | |||
32 | CAZADAMONT Mariette | M1 | 01:43:04 | |||
33 | BATAILLON Melanie | M0 | 01:45:11 | |||
34 | CHARTIER Alice | SE | 01:45:11 | |||
35 | GIRIN Audrey | M0 | 01:45:40 | |||
36 | PARENTE Elodie | M0 | 01:51:52 | |||
37 | GIROUD BERARD Marie | M0 | 01:51:53 | |||
38 | MORENO Marie bernadette | M4 | 01:51:53 | |||
39 | ANTHOUARD Nadege | SE | 01:51:53 |